12,662

Properties in ZIP Code 18428

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $652,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Water View Dr, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1980
      131 Water View Dr, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,525% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 315 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Coutts Davis R. Chant - Lake Wallenpaupack

    • /70

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Willow Dr, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      147 Willow Dr, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,625
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Perry Smith CENTURY 21 Country Lake Homes - Lords Valley

    • /54

      Est $261,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Lamplighter Ln, Lackawaxen, PA 18435

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      149 Lamplighter Ln, Lackawaxen, PA 18435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maxwell Stevens Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Pocono Real Estate Hawley

    • /32

      Est $350,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Appaloosa Ct, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      804 Appaloosa Ct, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judy Leary-Wagner Century 21 Geba Realty

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      1139 Acacia Dr Unit 7, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1139 Acacia Dr Unit 7, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherrie Miller Keller Williams Scranton Wilkes-Barre

    • /27

      Est $340,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Fawn Ridge Dr, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      36 Fawn Ridge Dr, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,500
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Watson SIX PM LLC

    • /49

      Est $968,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Winding Wall Dr, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      109 Winding Wall Dr, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Collins Davis R. Chant - Lake Wallenpaupack

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Blue Heron Way Unit PWBPW241477, Pike County, PA 18428

      0 Blue Heron Way Unit PWBPW241477, Pike County, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Petraitis Davis R. Chant - Honesdale

    • /55

      Est $451,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Andiron Way, Lackawaxen, PA 18435

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      102 Andiron Way, Lackawaxen, PA 18435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,250
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Menotti Davis R. Chant - Honesdale

    • /36

      Est $322,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Christopher Way, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      172 Christopher Way, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Cramer Home Team Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $107,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Garden Hill Dr, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2025
      15 Garden Hill Dr, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 259% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,900
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Katz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Pocono Real Estate Hawley

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Palomino Ct, Blooming Grove Township, PA 18428

      805 Palomino Ct, Blooming Grove Township, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,500
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tina Jago Davis R. Chant - Lords Valley

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Old Route 402, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 1 Bed
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      110 Old Route 402, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,500
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Jago Davis R. Chant - Lords Valley

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Degroat Rd, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      36 Degroat Rd, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • $25/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Gelderman Iron Valley R E Innovate

    • /42

      Est $332,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Tennis Ln, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1009 Tennis Ln, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Harmuth Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Fox & Roach REALTORS

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      377 Ridge Ave, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      377 Ridge Ave, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • $55/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Tigue Keller Williams RE Hawley

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Hillside Dr, Lords Valley, PA 18428

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      140 Hillside Dr, Lords Valley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Magie Davis R. Chant - Lords Valley

    • /26

      Est $225,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Cottonwood Dr, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      111 Cottonwood Dr, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Caslin Davis R. Chant - Lords Valley

    • /77

      Est $605,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 Tink Wig Dr, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      422 Tink Wig Dr, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Tigue Keller Williams RE Hawley

    • /58

      Est $448,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Water View Dr, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      209 Water View Dr, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 202% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,400
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Contrastano, Associate Br CENTURY 21 Country Lake Homes - Lords Valley

    • /71

      Est $481,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      1157 Aquarius Dr, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1157 Aquarius Dr, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Cepko Coldwell Banker Lakeview Realtors

    • /79

      Est $473,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Rodeo Dr, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      212 Rodeo Dr, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Giselle Caridi Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Pocono Real Estate Milford

    • /32

      Est $220,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Woodledge Hills Dr, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      96 Woodledge Hills Dr, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert McGinnis Coldwell Banker Lakeview Realtors

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Degroat Rd, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5 Degroat Rd, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • May 30, 2024

• /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      484 Eastwood Cir, Lackawaxen Township, PA 18428

      484 Eastwood Cir, Lackawaxen Township, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,100
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Luciani Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Pocono Real Estate Hawley

    • /44

      Est $1,092,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 Dogwood Ct W, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      812 Dogwood Ct W, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Schmitt, Associate Broker Davis R. Chant - Lords Valley

    • /38

      Est $191,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Winfield Rd, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      138 Winfield Rd, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,500
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Vennie Davis R. Chant - Lords Valley

    • /43

      Est $387,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Gold Rush Dr, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      121 Gold Rush Dr, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • Jan 03, 2025

• /45

      Est $644,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Lakeview Rd, Lakeville, PA 18438

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      16 Lakeview Rd, Lakeville, PA 18438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,500
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Miller Davis R. Chant - Lake Wallenpaupack

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      1328 Dewberry Dr, Paupack Township, PA 18428

      1328 Dewberry Dr, Paupack Township, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Ryan Realty Executives Exceptional Hawley

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1795 U S 6, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1795 U S 6, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Liquori Keller Williams RE Hawley

    • /85

      Est $494,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      1062 Sunny Slope Dr, Paupack Township, PA 18436

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1062 Sunny Slope Dr, Paupack Township, PA 18436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Meagher RE/MAX

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 17 Woodlyn Acres Rd, Berlin Township, PA 18428

      Lot 17 Woodlyn Acres Rd, Berlin Township, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Carmody RE/MAX

    • /59

      Est $318,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      1012 Star View Terrace, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1012 Star View Terrace, Lake Ariel, PA 18436

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Matolyak Davis R. Chant - Lake Wallenpaupack

    • /40

      Est $258,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 Hoover Ct, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      802 Hoover Ct, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ina Filip CENTURY 21 Country Lake Homes - Lords Valley

    • /49

      Est $342,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Deer Trail Dr, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      138 Deer Trail Dr, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

• /49

      Est $385,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Carols Ln, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      129 Carols Ln, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,250
      • Apr 26, 2024

• /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Lakeview Terrace, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      106 Lakeview Terrace, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

• /10

      Est $313,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1218 Rt 590, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 4 Beds
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1218 Rt 590, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 526% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Valente Century 21 Geba Realty

    • /49

      Est $332,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Canoe Brook Dr, Hawley, PA 18428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      106 Canoe Brook Dr, Hawley, PA 18428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashlie Eckert Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Pocono Real Estate Hawley

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home