15,238

Homes in ZIP Code 90250

Section Image Section Image
  • /11

    $2,400,000

    • 19 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 10,236 Sq Ft

    11646 Birch Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    11646 Birch Avenue is a 9-unit residential complex in Hawthorne, CA, offering a compelling investment opportunity with its generous unit sizes and income-generating features. The property sits on a 9,561-square-foot lot with a total building size of 10,235 square feet, and features a unit mix of eight two-bedroom, one-and-one-half-bath townhouses and one three-bedroom-plus-den,

    Steffan Braunlich Berkadia

    11646 Birch Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • /16

    Starting at $1,850 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    11916 Eucalyptus Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    Monte Carlo is located at 11916 Eucalyptus Ave. Hawthorne, CA and is managed by Property Management Associates, a reputable property management company with verified listings on RENTCafe. Monte Carlo offers 1 bedroom apartments .Amenities include Laundry Facilities and more. This rental community is pet friendly, welcoming both cats and dogs. Property is located in the 90250 ZIP code. For more

    Monte Carlo

    (424) 396-2986

    11916 Eucalyptus Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • 13123 Park Place Unit 104, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $995,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    13123 Park Place Unit 104, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $728/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $989,774

    Last Listing Agent Holly Danna Compass

    13123 Park Place Unit 104, Hawthorne, CA 90250
    • 14101 Kornblum Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Est $1,092,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      14101 Kornblum Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      14101 Kornblum Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Last Sold Summary

      • $427/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,093,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yazmin Del Castillo RE/MAX

  • /6

    $949,900

    $46K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,151 Sq Ft

    4525 W 137th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    Welcome to this beautiful home 4 bedroom +2.5 bath located in desirable area of Hawthorne, minutes away from LAX, Manhatan Beach, SOFI Stadium, INTUIT dome, Space X,and 2 major freeways - 405,105Close to school, stores, park, very nice neighborhood.House has tile floor, nice backyard, long driveway for 5 or more cars to park.2 year old appliances -dishwasher, fridge and washer and

    Taissa Apoulova Allan N George

    4525 W 137th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • /20

    Starting at $1,925 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    13013 Inglewood Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    Chateau Apartments

    (424) 567-6939

    13013 Inglewood Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • 2302 W 115th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $900,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    2302 W 115th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $693/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,148

    Last Listing Agent James Vega REAL ESTATE MAVENS

    2302 W 115th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250
    • /19

      Est $1,259,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      5441 Ocean Unit 107, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5441 Ocean Unit 107, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GABRIEL VALDEZ Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

  • /30

    $770,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft

    11630 Chanera Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    Discover the perfect blend of classic character and modern style in this beautiful sun-drenched Holly Park gem, ideally positioned just 10 minutes from iconic SoCal beaches and world-class entertainment at SoFi Stadium and the Kia Forum. Inside, the home shines with stunning original wood floors and a cozy fireplace that anchors the inviting living room an ideal space to unwind after a long day

    Linda Benaddi Ashby & Graff

    11630 Chanera Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • /13

    Starting at $1,380 Per Month

    • Studio

    13637 Cordary Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    Welcome to our vibrant apartment community at 13637 Cordary Ave, Hawthorne, CA! Our building offers a variety of units, including studio, 1-bedroom, and 2-bedroom options, catering to different lifestyles. Enjoy the convenience of an on-site laundry room and the assistance of our on-site manager, always ready to help with your needs. For those with vehicles, parking is available, and during warm

    13637 Cordary Ave

    (424) 348-6008

    13637 Cordary Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • 4637 W 132nd St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $1,070,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4637 W 132nd St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,064,314

    Last Listing Agent Alex Abad Tower-60

    4637 W 132nd St, Hawthorne, CA 90250
    • 13021 Central Ave Unit 302, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Est $1,047,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      13021 Central Ave Unit 302, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      13021 Central Ave Unit 302, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vincenzo Altamura S C Real Estate

  • /46

    $1,625,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft

    5573 Palm Dr, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    Welcome to a home that truly offers a lifestyle that feels like a perpetual vacation—blending comfort, convenience, and thoughtful design throughout. Tucked away off a cul-de-sac, this meticulously cared-for single-family residence greets you with a warm and inviting atmosphere from the moment you arrive. The entry level features a spacious living room—perfect for relaxing or hosting guests. Just

    Lisa Babros Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

    5573 Palm Dr, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • /5

    Starting at $2,495 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    14610 Lemoli Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    Terrace Estates Apartments

    (424) 348-7558

    14610 Lemoli Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • 2165 W 115th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $870,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2165 W 115th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,884

    Last Listing Agent Louis Palacios Compass

    2165 W 115th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250
    • 4035 W 134th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Not Listed For Sale

      4035 W 134th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      • 16 Beds
      • 14 Baths
      • 7,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4035 W 134th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,870,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Werner Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

  • /11

    $790,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft

    Plan 2 - Indigo at Indigo, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    None

    Melia Homes, Inc. Builder
    4520 W El Segundo Blvd Unit 38865256, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • /14

    Starting at $1,772 Per Month

    • Studio - 1 Bed

    13020 Kornblum Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    South Pacific Is a beautifully landscaped property. It has a lovely garden area in the front for relaxing. We have a pool, rec room, rooftop barbeques with views of the pool a gym and laundry facilities on site.

    South Pacific Apartments

    (562) 543-5410

    13020 Kornblum Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • 4845 W 118th Place Unit 2, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $628,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    4845 W 118th Place Unit 2, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,858

    Last Listing Agent John Martinez 310 Realty Club

    4845 W 118th Place Unit 2, Hawthorne, CA 90250
    • /41

      Est $1,283,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      13220 Central Ave Unit 102, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      13220 Central Ave Unit 102, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $652/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,259,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Afighom Josh Afi Group

  • /7

    $1,099,000

    $99K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft

    4553 W 138th St Unit B, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    THE PRICE CHANGE I DUE TO TYPO MISTAKE!!! Two separate units on a large lot. Both units have private backyard and are in good condition. Each unit has its own 1 car garage. The second unit garage is spacious and there is a bathroom. Long term tenants. Rents are low for neighborhood as landlord did not raise the rents since he rented the homes to them over 12 years ago.Tenants are aware that

    Adriana Orlando Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    4553 W 138th St Unit B, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • /10

    Starting at $1,565 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    14030-14100 Chadron Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    Welcome to your new home in this classic, beautifully landscaped building! Enjoy the tranquility of a spacious courtyard, perfect for relaxing, along with the convenience of an on-site manager. Residents can take advantage of the pool, designated BBQ area, and on-site parking space, making it easy to unwind and entertain.The unit is ideally located within walking distance to popular

    London Arms -14100-14030 CHADRON AVE

    (424) 275-6104

    14030-14100 Chadron Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • 3542 W 133rd St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $730,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    3542 W 133rd St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $986/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,957

    Last Listing Agent D.J. Bonner Redfin Corporation

    3542 W 133rd St, Hawthorne, CA 90250
    • 13933 Kornblum Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Est $661,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      13933 Kornblum Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      13933 Kornblum Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Chang Century 21 Inverness Realty

  • /21

    $1,299,999

    Open Sat 1PM - 4PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,905 Sq Ft

    4777 W 135th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    Beautiful updated triplex in the highly desirable Ramona Tract of Hawthorne. Homes consist of a 3 bedroom and 2 bathrooms, 2 Bedrooms and 1 bathroom and a single. Each unit comes with a spacious two car detached garage located in rear of property.Property is located close to local beaches, LAX, SOFI, INTUIT and close to numerous stores and restaurant options. Both homes will be delivered

    Tony Reynoso 1ST Equity

    4777 W 135th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • /13

    Starting at $1,595 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    14000 Cordary Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    Welcome to Portofino Apartments! Our community is a great place to live life to the fullest after school, work or vacation! We are minutes from the 405 and 105 freeways, LAX, SoFi Stadium, public transit and much more! Schedule a tour/apply today to find the home you have been looking for!

    14000 Cordary Ave.

    (424) 342-7371

    14000 Cordary Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • 3609 W 144th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $725,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3609 W 144th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $608/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,757

    Last Listing Agent Craig Marson First Team Real Estate

    3609 W 144th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250
    • 12920 Central Ave Unit 404, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Est $1,049,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      12920 Central Ave Unit 404, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      12920 Central Ave Unit 404, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Gwilt eXp Realty of California Inc

  • /45

    $1,499,000

    $400K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,642 Sq Ft

    5176 W 134th Place, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    Discover this exceptional Hawthorne residence located in a highly desirable neighborhood, offering an impressive blend of space, flexibility, and comfort. This expansive 5-bedroom, 4-bathroom home spans approximately 3,642 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The property is uniquely configured with two fully move-in-ready living

    Anette Vazquez de la Vega Keller Williams Realty

    5176 W 134th Place, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • /10

    Starting at $1,565 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    14019 Cerise Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this beautifully updated 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment. Located in a gated property with a sparkling pool, this unit is designed for modern living.Apartment Features:Sleek stainless steel appliancesGorgeous granite countertops and plenty of cabinet space for all your storage needsStylish flooring and carpet

    14019 Cerise Ave

    (424) 577-3261

    14019 Cerise Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • 13239 Clyde Park Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $1,416,100

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    13239 Clyde Park Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,012/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,372,980

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Gowda Harcourts Hunter Mason Realty

    13239 Clyde Park Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      13311 Kornblum Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      • 31 Beds
      • 31 Baths
      • 16,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      13311 Kornblum Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,250,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Byron Field Keller Williams Larchmont

  • /62

    $1,649,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 9 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 4,800 Sq Ft

    3702 W 126th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    Rare opportunity to own a spacious 4-unit property totaling approximately 4,800 square feet with an excellent unit mix and ample parking. This well-maintained building offers strong rental income with additional room for future increases, making it an attractive investment opportunity. The front unit is a large 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhouse that lives like a single-family home and features its

    Steve Thorn Shoreview Partners Real Estate

    3702 W 126th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • /2

    Call for Price

    • Studio

    4325 W 147th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    (424) 336-0044

    4325 W 147th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • 5102 W 131st St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $1,206,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    5102 W 131st St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $923/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,140,643

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Martinez Redfin

    5102 W 131st St, Hawthorne, CA 90250
    • 12029 Stanley Park Ct, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Est $983,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      12029 Stanley Park Ct, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      12029 Stanley Park Ct, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Juarez Marine view Management

  • /52

    $1,299,000

    $101K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft

    13454 Washington Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    HUGE PRICE REDUCTION!! Welcome to this beautifully renovated four-bedroom, three-bathroom home located in the desirable neighborhood of Hawthorne. This residence perfectly combines comfort, style, and convenience. Recent upgrades include new windows, fresh interior paint, new vinyl flooring, new doors, modern kitchen cabinets with quartz countertops, a gas stove and range hood, dishwasher,

    Qiao Ye Centermac Realty, Inc.

    13454 Washington Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • /10

    Starting at $1,931 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    3601 W Rosecrans Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    Club Pacifica

    (424) 672-3503

    3601 W Rosecrans Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250
  • 3647 W 146th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $650,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3647 W 146th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,146

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Lepore South Bay Homes

    3647 W 146th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250
    • 12020 Millennium Park Ct, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Est $899,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      12020 Millennium Park Ct, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      12020 Millennium Park Ct, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Kyle Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home