15,522

Hawthorne, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 11714 Atkinson Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $904,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    11714 Atkinson Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $758/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,553

    Last Listing Agent Jeong Bang Peninsula Realty, Inc.

    11714 Atkinson Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250
    • 13005 Jefferson Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Est $782,569 Not Listed For Sale

      13005 Jefferson Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      13005 Jefferson Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $921/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,990
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Venus Martinez Redfin Corporation

  • 13708 Judah Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $1,665,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    13708 Judah Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $1,065/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,457,827

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Barela Barela Investments Inc

    13708 Judah Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250
    • 4228 W 137th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Est $977,979 Not Listed For Sale

      4228 W 137th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4228 W 137th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $929,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Buckwalter Keller Williams Realty N. Tustin

  • 14117 Hindry Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $2,200,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    14117 Hindry Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,045/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,084,023

    Last Listing Agent Claire Gillespie Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

    14117 Hindry Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250
    • 4231 W 139th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Est $893,346 Not Listed For Sale

      4231 W 139th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4231 W 139th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $729/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LaTanya Douglass Think Boutiq Real Estate

  • 5430 W 123rd St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $1,760,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5430 W 123rd St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $977/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,820,200

    Last Listing Agent Bill Ruane Estate Properties

    5430 W 123rd St, Hawthorne, CA 90250
    • 4302 W 138th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Est $839,747 Not Listed For Sale

      4302 W 138th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4302 W 138th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $655/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Saul Miranda Amer Ex Realty Inc.

  • 3830 W 118th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $730,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3830 W 118th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $601/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,606

    Last Listing Agent Susie Park Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    3830 W 118th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250
    • 11846 Eucalyptus Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Est $986,514 Not Listed For Sale

      11846 Eucalyptus Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      11846 Eucalyptus Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johnnie Stiegler Lyon Stahl Investment Real Estate, Inc.

  • 2425 W 116th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $815,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2425 W 116th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,350

    Last Listing Agent Lance Smith RUMFORD AND SMITH REALTY GROUP

    2425 W 116th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250
    • 4567 W 120th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Est $916,292 Not Listed For Sale

      4567 W 120th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      4567 W 120th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Rim United Pacific Investments Inc

  • /2

    $1,600,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    11922 Manor Dr, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 12 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 6,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Nikfarjam Shield CRE, Inc.

    11922 Manor Dr, Hawthorne, CA 90250
    • /2

      Est $1,306,679 Not Listed For Sale

      4464 W 142nd St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4464 W 142nd St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000

      Last Listing Agent Keidrick Cole West Coast Estates

  • 3812 W 134th Place, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $649,300 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3812 W 134th Place, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,942

    Last Listing Agent Eric Hernandez SimpliHOM

    3812 W 134th Place, Hawthorne, CA 90250
    • /9

      Est $991,196 Not Listed For Sale

      13905 Truro Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      13905 Truro Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lilly Rubio Realty Source Incorporated

  • 4904 W 121st St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $855,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4904 W 121st St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,169

    Last Listing Agent Janice Rotella Century 21 Coastal Properties

    4904 W 121st St, Hawthorne, CA 90250
    • /2

      Est $1,396,052 Not Listed For Sale

      4573 W 138th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4573 W 138th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $410/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000

      Last Listing Agent Heriberto Gomez GUY HOCKER REALTORS

  • 14412 1/2 Lemoli Ave Unit 6, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $620,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    14412 1/2 Lemoli Ave Unit 6, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,776

    Last Listing Agent Rob Regan Keller Williams Coastal Proper

    14412 1/2 Lemoli Ave Unit 6, Hawthorne, CA 90250
    • /3

      Est $780,636 Not Listed For Sale

      4532 W 131st St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4532 W 131st St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $839/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosie Mazariegos Equity Smart Real Estate Services

  • 4752 W 136th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $645,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    4752 W 136th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • Land
    • 7,383 Sq Ft
    • $3,805,310 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,250

    Last Listing Agent Diane Valine West Realty

    4752 W 136th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250
    • 4670 W El Segundo Blvd, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Est $1,176,161 Not Listed For Sale

      4670 W El Segundo Blvd, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4670 W El Segundo Blvd, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Last Sold Summary

      • $321/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ross Moore CCIM RE/MAX

  • 14504 Cordary Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $775,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    14504 Cordary Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $779/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,105

    Last Listing Agent Maria Daikovich SUPREME INVESTMENT CORP

    14504 Cordary Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250
    • 12251 Truro Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Est $970,297 Not Listed For Sale

      12251 Truro Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      12251 Truro Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Salomon Vargas Realty One Group United

  • 13914 Grevillea Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $840,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    13914 Grevillea Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $598/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,891

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Ding Compass

    13914 Grevillea Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250
    • 12117 Ramona Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Est $1,443,072 Not Listed For Sale

      12117 Ramona Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      12117 Ramona Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sallie Montgomery The Realestate Group

  • 11537 Tarron Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $790,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    11537 Tarron Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $522/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,933

    Last Listing Agent Cedric Adams Nexgen Realtors

    11537 Tarron Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250
    • 4937 W 142nd St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Est $1,159,243 Not Listed For Sale

      4937 W 142nd St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4937 W 142nd St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Sadler Real Broker

  • 4761 W 141st St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $780,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    4761 W 141st St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,052,022

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Brito Compass

    4761 W 141st St, Hawthorne, CA 90250
    • /33

      Est $1,461,895 Not Listed For Sale

      4860 W 137th Place, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      4860 W 137th Place, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Baiz Keller Williams Huntington Beach

  • 12621 Costa Dr, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $1,350,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    12621 Costa Dr, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,465,673

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Smith Keller Williams Realty

    12621 Costa Dr, Hawthorne, CA 90250
    • 4841 W 137th Place, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Est $885,801 Not Listed For Sale

      4841 W 137th Place, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4841 W 137th Place, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $754/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $751,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Dougherty Compass

  • 5116 W 130th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $850,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    5116 W 130th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $800/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,801

    Last Listing Agent John Skulick Beach City Brokers

    5116 W 130th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250
    • 5153 W 137th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Est $1,076,985 Not Listed For Sale

      5153 W 137th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      5153 W 137th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $750/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Rogers Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

  • 5429 Strand Unit 101, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $1,390,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5429 Strand Unit 101, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $655/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,442,424

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Engle Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    5429 Strand Unit 101, Hawthorne, CA 90250
    • 4832 W 135th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Est $949,258 Not Listed For Sale

      4832 W 135th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4832 W 135th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $914/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bret Lewis Bret Lewis, Broker

  • /17

    $820,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2041 Saint Andrews Way, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $970,019

    Last Listing Agent Denise Manning Manning & Associates Real Estate Services

    2041 Saint Andrews Way, Hawthorne, CA 90250
    • 5308 W 135th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Est $1,491,608 Not Listed For Sale

      5308 W 135th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5308 W 135th St, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Last Sold Summary

      • $705/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,490,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gustavo Cardenas Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

  • /31

    $1,170,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    11830 Manor Dr Unit A, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,169,201

    Last Listing Agent Regina Hooks Robert Pitts Luxury Estates

    11830 Manor Dr Unit A, Hawthorne, CA 90250
    • 5540 W 138th Place, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Est $1,420,508 Not Listed For Sale

      5540 W 138th Place, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5540 W 138th Place, Hawthorne, CA 90250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $836/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Medler Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home