7,433

Properties in ZIP Code 07506

Section Image
    • 71-75 Westervelt Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Not Listed For Sale

      71-75 Westervelt Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      71-75 Westervelt Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Van Orden Van Orden Realty

    • 171 Royal Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $444,387 Not Listed For Sale

      171 Royal Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      171 Royal Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent sam Antoci A.J. Cali Real Estate

    • 171 Royal Ave Unit B, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $444,387 Not Listed For Sale

      171 Royal Ave Unit B, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      171 Royal Ave Unit B, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent sam Antoci A.J. CALI REAL ESTATE

    • 22 Sherman Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Sherman Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      22 Sherman Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Guarini-Alfano Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 469 Goffle Hill Rd, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $611,654 Not Listed For Sale

      469 Goffle Hill Rd, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      469 Goffle Hill Rd, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Cali A.J. Cali Real Estate

    • 50 Passaic Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $564,209 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Passaic Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      50 Passaic Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Verdi KELLER WILLIAMS CITY VIEWS REALTY

    • 82 Lincoln Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $630,976 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Lincoln Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      82 Lincoln Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Monis Young Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Exclusive Properties

    • 100 Westervelt Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $815,367 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Westervelt Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      100 Westervelt Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent sam Antoci A.J. Cali Real Estate

    • 79 Mazur Place, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $1,104,496 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Mazur Place, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      79 Mazur Place, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $859,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christoulla Crawford KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 738 Goffle Rd, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $733,494 Not Listed For Sale

      738 Goffle Rd, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      738 Goffle Rd, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Vandermolen Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Wyckoff

    • 38 Rea Avenue Extension, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $822,679 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Rea Avenue Extension, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      38 Rea Avenue Extension, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Bourque Christie's Real Estate Northern NJ

    • 95 Parker Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $573,817 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Parker Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      95 Parker Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent TRACY BRUDZYNSKI KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • 121 Mckinley Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $737,690 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Mckinley Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      121 Mckinley Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

• 35 Mckinley Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Mckinley Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1923
      35 Mckinley Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JEFF VANDER MOLEN TERRIE O'CONNOR REALTORS

    • 8 8th Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $547,370 Not Listed For Sale

      8 8th Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      8 8th Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gregory La Rose A.J. Cali Real Estate

    • 150 Arlington Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $723,612 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Arlington Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      150 Arlington Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Francesca Messercola Keller Williams Prosperity Realty

    • 9 N 17th St, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $620,242 Not Listed For Sale

      9 N 17th St, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      9 N 17th St, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Kyriakakis KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 3 N 13th St, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $756,184 Not Listed For Sale

      3 N 13th St, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      3 N 13th St, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michele DeStefano EXP Realty, LLC - Wyckoff

    • 76 Braen Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $667,561 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Braen Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 14,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      76 Braen Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Elwood COLDWELL BANKER REALTY RDG

    • 33 Vreeland Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $598,752 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Vreeland Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      33 Vreeland Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Neat Camili COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /49

      Est $700,941 Not Listed For Sale

      22 3rd Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      22 3rd Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gustavo Santacruz ACCESS HOMES REALTY

    • 14 Washington Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $659,763 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Washington Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      14 Washington Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

• 140 Washington Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $658,422 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Washington Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 9,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      140 Washington Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ALDO LAVORINI ALDO'S REALTY

    • 34-50 May St Unit 106, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Not Listed For Sale

      34-50 May St Unit 106, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      34-50 May St Unit 106, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Perry REMAX Select

    • 186 May St, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 May St, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      186 May St, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Van Orden Van Orden Realty

    • 174 May St, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $594,031 Not Listed For Sale

      174 May St, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      174 May St, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent BREN ANN CHIN UNITED REAL ESTATE

    • 145 Prescott Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $721,190 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Prescott Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • Studio
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      145 Prescott Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent STEVE MIKLASHEVSKIY COMPASS NEW JERSEY LLC

    • 157 1st Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $558,410 Not Listed For Sale

      157 1st Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      157 1st Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chopper Russo RE/MAX SELECT

    • 2 Grand Ave Unit 1, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $289,521 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Grand Ave Unit 1, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2 Grand Ave Unit 1, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JOANMARIE MONTON COLDWELL BANKER REALTY RDG

    • 29 Washington Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $569,611 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Washington Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      29 Washington Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Cali A.J. Cali Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $823,549 Not Listed For Sale

      23 2nd Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      23 2nd Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • Last Sold Price $655,000

      Last Listing Agent Jason Dion Century 21 The Crossing-Midland Park

    • 184 Hawthorne Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $889,704 Not Listed For Sale

      184 Hawthorne Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      184 Hawthorne Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Pavic

    • 60 Summer St, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $646,501 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Summer St, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      60 Summer St, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Falco RE/MAX

    • 101 Royal Ave Unit 50, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Royal Ave Unit 50, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      101 Royal Ave Unit 50, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Holmes-Valentin REAL

    • 142 Cedar Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $635,049 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Cedar Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 7,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      142 Cedar Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ANDREW DENULLY GENESIS ASSOCIATES, INC

    • /2

      Est $599,372 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Tuxedo Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      97 Tuxedo Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000

      Last Listing Agent Isabel Duffy KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • /2

      Est $622,847 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Arlington Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      19 Arlington Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • Last Sold Price $437,000

      Last Listing Agent DEBRA CIRINO KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • 172 South Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $766,434 Not Listed For Sale

      172 South Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      172 South Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Alejo Christie's Real Estate Northern NJ

    • 274 Central Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $540,828 Not Listed For Sale

      274 Central Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      274 Central Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ismael Rodriguez Real

    • 57 2nd Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $745,869 Not Listed For Sale

      57 2nd Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      57 2nd Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Lucibello Van Orden Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home