7,432

Properties in ZIP Code 07506

Section Image
    • 600 Lincoln Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $875,830 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Lincoln Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      600 Lincoln Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frances Ekblom Compass New Jersey, LLC-Ridgewood

    • /3

      Est $742,342 Not Listed For Sale

      9 W Prospect St, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • Studio
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      9 W Prospect St, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kandis Cirelli Crossroads Realty TR-Downtown

    • 48 Alana Dr, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $589,386 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Alana Dr, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      48 Alana Dr, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

    • 26 Pasadena Place, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $821,185 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Pasadena Place, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 2,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      26 Pasadena Place, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ahmed Farag Modern Realty Group

    • 224 Rock Rd, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $551,933 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Rock Rd, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      224 Rock Rd, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Helen Ingino Coldwell Banker, Kinnelon/Butler

    • 31 Skyview Dr, North Haledon, NJ 07508

      Est $877,136 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Skyview Dr, North Haledon, NJ 07508

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      31 Skyview Dr, North Haledon, NJ 07508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luis Pinto The Bixler Group, LLC

    • 7 Peach Tree Ct, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $1,018,344 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Peach Tree Ct, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7 Peach Tree Ct, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Parente RE/MAX

    • 81 Diamond Bridge Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $740,372 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Diamond Bridge Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      81 Diamond Bridge Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $653,911
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent NEKIJE RIZVANI KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • 7 N 17th St, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $694,348 Not Listed For Sale

      7 N 17th St, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7 N 17th St, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mel Espinosa Coldwell Banker, Wayne

    • 94 Franklin Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $751,133 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Franklin Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      94 Franklin Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diana Diodonet Christie's Real Estate Northern NJ

    • 25 W Prospect St, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $540,390 Not Listed For Sale

      25 W Prospect St, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1956
      25 W Prospect St, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lizabeth Fazio Christie's International Real Estate Group-Mahwah/Saddle River Regional Office

    • 190 10th Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $551,835 Not Listed For Sale

      190 10th Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      190 10th Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ian G. Williams Keller Williams Town Life

    • 17 7th Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $472,543 Not Listed For Sale

      17 7th Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      17 7th Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronit Gordon RE/MAX

    • 810 Goffle Rd, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $797,664 Not Listed For Sale

      810 Goffle Rd, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      810 Goffle Rd, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dominie Healey Vikki Healey Properties, LLC

    • 79 Metro Vista Dr, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $559,304 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Metro Vista Dr, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      79 Metro Vista Dr, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nils Bertelsen Bertelsen Realty & Management Company

    • 303 4th Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $617,309 Not Listed For Sale

      303 4th Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      303 4th Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samson Romano Rand Realty

    • 92 Horizon Terrace, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $814,947 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Horizon Terrace, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      92 Horizon Terrace, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Meaney Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 22 Brian Ct, North Haledon, NJ 07508

      Est $765,719 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Brian Ct, North Haledon, NJ 07508

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      22 Brian Ct, North Haledon, NJ 07508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Pruiksma MISSION REALTY, LLC

    • 93 Cornell Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $678,869 Not Listed For Sale

      93 Cornell Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      93 Cornell Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Gagis Coldwell Banker, Upper Montclair

    • 27 Ravine Dr, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $651,517 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Ravine Dr, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      27 Ravine Dr, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Van Orden Van Orden Realty

    • 70 Cornell Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $718,185 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Cornell Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      70 Cornell Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Lomrantz Coldwell Banker, Wyckoff/Franklin Lakes

    • 103 Passaic Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $605,431 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Passaic Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      103 Passaic Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,500
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Cernuda RE/MAX

    • 53 Watchung Dr, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $728,188 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Watchung Dr, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      53 Watchung Dr, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Valdo Panzera REMAX Select

    • 36 Laggner Ct, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $734,901 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Laggner Ct, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      36 Laggner Ct, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Leddy Coldwell Banker, Alpine/Closter

    • 33 Hawthorne Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $498,973 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Hawthorne Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      33 Hawthorne Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

    • 63 Metro Vista Dr, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $570,458 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Metro Vista Dr, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      63 Metro Vista Dr, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Van Blarcom DRI Real Estate Co.

    • 93 Forest Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $624,258 Not Listed For Sale

      93 Forest Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      93 Forest Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zohar Zamir KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • 115 May St, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $671,623 Not Listed For Sale

      115 May St, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • Studio
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      115 May St, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ANTHONY PISACANE KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • 40 Kaywin Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $719,117 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Kaywin Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      40 Kaywin Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,101
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzy Milazzo Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    • 5 Missonellie Ct, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $827,828 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Missonellie Ct, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5 Missonellie Ct, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KATHRYN S TARTA EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 158 Elberon Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $572,393 Not Listed For Sale

      158 Elberon Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      158 Elberon Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Sapienza Keller Williams Town Life

    • 30 Horton Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $705,174 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Horton Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      30 Horton Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Ferlanti Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    • 65 Prescott Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $646,374 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Prescott Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      65 Prescott Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Psota Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    • 570 Lafayette Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $501,913 Not Listed For Sale

      570 Lafayette Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • Studio
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      570 Lafayette Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Goran Matlijoski KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

    • 219 Lafayette Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $792,827 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Lafayette Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      219 Lafayette Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Remon Kopty Keller Williams Park Views

    • 184 Rock Rd, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $575,195 Not Listed For Sale

      184 Rock Rd, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      184 Rock Rd, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hillel Weinberger NATIONWIDE HOMES REALTY LLC

    • 18 Cornell Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $524,705 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Cornell Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      18 Cornell Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrice Cornett RE/MAX

    • 25 Minerva Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $506,475 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Minerva Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      25 Minerva Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Vandermolen Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Wyckoff

    • 149 Beverly Rd, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $897,777 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Beverly Rd, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      149 Beverly Rd, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Medici Medici Realty Sales

    • 230 Washington Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Est $783,913 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Washington Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      230 Washington Ave, Hawthorne, NJ 07506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Gevirtz EXP Realty, LLC

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home