4,328

Properties in ZIP Code 35079

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $254,485 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Austin Dr, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      116 Austin Dr, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,752
      • Aug 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mark Caudell AL_GALMLS

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Poplar Level Rd, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      15 Poplar Level Rd, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • $49/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Dec 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Summer Glover Sweet HOMElife Real Estate

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Solace Way, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      27 Solace Way, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • $12/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,559
      • Oct 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joel Lawrence OWNERS.COM

    • /18

      Est $245,023 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Empire Rd, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      190 Empire Rd, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Dec 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Young Classic Realty Groups

    • /45

      Est $787,217 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Ponderosa Rd, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1720 Ponderosa Rd, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Sep 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Fred Smith RealtySouth

    • /15

      Est $314,649 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Ricetown Rd, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      200 Ricetown Rd, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julee Knox RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $796,885 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Ricetown Rd, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      401 Ricetown Rd, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Oct 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ben Tamburello ARC Realty 280

    • /3

      Est $218,000 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Sunset Ln, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      15 Sunset Ln, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Renee McAdams ERA King Real Estate - Birmingham

    • /38

      Est $374,667 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Conelia Ln, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      330 Conelia Ln, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Sanderson Joseph Carter Realty

    • /42

      Est $271,520 Not Listed For Sale

      70 N Hollow Aly, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      70 N Hollow Aly, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Oct 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Love White Real Estate Inc.

    • /35

      Est $237,578 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Ridge Dr, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      305 Ridge Dr, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Feb 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mealer Keller Williams Metro North

    • /24

      Est $532,444 Not Listed For Sale

      372 Ridge Dr, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      372 Ridge Dr, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 465 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mealer Keller Williams Metro North

    • /24

      Est $727,451 Not Listed For Sale

      195 Oak Cir, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      195 Oak Cir, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Darren White White Real Estate Inc.

    • /50

      Est $523,551 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Drennen Park Cir, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      126 Drennen Park Cir, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gail Hutton All Star Realty

    • /49

      Est $464,483 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Drennen Park Cir, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      106 Drennen Park Cir, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Jul 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Love White Real Estate Inc.

    • /33

      Est $375,607 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Drennen Park Cir, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      86 Drennen Park Cir, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Aug 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Love White Real Estate Inc.

    • /42

      Est $437,323 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Drennen Park Cir, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      32 Drennen Park Cir, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Summer Glover Sweet HOMElife Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $388,288 Not Listed For Sale

      118 S Hollow Rd, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      118 S Hollow Rd, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Edmunds ARC Realty - Hoover

    • /25

      Est $317,402 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Chaley Springs Rd, Warrior, AL 35180

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      190 Chaley Springs Rd, Warrior, AL 35180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 793 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ed Sanders RealtySouth

    • /8

      Est $194,659 Not Listed For Sale

      458 Chaley Springs Rd, Warrior, AL 35180

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      458 Chaley Springs Rd, Warrior, AL 35180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,156% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,500
      • Jun 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Norman Norluxe Realty Birmingham LLC

    • /8

      Est $347,457 Not Listed For Sale

      845 Bent Tree Dr, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      845 Bent Tree Dr, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Jones Century 21 Advantage

    • /32

      Est $251,162 Not Listed For Sale

      753 Robbins Rd, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      753 Robbins Rd, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Feb 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Shoemaker White Real Estate Inc.

    • /24

      Est $272,047 Not Listed For Sale

      178 Ridgewood Dr, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      178 Ridgewood Dr, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Darren White White Real Estate Inc.

    • /48

      Est $247,912 Not Listed For Sale

      635 Robbins Rd, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      635 Robbins Rd, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Apr 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Darren White White Real Estate Inc.

    • /4

      Est $314,152 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Ridgewood Dr, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      59 Ridgewood Dr, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • May 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Carol Reynolds Sweet HOMElife Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $387,812 Not Listed For Sale

      171 Mountain Lake Rd, Warrior, AL 35180

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      171 Mountain Lake Rd, Warrior, AL 35180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Darren White White Real Estate Inc.

    • /38

      Est $329,667 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Beaver Trail, Warrior, AL 35180

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      45 Beaver Trail, Warrior, AL 35180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Maranda Bencko Keller Williams Pell City

    • /19

      Est $254,749 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Jett Rd, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      84 Jett Rd, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Dec 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kent Jones RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $284,482 Not Listed For Sale

      551 Skyview Lake Rd, Warrior, AL 35180

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      551 Skyview Lake Rd, Warrior, AL 35180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Ellison Keller Williams Metro North

    • /32

      Est $340,765 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Jett Rd, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      81 Jett Rd, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Dec 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Shoemaker White Real Estate Inc.

    • /49

      Est $321,521 Not Listed For Sale

      261 Bent Tree Dr, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      261 Bent Tree Dr, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Brown RealtySouth

    • /13

      Est $167,601 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Lake Nola Dr, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      250 Lake Nola Dr, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,576% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Aug 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Hugh Morrow RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $243,786 Not Listed For Sale

      855 Skyview Lake Rd, Warrior, AL 35180

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      855 Skyview Lake Rd, Warrior, AL 35180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Nov 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Julee Knox RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $213,667 Not Listed For Sale

      965 Skyview Lake Rd, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      965 Skyview Lake Rd, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Apr 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim & Kristi Green Sweet HOMElife Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $241,059 Not Listed For Sale

      970 Deans Ferry Rd, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      970 Deans Ferry Rd, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Aug 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Youngblood RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $228,355 Not Listed For Sale

      1170 Deans Ferry Rd, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1170 Deans Ferry Rd, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,800
      • Jan 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dana Belcher RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $220,396 Not Listed For Sale

      1306 Deans Ferry Rd, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1306 Deans Ferry Rd, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Jul 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Washburn RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $248,199 Not Listed For Sale

      1338 Deans Ferry Rd, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1338 Deans Ferry Rd, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Oct 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Salmon Sweet HOMElife Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $242,930 Not Listed For Sale

      1349 Deans Ferry Rd, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1349 Deans Ferry Rd, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Nov 25, 2015

• /16

      Est $255,872 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Railroad Dr, Hayden, AL 35079

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1515 Railroad Dr, Hayden, AL 35079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Sep 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Youngblood RE/MAX

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home