Est $192,980 Not Listed For Sale
434 Wet Cat Rd, Hayden, AL 35079
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,196 Sq Ft
- Built 2009
Last Sold Summary
- 21% Above List Price
- $134/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $159,999
- Apr 01, 2024
Last Listing Agent Jeff Dorough Keller Williams Metro South