$42,900
- Land
- 2.04 Acres
- $21,029 per Acre
6 Oak Ridge N, Hayesville, NC 28904
6 Oak Ridge N, Hayesville, NC 28904$42,900
6 Oak Ridge N, Hayesville, NC 28904
6 Oak Ridge N, Hayesville, NC 28904$425,000
78 Timber Ridge Ln, Hayesville, NC 28904
Jamie Brown Lea Mountain Properties LLC
$42,000
Lot 11J Ash Branch View, Hayesville, NC 28904
Lot 11J Ash Branch View, Hayesville, NC 28904$55,000
15 Oak Ridge S, Hayesville, NC 28904
15 Oak Ridge S, Hayesville, NC 28904$395,000
85 Chatuge Shores Cir, Hayesville, NC 28904
Charming Brick Ranch on 2.4 Acres with Mountain, pasture and Golf Course Views. Nestled on 2.4 acres of gently sloping land, this beautiful brick ranch home offers a peaceful retreat with breathtaking views of the mountains, rolling pastures, and the nearby Chatuge Shores Golf Course. Just steps from the entrance to the golf course, this property provides an ideal setting for those who enjoy
Johnny Thompson Century 21 Black Bear Realty
$69,000
5 lots Ali Dr, Hayesville, NC 28904
5 lots Ali Dr, Hayesville, NC 28904$37,900
Lot 32J Mountain Harbour Dr, Hayesville, NC 28904
Lot 32J Mountain Harbour Dr, Hayesville, NC 28904$54,999
Lot 21 Tahlequah Ridge, Hayesville, NC 28904
Lot 21 Tahlequah Ridge, Hayesville, NC 28904$25,000
Lot 73M Ridges Overlook, Hayesville, NC 28904
Build Your Dream Home in Mountain Harbour! This beautiful lot is the perfect canvas for your dream home, offering breathtaking Lake and Mountain Views. Imagine enjoying stunning sunsets and sunrises from your deck, making it an ideal spot for entertaining family and friends. Key Features: Spectacular Views: Surrounded by scenic lake and mountain vistas, creating a serene and picturesque setting.