181

Recently Sold Homes in 67060

Section Image
  • /31

    $158,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    511 Anita Dr, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,592

    Last Listing Agent David Van Dyke Real Broker, LLC

    511 Anita Dr, Haysville, KS 67060
  • /14

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    389 E Riley Ave, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,755

    Last Listing Agent Jon Downing Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    389 E Riley Ave, Haysville, KS 67060
  • /36

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    121 Western Ave, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,388

    Last Listing Agent Terry Ziegler Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    121 Western Ave, Haysville, KS 67060
  • /35

    $324,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    504 S Shira Cir, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,094

    Last Listing Agent Mark Eastman Heritage 1st Realty

    504 S Shira Cir, Haysville, KS 67060
  • /36

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    403 Basswood Ln, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,215

    Last Listing Agent Ron Ford Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    403 Basswood Ln, Haysville, KS 67060
  • /35

    $169,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    200 Sunset Ave, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,208

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Short Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC

    200 Sunset Ave, Haysville, KS 67060
  • /28

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    301 Sunset Ave, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,430

    Last Listing Agent Larissa Elliott Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    301 Sunset Ave, Haysville, KS 67060
  • /32

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    867 S Cattail Cir, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,562

    Last Listing Agent Brittanie Pechin Heritage 1st Realty

    867 S Cattail Cir, Haysville, KS 67060
  • /2

    $27,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    Lot 1 Block A Hancock Addition, Haysville, KS 67060

    • Land
    • 1.69 Acres
    • $16,272 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Greenstreet Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    Lot 1 Block A Hancock Addition, Haysville, KS 67060
  • /14

    $217,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    446 Linden Ln, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,151

    Last Listing Agent Ray Bachman Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Wostal Realty

    446 Linden Ln, Haysville, KS 67060
  • /36

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2218 W Schoolhouse St, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,953

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Timsah Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    2218 W Schoolhouse St, Haysville, KS 67060
  • /25

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    601 E Freeman Ave, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,844

    Last Listing Agent Candace Kunkel On The Move, Inc.

    601 E Freeman Ave, Haysville, KS 67060
  • /36

    $200,340

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1418 E 86th St S, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,340

    Last Listing Agent Rick Brock McCurdy Real Estate & Auction, LLC

    1418 E 86th St S, Haysville, KS 67060
  • /15

    $50,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    101 W 83rd St S, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $35/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Dang Heritage 1st Realty

    101 W 83rd St S, Haysville, KS 67060
  • /36

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    214 E Timber Creek St, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,259

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Carter Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    214 E Timber Creek St, Haysville, KS 67060
  • /35

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    323 S Sunnyside Rd, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,907

    Last Listing Agent Paula Yaussi Bricktown ICT Realty

    323 S Sunnyside Rd, Haysville, KS 67060
  • /36

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    157 Peachwood Dr, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,876

    Last Listing Agent Keri Beilman Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    157 Peachwood Dr, Haysville, KS 67060
  • /31

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    8539 S Ida St, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,866

    Last Listing Agent Reuben Loyd ERA Great American Realty

    8539 S Ida St, Haysville, KS 67060
  • /20

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    213 Van Arsdale Ave, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,033

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Wells Titan Realty

    213 Van Arsdale Ave, Haysville, KS 67060
  • /34

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    700 Anita Dr, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,313

    Last Listing Agent Sean Smith Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC

    700 Anita Dr, Haysville, KS 67060
  • /36

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    804 S Erin Ct, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,219

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Winfield Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC

    804 S Erin Ct, Haysville, KS 67060
  • /29

    $272,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1509 W 4th St, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,077

    Last Listing Agent Linda Morris Bricktown ICT Realty

    1509 W 4th St, Haysville, KS 67060
  • /33

    $282,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    373 E Riley Ave, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,233

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Grandfield Real Broker, LLC

    373 E Riley Ave, Haysville, KS 67060
  • /35

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3722 W 87th St S, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,695

    Last Listing Agent Seth Burkhardt RE/MAX Premier

    3722 W 87th St S, Haysville, KS 67060
  • /2

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    7560 S Hoover Rd, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,000

    Last Listing Agent Paula Yaussi Bricktown ICT Realty

    7560 S Hoover Rd, Haysville, KS 67060
  • /23

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1416 E Hurley St, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,700

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Fuller-Ferguson Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Wostal Realty

    1416 E Hurley St, Haysville, KS 67060
  • /20

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1208 E Dirck St, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,985

    Last Listing Agent Tina Young Heritage 1st Realty

    1208 E Dirck St, Haysville, KS 67060
  • /4

    $90,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    0000 E Emmett Ave, Haysville, KS 67060

    • Land
    • 31,363 Sq Ft
    • $125,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angie Vailas Lange Real Estate

    0000 E Emmett Ave, Haysville, KS 67060
  • /27

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    221 Western Ave, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,114

    Last Listing Agent Jack Tomlinson Real Broker, LLC

    221 Western Ave, Haysville, KS 67060
  • /32

    $405,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    221 River Birch St, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,739

    Last Listing Agent Tanner Ternes Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    221 River Birch St, Haysville, KS 67060
  • /2

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    229 Western Ave, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,909

    Last Listing Agent Tyrel Mallett Epique Realty

    229 Western Ave, Haysville, KS 67060
  • /26

    $139,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    200 N Ward Pkwy, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,527

    Last Listing Agent Greg Yocom Exp Realty, LLC

    200 N Ward Pkwy, Haysville, KS 67060
  • /24

    $188,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    205 N Moy Ct, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,063

    Last Listing Agent Kat Speer Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    205 N Moy Ct, Haysville, KS 67060
  • /36

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1001 W Grand Ave, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,122

    Last Listing Agent Luke Fanello Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    1001 W Grand Ave, Haysville, KS 67060
  • /35

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    9735 S Laura St, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Bischler Brian Bischler Heritage 1st Realty

    9735 S Laura St, Haysville, KS 67060
  • /36

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    154 S Delos Ave, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,077

    Last Listing Agent Mikaela Rehmert-Fira Elite Real Estate Experts

    154 S Delos Ave, Haysville, KS 67060
  • /36

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    324 W 4th St, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,249

    Last Listing Agent Chris Greene Real Broker, LLC

    324 W 4th St, Haysville, KS 67060
  • /4

    $73,225 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1 W 87th St S, Haysville, KS 67060

    • Land
    • 5.05 Acres
    • $14,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Hecker Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    1 W 87th St S, Haysville, KS 67060
  • /36

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1237 E 82nd St S, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,211

    Last Listing Agent Toni Meyer LPT Realty, LLC

    1237 E 82nd St S, Haysville, KS 67060
  • /9

    $72,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    9160 S Broadway Ave, Haysville, KS 67060

    • Land
    • 1.27 Acres
    • $57,402 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 433 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Pearman Asher House Realty

    9160 S Broadway Ave, Haysville, KS 67060

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home