5,679

Haysville, KS Homes

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $145,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 E Spencer Dr, Haysville, KS 67060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      233 E Spencer Dr, Haysville, KS 67060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Blubaugh Jeff Blubaugh Real Estate

  • /36

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1271 S Ward Pkwy, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,910

    Last Listing Agent Julie Reichert Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    1271 S Ward Pkwy, Haysville, KS 67060
    • /32

      Est $131,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 E Spencer Dr, Haysville, KS 67060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      309 E Spencer Dr, Haysville, KS 67060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Braden McCurdy McCurdy Real Estate & Auction, LLC

  • /36

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    118 E Timber Creek St, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,525

    Last Listing Agent Steve Myers LPT Realty, LLC

    118 E Timber Creek St, Haysville, KS 67060
    • /31

      Est $147,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 S Wayne Ave, Haysville, KS 67060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      311 S Wayne Ave, Haysville, KS 67060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Barker LPT Realty, LLC

  • /11

    $174,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    150 Sunset Ave, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,234

    Last Listing Agent Toni Titus Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC

    150 Sunset Ave, Haysville, KS 67060
    • /24

      Est $166,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 S Wayne Ave, Haysville, KS 67060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      241 S Wayne Ave, Haysville, KS 67060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Preister Keller Williams Hometown Partners

  • /11

    $124,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    6448 S Ward Pkwy, Wichita, KS 67217

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,004

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Light Platinum Realty LLC

    6448 S Ward Pkwy, Wichita, KS 67217
    • /22

      Est $163,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 S Wayne Ave, Haysville, KS 67060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      252 S Wayne Ave, Haysville, KS 67060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emily McDonald Lange Real Estate

  • /36

    $155,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    201 Western Ave, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,518

    Last Listing Agent Katelyn Gooch Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    201 Western Ave, Haysville, KS 67060
    • /34

      Est $257,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 S Wayne Ave, Haysville, KS 67060

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      200 S Wayne Ave, Haysville, KS 67060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Harvey Elite Real Estate Experts

  • /29

    $155,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    228 Fager Dr, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,071

    Last Listing Agent AnnElise Irick Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    228 Fager Dr, Haysville, KS 67060
    • /36

      Est $182,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 S Ballard Dr, Haysville, KS 67060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      140 S Ballard Dr, Haysville, KS 67060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Jolley Heritage 1st Realty

  • /29

    $169,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    150 W Alexander Ct, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,106

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Short Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC

    150 W Alexander Ct, Haysville, KS 67060
    • /36

      Est $249,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 S Delos Ave, Haysville, KS 67060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      246 S Delos Ave, Haysville, KS 67060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 119 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marina Gomez Real Broker, LLC

  • /19

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1313 E Dirck St, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,454

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Tackett Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    1313 E Dirck St, Haysville, KS 67060
    • /36

      Est $236,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      1319 E Dirck St, Haysville, KS 67060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1319 E Dirck St, Haysville, KS 67060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Genni Trill Real Broker, LLC

  • /33

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    706 E Karla Ct, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,733

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Knoll Platinum Realty LLC

    706 E Karla Ct, Haysville, KS 67060
    • /35

      Est $223,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      1403 Blossum Ave, Haysville, KS 67060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1403 Blossum Ave, Haysville, KS 67060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Madrigal Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

  • /2

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    1236 E 84th St S, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,701

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Crain Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    1236 E 84th St S, Haysville, KS 67060
    • /36

      Est $228,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 S Sunnyside Rd, Haysville, KS 67060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      311 S Sunnyside Rd, Haysville, KS 67060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tara Maxwell Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

  • /31

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    901 W 4th St, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,620

    Last Listing Agent Amy Fouse Heritage 1st Realty

    901 W 4th St, Haysville, KS 67060
    • /33

      Est $229,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 S Ward Pkwy, Haysville, KS 67060

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      316 S Ward Pkwy, Haysville, KS 67060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Josh Roy Keller Williams Hometown Partners

  • /36

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1417 Jubilee St, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,137

    Last Listing Agent Tim Stockton Heritage 1st Realty

    1417 Jubilee St, Haysville, KS 67060
    • /34

      Est $228,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 E Riley Ave, Haysville, KS 67060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1313 E Riley Ave, Haysville, KS 67060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Keri Beilman Keller Williams Hometown Partners

  • /36

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    156 W Alexander Ct, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Stevenson Lange Real Estate

    156 W Alexander Ct, Haysville, KS 67060
    • /31

      Est $250,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 E Riley Ave, Haysville, KS 67060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1301 E Riley Ave, Haysville, KS 67060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Briana Botteron LPT Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    327 N James Ave, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,032

    Last Listing Agent Kim Bischler Brian Bischler Heritage 1st Realty

    327 N James Ave, Haysville, KS 67060
    • /34

      Est $233,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      1312 E Peach Ave, Haysville, KS 67060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1312 E Peach Ave, Haysville, KS 67060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angel Culver Keller Williams Hometown Partners

  • /34

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    234 W Summey St, Wichita, KS 67217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,626

    Last Listing Agent Christy Friesen RE/MAX Premier

    234 W Summey St, Wichita, KS 67217
    • /30

      Est $278,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 E Riley Ave, Haysville, KS 67060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      340 E Riley Ave, Haysville, KS 67060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Genni Trill Real Broker, LLC

  • /30

    $155,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    231 Fager Dr, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,404

    Last Listing Agent Heath Koehler Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    231 Fager Dr, Haysville, KS 67060
    • /36

      Est $244,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      739 E Forest Ct, Haysville, KS 67060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      739 E Forest Ct, Haysville, KS 67060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sunni Goentzel Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

  • /36

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1327 E Berlin St, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,816

    Last Listing Agent Larissa Elliott Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    1327 E Berlin St, Haysville, KS 67060
    • /34

      Est $251,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      763 E Forest Ct, Haysville, KS 67060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      763 E Forest Ct, Haysville, KS 67060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Schmidt Elite Real Estate Experts

  • /31

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    1923 W Country Lakes St, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,202

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Young Elite Real Estate Experts

    1923 W Country Lakes St, Haysville, KS 67060
    • /36

      Est $241,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      346 S Peach Cir, Haysville, KS 67060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      346 S Peach Cir, Haysville, KS 67060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karianne Williams Coldwell Banker Plaza Real Estate

  • /24

    $174,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    6442 S Ward Pkwy, Wichita, KS 67217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,586

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Light Platinum Realty LLC

    6442 S Ward Pkwy, Wichita, KS 67217
    • /36

      Est $276,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 S Peach Cir, Haysville, KS 67060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      326 S Peach Cir, Haysville, KS 67060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Sudduth Sudduth Realty, Inc.

  • /24

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    585 S Cattail St, Haysville, KS 67060

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,848

    Last Listing Agent Lexington Lutt Red Cedar Land Company

    585 S Cattail St, Haysville, KS 67060

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home