15,473

Properties in ZIP Code 94544

Section Image
    • 28357 Karn Dr, Hayward, CA 94544

      Est $896,169 Not Listed For Sale

      28357 Karn Dr, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      28357 Karn Dr, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $712/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maribel Ignacio Alliance Bay Realty

    • 27951 Thornton Ct Unit 1A, Hayward, CA 94544

      Est $422,474 Not Listed For Sale

      27951 Thornton Ct Unit 1A, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      27951 Thornton Ct Unit 1A, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • $426/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ksai Liang

    • 27738 Dickens Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Est $826,665 Not Listed For Sale

      27738 Dickens Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      27738 Dickens Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $678/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ernesto Sayson Sayson Realty

    • 28003 Dickens Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Est $777,827 Not Listed For Sale

      28003 Dickens Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      28003 Dickens Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $706/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tannis Kristjanson Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /17

      Est $786,679 Not Listed For Sale

      27779 Ormond Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      27779 Ormond Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $830/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Lee Catherine H. Lee, Broker

    • 27836 Ormond Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Est $773,572 Not Listed For Sale

      27836 Ormond Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      27836 Ormond Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • $775/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Foster Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    • /26

      Est $825,399 Not Listed For Sale

      27841 Biscayne Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      27841 Biscayne Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $764/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $928,888
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daisy Munoz Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    • 27631 Havana Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Est $728,497 Not Listed For Sale

      27631 Havana Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      27631 Havana Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $675/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Foster Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    • 27854 Havana Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Est $740,479 Not Listed For Sale

      27854 Havana Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      27854 Havana Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $735/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luis Medina Realty ONE Group Zoom

    • 27551 Sebastian Way, Hayward, CA 94544

      Est $795,790 Not Listed For Sale

      27551 Sebastian Way, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      27551 Sebastian Way, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $649/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $788,888
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricio Onquit Intero Real Estate Services

    • 27723 Mandarin Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Est $765,772 Not Listed For Sale

      27723 Mandarin Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      27723 Mandarin Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $820/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Antonette Llanza Intero Real Estate Services

    • 878 Folsom Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Not Listed For Sale

      878 Folsom Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1947
      878 Folsom Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Gordon

    • 151 Mediterranean Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Est $794,318 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Mediterranean Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      151 Mediterranean Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $790/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $782,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barry Ripp Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    • /25

      Est $510,336 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Raintree Ct Unit 1, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      47 Raintree Ct Unit 1, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Boyenga Team Compass

    • 283 Cooper Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Est $849,710 Not Listed For Sale

      283 Cooper Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      283 Cooper Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $750/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Fajardo Fohl Realty & Investments

    • 1103 Gassett Ct, Hayward, CA 94544

      Est $815,891 Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Gassett Ct, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1103 Gassett Ct, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $773/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Muir Alta Realty Group CA, Inc.

    • 28547 Thackeray Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Est $936,992 Not Listed For Sale

      28547 Thackeray Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      28547 Thackeray Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christie Sattler Compass

    • 27647 Pompano Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Est $810,578 Not Listed For Sale

      27647 Pompano Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      27647 Pompano Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Hernandez

    • /60

      Est $746,470 Not Listed For Sale

      27922 Mandarin Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      27922 Mandarin Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $800/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noemi Ruelas Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 27608 Sebastian Way, Hayward, CA 94544

      Est $747,564 Not Listed For Sale

      27608 Sebastian Way, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      27608 Sebastian Way, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $810/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yamin Ayesh Re/Max Synergy Group

    • 27460 Lyford St, Hayward, CA 94544

      Est $787,991 Not Listed For Sale

      27460 Lyford St, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      27460 Lyford St, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Huff Grounded R.E.

    • /3

      Est $796,619 Not Listed For Sale

      1376 Lytelle St, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1376 Lytelle St, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Chan Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    • 26981 Jennings Way, Hayward, CA 94544

      Est $910,377 Not Listed For Sale

      26981 Jennings Way, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      26981 Jennings Way, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ana Paula Redditt Realty Concepts, Ltd.

    • 26557 Hickory Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Est $896,716 Not Listed For Sale

      26557 Hickory Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      26557 Hickory Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Ponce Alliance Bay Realty

    • 835 Blaine Way, Hayward, CA 94544

      Est $745,782 Not Listed For Sale

      835 Blaine Way, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      835 Blaine Way, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $734/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $763,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Louise Lovewell

    • 26438 Mockingbird Ln, Hayward, CA 94544

      Est $820,137 Not Listed For Sale

      26438 Mockingbird Ln, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      26438 Mockingbird Ln, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $840/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sanjiv Nayyar

    • 26446 Mockingbird Ln, Hayward, CA 94544

      Est $770,131 Not Listed For Sale

      26446 Mockingbird Ln, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      26446 Mockingbird Ln, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $730/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $764,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Garcia Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    • 1141 Iris Place, Hayward, CA 94544

      Est $795,125 Not Listed For Sale

      1141 Iris Place, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1141 Iris Place, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $788/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Dreffs Re/Max Accord

    • 26082 Underwood Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Est $883,212 Not Listed For Sale

      26082 Underwood Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      26082 Underwood Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linh Nguyen Homerico Estates & Mrtg

    • /19

      Est $963,892 Not Listed For Sale

      25980 Underwood Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      25980 Underwood Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Herb Alston Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 26184 Stanwood Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Est $840,849 Not Listed For Sale

      26184 Stanwood Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      26184 Stanwood Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $845/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rohit Pathak Pacific Realty Partners

    • 26141 Hickory Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Est $825,855 Not Listed For Sale

      26141 Hickory Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      26141 Hickory Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • $611/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rios

    • /20

      Est $538,980 Not Listed For Sale

      643 Foster Ct Unit 4, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      643 Foster Ct Unit 4, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Staci Kugler eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 631 Foster Ct Unit 4, Hayward, CA 94544

      Est $500,913 Not Listed For Sale

      631 Foster Ct Unit 4, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      631 Foster Ct Unit 4, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • $425/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Elhassan Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 29898 Taylor Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Est $953,453 Not Listed For Sale

      29898 Taylor Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      29898 Taylor Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $715/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rohit Pathak Pacific Realty Partners

    • 29393 Lassen St, Hayward, CA 94544

      Est $890,412 Not Listed For Sale

      29393 Lassen St, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      29393 Lassen St, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $813/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sanjiv Nayyar

    • 29049 Hillview St, Hayward, CA 94544

      Est $1,161,353 Not Listed For Sale

      29049 Hillview St, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      29049 Hillview St, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Velasco RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $1,340,814 Not Listed For Sale

      26547 Chisholm Ct, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      26547 Chisholm Ct, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,390,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Miranda Compass

    • /34

      Est $786,965 Not Listed For Sale

      26415 Huntwood Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      26415 Huntwood Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $712/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Axis Team SALA Homes & Associates

    • /48

      Est $818,918 Not Listed For Sale

      233 Newhall St, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      233 Newhall St, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $779/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Pu Goodview Financial & Real Estate

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home