8,361

Properties in ZIP Code 94545

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $380,766 Not Listed For Sale

      1256 Stanhope Ln Unit 148, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1256 Stanhope Ln Unit 148, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Liu Golden West Credit, Inc

    • 26088 Kay Ave Unit 315, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $417,704 Not Listed For Sale

      26088 Kay Ave Unit 315, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      26088 Kay Ave Unit 315, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Earley Compass

    • 25850 Kay Ave Unit 327, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $497,022 Not Listed For Sale

      25850 Kay Ave Unit 327, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      25850 Kay Ave Unit 327, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sinan Zakaria Listed Simply

    • 25938 Kay Ave Unit 312, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $385,267 Not Listed For Sale

      25938 Kay Ave Unit 312, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      25938 Kay Ave Unit 312, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $458/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Natella Belicheva Alpha Group Realty

    • 25824 Scripps St, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $854,470 Not Listed For Sale

      25824 Scripps St, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      25824 Scripps St, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Bales Fohl Realty & Investments

    • /38

      Est $951,115 Not Listed For Sale

      25890 Seaver St, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      25890 Seaver St, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $781/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Perla Guerrero Realty One Group Infinity

    • 25613 Calaroga Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $926,261 Not Listed For Sale

      25613 Calaroga Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      25613 Calaroga Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $725/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Bales Fohl Realty & Investments

    • 25557 Calaroga Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $981,201 Not Listed For Sale

      25557 Calaroga Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      25557 Calaroga Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $823/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,118,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Bales Fohl Realty & Investments

    • 25380 Meredith Ct, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $960,004 Not Listed For Sale

      25380 Meredith Ct, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      25380 Meredith Ct, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $622/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Bales Fohl Realty & Investments

    • /28

      Est $451,549 Not Listed For Sale

      25113 Copa Del Oro Dr Unit 102, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      25113 Copa Del Oro Dr Unit 102, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amelia Middel Coldwell Banker Realty

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $522,510 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Norma Nelson United Brokers Real Estate

    • 1528 Seaver Ct, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $1,042,373 Not Listed For Sale

      1528 Seaver Ct, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1528 Seaver Ct, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rosel Trolan Century 21 Masters

    • 1083 Citron Way, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $848,862 Not Listed For Sale

      1083 Citron Way, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1083 Citron Way, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $726/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Feb 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Serafino-Lee Intero Real Estate Services

    • 24995 Kay Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $811,921 Not Listed For Sale

      24995 Kay Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      24995 Kay Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $721/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angelica Torres Alpha Group Realty

    • 24889 Kay Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $961,382 Not Listed For Sale

      24889 Kay Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      24889 Kay Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Liang

    • 1998 Barton Way, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $822,696 Not Listed For Sale

      1998 Barton Way, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1998 Barton Way, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $750/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lea Melendres Lea Melendres & Associates

    • /30

      Est $1,058,314 Not Listed For Sale

      24466 Calaveras Rd, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      24466 Calaveras Rd, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,048,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Bensan Millennium Realty

    • 24004 Malibu Rd, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $1,192,999 Not Listed For Sale

      24004 Malibu Rd, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      24004 Malibu Rd, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Clark Luxe Places International Real

    • 24131 Clinton Ct, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $1,481,911 Not Listed For Sale

      24131 Clinton Ct, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      24131 Clinton Ct, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Jackson Property Care Inc.

    • 24842 Sinclair St, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $1,039,427 Not Listed For Sale

      24842 Sinclair St, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      24842 Sinclair St, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $709/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Bales Fohl Realty & Investments

    • 1973 Gerald Way, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $1,115,320 Not Listed For Sale

      1973 Gerald Way, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1973 Gerald Way, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,071,810
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dana Grant Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    • 24950 Yoshida Dr, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $1,152,572 Not Listed For Sale

      24950 Yoshida Dr, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      24950 Yoshida Dr, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,135,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rocky Singh Alliance Bay Realty

    • 24866 Yoshida Dr, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $1,106,232 Not Listed For Sale

      24866 Yoshida Dr, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      24866 Yoshida Dr, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Bales Fohl Realty & Investments

    • /2

      Est $1,038,345 Not Listed For Sale

      1590 West St, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1590 West St, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $469/SF
      • Last Sold Price $962,838

      Last Listing Agent Ludmila Duwe

    • 25045 Mohr Dr, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $852,508 Not Listed For Sale

      25045 Mohr Dr, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      25045 Mohr Dr, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $784/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $809,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Salina Lu Century 21 Masters

    • 2607 Erskine Ln, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $917,199 Not Listed For Sale

      2607 Erskine Ln, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2607 Erskine Ln, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $842/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $967,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindi Hagley Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 25981 Dodge Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $919,862 Not Listed For Sale

      25981 Dodge Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      25981 Dodge Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $742/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anna May Golden Gate Sotheby's Int'l

    • /34

      Est $933,988 Not Listed For Sale

      2612 Erskine Ln, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2612 Erskine Ln, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $854/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Del Rosario eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /25

      Est $1,041,593 Not Listed For Sale

      26264 Dodge Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      26264 Dodge Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $706/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Aug 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jules Sanders Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 26165 Adrian Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $944,766 Not Listed For Sale

      26165 Adrian Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      26165 Adrian Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $776/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sanjiv Nayyar

    • 26157 Adrian Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $877,571 Not Listed For Sale

      26157 Adrian Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      26157 Adrian Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $695/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sanjiv Nayyar

    • /6

      Est $823,871 Not Listed For Sale

      1956 Depot Rd, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1956 Depot Rd, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $646/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Roces DCP Realty- Coastwide Real Estate Inc.

    • 1358 Sangamore St, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $832,158 Not Listed For Sale

      1358 Sangamore St, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1358 Sangamore St, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Dec 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Savan Thakkar Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    • 1372 Sangamore St, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $964,275 Not Listed For Sale

      1372 Sangamore St, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1372 Sangamore St, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jon Foster Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    • 1396 Sangamore St, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $853,384 Not Listed For Sale

      1396 Sangamore St, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1396 Sangamore St, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $717/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Swisher

    • 24622 Heather Ct, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $965,838 Not Listed For Sale

      24622 Heather Ct, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      24622 Heather Ct, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gagan Singh Redfin

    • 24667 Heather Ct, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $887,087 Not Listed For Sale

      24667 Heather Ct, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      24667 Heather Ct, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $794/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tara Li

    • 1234 Stanhope Ln Unit 169, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $504,953 Not Listed For Sale

      1234 Stanhope Ln Unit 169, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1234 Stanhope Ln Unit 169, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,999
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kulwant Sahota Go2Realty Pros, Inc.

    • 1326 West St, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $878,338 Not Listed For Sale

      1326 West St, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1326 West St, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $733/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ela Strong

    • 1233 West St, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $1,045,640 Not Listed For Sale

      1233 West St, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1233 West St, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Bales Fohl Realty & Investments

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home