8,361

Properties in ZIP Code 94545

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $934,026 Not Listed For Sale

      2399 Bermuda Ln, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2399 Bermuda Ln, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $811/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed Barreto Kinetic Real Estate

    • 2373 Tallahassee St, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $927,108 Not Listed For Sale

      2373 Tallahassee St, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2373 Tallahassee St, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $806/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Bales Fohl Realty & Investments

    • /37

      Est $937,470 Not Listed For Sale

      2385 Tallahassee St, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2385 Tallahassee St, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $820/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $967,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Keating Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 27936 Candlewood Place, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $787,329 Not Listed For Sale

      27936 Candlewood Place, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      27936 Candlewood Place, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $819/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $818,600
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Sayage Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    • 27862 Orlando Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $769,293 Not Listed For Sale

      27862 Orlando Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      27862 Orlando Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $732/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $731,500
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Haynes Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    • 2014 Florida St, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $907,169 Not Listed For Sale

      2014 Florida St, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2014 Florida St, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Foster Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    • 2054 Florida St, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $815,736 Not Listed For Sale

      2054 Florida St, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2054 Florida St, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Hernandez

    • 27713 Melbourne Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $814,700 Not Listed For Sale

      27713 Melbourne Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      27713 Melbourne Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $820/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rose Cornish Morningstar Real Estate

    • 27840 Coronado Way, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $938,788 Not Listed For Sale

      27840 Coronado Way, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      27840 Coronado Way, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Gonzalez

    • 2059 Everglade St, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $810,851 Not Listed For Sale

      2059 Everglade St, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2059 Everglade St, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $855/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Jackson Property Care Inc.

    • 27619 Cliffwood Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $1,053,412 Not Listed For Sale

      27619 Cliffwood Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      27619 Cliffwood Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Fajardo Fohl Realty & Investments

    • /10

      Est $787,460 Not Listed For Sale

      27547 Orlando Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      27547 Orlando Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ernesto Martinez CENTURY 21 Masters

    • /19

      Est $838,531 Not Listed For Sale

      27517 Orlando Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      27517 Orlando Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $737/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Carrasco Intero Real Estate Services

    • /44

      Est $874,757 Not Listed For Sale

      27532 Gainesville Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      27532 Gainesville Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $786/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Huo KW Advisors

    • /33

      Est $899,150 Not Listed For Sale

      2048 Sarasota Ln, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2048 Sarasota Ln, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $858/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Apr 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Xiao Zhu BQ Realty

    • /7

      Est $772,259 Not Listed For Sale

      1690 Ashbury Ln, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1690 Ashbury Ln, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $648/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Flageollet Compass

    • 1845 Southgate St, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $910,136 Not Listed For Sale

      1845 Southgate St, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1845 Southgate St, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $887/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,001,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricio Onquit Intero Real Estate Services

    • 1994 Elder Way, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $884,846 Not Listed For Sale

      1994 Elder Way, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1994 Elder Way, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $710/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Jweinat BHHS Drysdale Properties

    • 3401 Bridge Rd, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $656,508 Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Bridge Rd, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      3401 Bridge Rd, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Bales Fohl Realty & Investments

    • 27384 Marigold Ct, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $695,067 Not Listed For Sale

      27384 Marigold Ct, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      27384 Marigold Ct, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Jacques Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /3

      Est $548,174 Not Listed For Sale

      27392 Marigold Ct, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      27392 Marigold Ct, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raquel Nikravesh Bay Real Estate and Mortgages

    • /26

      Est $647,385 Not Listed For Sale

      27847 Hummingbird Ct, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      27847 Hummingbird Ct, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Vaughn Compass

    • 27848 Hummingbird Ct, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $712,587 Not Listed For Sale

      27848 Hummingbird Ct, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      27848 Hummingbird Ct, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martin Cai Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    • 2469 Arf Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $555,323 Not Listed For Sale

      2469 Arf Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2469 Arf Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Garcia Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    • 27530 Stromberg Ct, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $605,293 Not Listed For Sale

      27530 Stromberg Ct, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      27530 Stromberg Ct, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marco Pena Keys & Home Real Estate

    • 27519 Bahama Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $805,898 Not Listed For Sale

      27519 Bahama Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      27519 Bahama Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $710/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,777
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Bales Fohl Realty & Investments

    • 27412 Portsmouth Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $864,081 Not Listed For Sale

      27412 Portsmouth Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      27412 Portsmouth Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $798/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,541
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Gonzalez Envision Real Estate & Loans, Inc

    • 2685 Leeward St, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $916,844 Not Listed For Sale

      2685 Leeward St, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2685 Leeward St, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $900/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Darnell eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    • 2333 Darwin St, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $912,283 Not Listed For Sale

      2333 Darwin St, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2333 Darwin St, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $807/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Bales Fohl Realty & Investments

    • 26676 Campeche St, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $886,277 Not Listed For Sale

      26676 Campeche St, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      26676 Campeche St, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer West West One Real Estate, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $825,341 Not Listed For Sale

      26760 Bahama Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      26760 Bahama Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $901/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Rose Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 27788 La Porte Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $734,920 Not Listed For Sale

      27788 La Porte Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      27788 La Porte Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $740/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Chen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 27801 Norwich Way, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $815,172 Not Listed For Sale

      27801 Norwich Way, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      27801 Norwich Way, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $855/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mirella Hernandez Fohl Realty & Investments

    • 2193 Florida St, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $813,768 Not Listed For Sale

      2193 Florida St, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2193 Florida St, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $769/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Cornelius Session Real Estate

    • 27576 Drexel Way, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $846,152 Not Listed For Sale

      27576 Drexel Way, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      27576 Drexel Way, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $709/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Litvinchuk Litvinchuk Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $794,586 Not Listed For Sale

      27708 Orlando Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      27708 Orlando Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin McKeon Keller Williams Realty

    • 27681 La Porte Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $807,588 Not Listed For Sale

      27681 La Porte Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      27681 La Porte Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $761/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $851,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Max Manatt Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 27645 Decatur Way, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $1,079,918 Not Listed For Sale

      27645 Decatur Way, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      27645 Decatur Way, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yen Lu

    • 2093 Bolero Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $1,009,071 Not Listed For Sale

      2093 Bolero Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2093 Bolero Ave, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $669/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Omar Murillo

    • 2038 Boca Raton St, Hayward, CA 94545

      Est $926,207 Not Listed For Sale

      2038 Boca Raton St, Hayward, CA 94545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2038 Boca Raton St, Hayward, CA 94545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Crossland Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home