1,688

Burbank Homes

Section Image
  • 373 Smalley Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

    $1,150,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    373 Smalley Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

    • 3,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,142,887

    Last Listing Agent Paul Litvinchuk Litvinchuk Real Estate

    373 Smalley Ave, Hayward, CA 94541
    • 22394 Princeton St, Hayward, CA 94541

      Est $624,387 Not Listed For Sale

      22394 Princeton St, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      22394 Princeton St, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,500
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amneet Dhillon Realty Experts

  • /2

    $635,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    215 Winton Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $613/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,082

    Last Listing Agent Joraine Costales Real Brokerage Technologies

    215 Winton Ave, Hayward, CA 94544
    • /43

      Est $796,442 Not Listed For Sale

      22884 Sutro St, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      22884 Sutro St, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynsie Gridley Compass

  • 3092 Madsen St, Hayward, CA 94541

    $1,235,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3092 Madsen St, Hayward, CA 94541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,186,195

    Last Listing Agent Sylvana Wong RE/MAX Accord

    3092 Madsen St, Hayward, CA 94541
    • 3146 Madsen St, Hayward, CA 94541

      Est $1,172,554 Not Listed For Sale

      3146 Madsen St, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3146 Madsen St, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,215,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcel Calderon Complete Realty & Mortgage

  • /73

    $1,012,170 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2006 Jubilee Dr, Hayward, CA 94541

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $989,616

    Last Listing Agent Wen Guo RE Group KW Advisors

    2006 Jubilee Dr, Hayward, CA 94541
    • /2

      Est $549,297 Not Listed For Sale

      22518 Filbert St, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      22518 Filbert St, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Below List Price
      • $378/SF
      • Last Sold Price $340,000

      Last Listing Agent Sid Ajaz Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 625 Staley Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

    $845,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    625 Staley Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,449

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Tang Compass

    625 Staley Ave, Hayward, CA 94541
    • 22957 Sutro St, Hayward, CA 94541

      Est $631,037 Not Listed For Sale

      22957 Sutro St, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      22957 Sutro St, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,500
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Johnson Re/Max Accord

  • /2

    $825,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2315 Gibbons St, Hayward, CA 94541

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,920

    Last Listing Agent Lyka So eXp Realty of California Inc

    2315 Gibbons St, Hayward, CA 94541
    • /2

      Est $718,606 Not Listed For Sale

      785 Dean Place, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      785 Dean Place, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $547/SF
      • Last Sold Price $755,000

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Manrique

    • /48

      Est $709,807 Not Listed For Sale

      22941 Kingsford Way, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      22941 Kingsford Way, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Tam eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • 22937 Kingsford Way, Hayward, CA 94541

      Est $697,899 Not Listed For Sale

      22937 Kingsford Way, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      22937 Kingsford Way, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Cunha Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    • 670 Kingsford Way, Hayward, CA 94541

      Est $742,919 Not Listed For Sale

      670 Kingsford Way, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      670 Kingsford Way, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Rosa Compass

    • 662 Kingsford Way, Hayward, CA 94541

      Est $724,288 Not Listed For Sale

      662 Kingsford Way, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      662 Kingsford Way, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judy Cuong Portfolio Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $701,934 Not Listed For Sale

      658 Kingsford Way, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      658 Kingsford Way, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MaryAnn Cruz Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /25

      Est $632,100 Not Listed For Sale

      663 Arcadia Dr, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      663 Arcadia Dr, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marisol Rolen Coldwell Banker

    • 672 Grand Terrace, Hayward, CA 94541

      Est $638,677 Not Listed For Sale

      672 Grand Terrace, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      672 Grand Terrace, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Santana eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • /23

      Est $712,521 Not Listed For Sale

      265 Winton Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      265 Winton Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $845/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Manuel Ramirez Envision Real Estate & Loans

    • 351 Winton Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Est $902,606 Not Listed For Sale

      351 Winton Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      351 Winton Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Lai

    • 24132 Clarendale St, Hayward, CA 94544

      Est $678,516 Not Listed For Sale

      24132 Clarendale St, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      24132 Clarendale St, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Manrique

    • 22877 Arnold Ct, Hayward, CA 94541

      Est $711,129 Not Listed For Sale

      22877 Arnold Ct, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      22877 Arnold Ct, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $728/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noreleen De Mesa Clarin Realty Inc

    • /22

      Est $703,995 Not Listed For Sale

      22859 Arnold Ct, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      22859 Arnold Ct, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $733/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dale Chun Realty World - Green Properties

    • 22847 Arnold Ct, Hayward, CA 94541

      Est $1,090,563 Not Listed For Sale

      22847 Arnold Ct, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      22847 Arnold Ct, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Devin De Amaral Twin Oaks Real Estate INC

    • /16

      Est $1,234,591 Not Listed For Sale

      22615 Alice St, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      22615 Alice St, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,326,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Kilpatrick Compass

    • /43

      Est $737,224 Not Listed For Sale

      373 Rotary St, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      373 Rotary St, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $775/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $786,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Serrao Coldwell Banker

    • 351 Laurel Ave Unit 19, Hayward, CA 94541

      Est $450,896 Not Listed For Sale

      351 Laurel Ave Unit 19, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      351 Laurel Ave Unit 19, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anson Asa eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 303 Laurel Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

      Est $681,562 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Laurel Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      303 Laurel Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $812/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lawton Young F A S Realty Inc.

    • 22896 Alice St, Hayward, CA 94541

      Est $839,158 Not Listed For Sale

      22896 Alice St, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      22896 Alice St, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julienne Courtney

    • /21

      Est $565,868 Not Listed For Sale

      685 Dean St, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      685 Dean St, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $866/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laralee Miller Redfin

    • 22839 Myrtle St, Hayward, CA 94541

      Est $635,558 Not Listed For Sale

      22839 Myrtle St, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      22839 Myrtle St, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $736/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Flores Cornerstone Homes

    • /2

      Est $487,696 Not Listed For Sale

      387 Laurel Ave Unit 6, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      387 Laurel Ave Unit 6, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $481/SF
      • Last Sold Price $505,000

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schembri Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /59

      Est $812,966 Not Listed For Sale

      24047 Alice St, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      24047 Alice St, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $817/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Yap Realty World Dominion

    • 625 Meek Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

      Est $666,293 Not Listed For Sale

      625 Meek Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      625 Meek Ave, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $819/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yucel Celebi UJell and Associates

    • 22793 Arnold Ct, Hayward, CA 94541

      Est $747,741 Not Listed For Sale

      22793 Arnold Ct, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      22793 Arnold Ct, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,888
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Jacques Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 22747 Alice St, Hayward, CA 94541

      Est $895,599 Not Listed For Sale

      22747 Alice St, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      22747 Alice St, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $923/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $964,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Gonzalez Envision Real Estate & Loans, Inc

    • 22828 Optimist St, Hayward, CA 94541

      Est $805,774 Not Listed For Sale

      22828 Optimist St, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      22828 Optimist St, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Pugao Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • /28

      Est $818,177 Not Listed For Sale

      22840 Optimist St, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      22840 Optimist St, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyson Li eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • /37

      Est $425,900 Not Listed For Sale

      355 Laurel Ave Unit 8, Hayward, CA 94541

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      355 Laurel Ave Unit 8, Hayward, CA 94541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Ho Century 21 Masters

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home