Est $975,513 Not Listed For Sale
475 Sycamore Ave, Hayward, CA 94544
- 5 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,882 Sq Ft
- Built 1932
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Above List Price
- $478/SF
- 13 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $900,000
- Feb 17, 2021
Last Listing Agent Chee Lee
Est $975,513 Not Listed For Sale
475 Sycamore Ave, Hayward, CA 94544
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Chee Lee
Est $1,079,000 Not Listed For Sale
411 Sycamore Ave, Hayward, CA 94544
Last Sold Summary
Est $1,134,000 Not Listed For Sale
170 Orchard Ave, Hayward, CA 94544
Last Sold Summary
Est $578,000 Not Listed For Sale
25134 Muir St, Hayward, CA 94544
Last Sold Summary
Est $746,832 Not Listed For Sale
25490 Huntwood Ave, Hayward, CA 94544
Last Sold Summary
Est $708,939 Not Listed For Sale
25445 Huntwood Ave, Hayward, CA 94544
Last Sold Summary
Est $717,989 Not Listed For Sale
25449 Huntwood Ave, Hayward, CA 94544
Last Sold Summary
Est $616,320 Not Listed For Sale
25453 Huntwood Ave, Hayward, CA 94544
Last Sold Summary
Est $726,803 Not Listed For Sale
25409 Huntwood Ave, Hayward, CA 94544
Last Sold Summary
Est $729,916 Not Listed For Sale
25401 Huntwood Ave, Hayward, CA 94544
Last Sold Summary
Est $631,799 Not Listed For Sale
25515 Huntwood Ave, Hayward, CA 94544
Last Sold Summary
Est $762,314 Not Listed For Sale
25489 Huntwood Ave, Hayward, CA 94544
Last Sold Summary
Est $925,895 Not Listed For Sale
25002 Pleasant Way, Hayward, CA 94544
Last Sold Summary
Est $684,213 Not Listed For Sale
25511 Huntwood Ave, Hayward, CA 94544
Last Sold Summary
Est $715,749 Not Listed For Sale
25507 Huntwood Ave, Hayward, CA 94544
Last Sold Summary
Est $729,311 Not Listed For Sale
25503 Huntwood Ave, Hayward, CA 94544
Last Sold Summary
Est $738,060 Not Listed For Sale