1,744

Jackson Triangle Homes

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $1,043,900 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Middleton Place, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      86 Middleton Place, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $826,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Annabelle Sevandal Intero Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 W Harder Rd Unit 16, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      251 W Harder Rd Unit 16, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Carl Fox Fox Realty Group

    • /12

      Est $1,049,256 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Orchard Cir, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      116 Orchard Cir, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Judith Brooks RE/MAX Gold

    • 25595 Compton Ct Unit 102, Hayward, CA 94544

      Not Listed For Sale

      25595 Compton Ct Unit 102, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      25595 Compton Ct Unit 102, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • $460/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Newton

    • /41

      Est $1,030,103 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Orchard Cir, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      26 Orchard Cir, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Edmund Yue YES Equity

    • 101 Orchard Cir, Hayward, CA 94544

      Est $1,074,555 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Orchard Cir, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      101 Orchard Cir, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Feb 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Khaled Ali Realty ONE Group Future

    • /2

      Est $978,664 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Regency Place, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      61 Regency Place, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $423/SF
      • Last Sold Price $819,000

      Last Listing Agent Isabel Quan Tong Intero Real Estate Services

    • 25055 Muir St, Hayward, CA 94544

      Est $971,717 Not Listed For Sale

      25055 Muir St, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      25055 Muir St, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Feb 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Chaney

    • 326 Orchard Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Est $807,523 Not Listed For Sale

      326 Orchard Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      326 Orchard Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Karen Xu Congress Springs Inc

    • /14

      Est $813,632 Not Listed For Sale

      485 Ramos Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      485 Ramos Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Feb 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Erik Winkler RE/MAX Investments

    • /2

      Est $762,586 Not Listed For Sale

      25433 Huntwood Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      25433 Huntwood Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • Last Sold Price $520,000

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Perry Intero San Jose, Willow Glen Lincoln Ave

    • /21

      Est $753,657 Not Listed For Sale

      25405 Huntwood Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      25405 Huntwood Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Sep 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Roxy Shiu Altair Investment Group

    • /2

      Est $769,366 Not Listed For Sale

      25523 Huntwood Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      25523 Huntwood Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $450/SF
      • Last Sold Price $705,000

      Last Listing Agent Carlton Randle VVS Realty

    • /15

      Est $665,121 Not Listed For Sale

      25497 Huntwood Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      25497 Huntwood Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,500
      • Jul 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cherie Alonzo Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate JFF

    • /4

      Est $724,615 Not Listed For Sale

      25506 Huntwood Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      25506 Huntwood Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Dec 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kay Korbel REALTY EXPERTS

    • /2

      Est $727,401 Not Listed For Sale

      25522 Huntwood Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      25522 Huntwood Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000

      Last Listing Agent Lori Lowe Sereno Group

    • /2

      Est $760,810 Not Listed For Sale

      25534 Huntwood Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      25534 Huntwood Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • Last Sold Price $560,000

      Last Listing Agent JIA LI Gemstone Estate, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $494,040 Not Listed For Sale

      25231 Whitman St Unit 102, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      25231 Whitman St Unit 102, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • Last Sold Price $370,000

      Last Listing Agent Judy Wang Judy Wang Realtors

    • /36

      Est $683,558 Not Listed For Sale

      25457 Huntwood Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      25457 Huntwood Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ivonne Valdes Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    • /28

      Est $687,405 Not Listed For Sale

      25461 Huntwood Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      25461 Huntwood Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Chun Dynamic Solutions Realty

    • /37

      Est $754,046 Not Listed For Sale

      25477 Huntwood Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      25477 Huntwood Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christine Pham Alliance Bay Realty

    • 25454 Huntwood Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Est $763,899 Not Listed For Sale

      25454 Huntwood Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      25454 Huntwood Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Aug 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lillie Turner Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    • /16

      Est $760,894 Not Listed For Sale

      25425 Huntwood Ave Unit 7, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      25425 Huntwood Ave Unit 7, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Terre Baldwin Capital Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $721,636 Not Listed For Sale

      25421 Huntwood Ave Unit 6, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      25421 Huntwood Ave Unit 6, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • Last Sold Price $445,000

• /2

      Est $1,072,321 Not Listed For Sale

      24933 Silverthorne Place, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      24933 Silverthorne Place, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $481/SF
      • Last Sold Price $870,000

      Last Listing Agent Annie Nguyen Bay East AOR

    • /8

      Est $662,447 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Orchard Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      306 Orchard Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Sep 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sammy Giang Pacificwide Real Estate & Mortgage

    • /2

      Est $1,009,444 Not Listed For Sale

      24930 Silverthorne Place, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      24930 Silverthorne Place, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • Last Sold Price $659,000

      Last Listing Agent David Flores Realty World Dominion

    • 24979 Pleasant Way, Hayward, CA 94544

      Est $1,126,130 Not Listed For Sale

      24979 Pleasant Way, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 2021
      24979 Pleasant Way, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 236% Above List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rohit Pathak Pacific Realty Partners

    • /2

      Est $794,840 Not Listed For Sale

      442 Wyeth Rd, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      442 Wyeth Rd, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $489/SF
      • Last Sold Price $575,000

      Last Listing Agent Marla Kuresa Marla Kuresa, Broker

    • 140 Hermes Ct, Hayward, CA 94544

      Est $795,873 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Hermes Ct, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      140 Hermes Ct, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Otto Catrina Catrina R.E. & Investments

    • 414 Culp Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Est $860,566 Not Listed For Sale

      414 Culp Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      414 Culp Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jul 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Raul Gonzalez

    • 24928 Joyce St, Hayward, CA 94544

      Est $722,704 Not Listed For Sale

      24928 Joyce St, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      24928 Joyce St, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Angelica Torres Alpha Group Realty

    • /10

      Est $700,695 Not Listed For Sale

      356 Frederic Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      356 Frederic Ave, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Downing Coldwell Banker

    • /17

      Est $712,839 Not Listed For Sale

      24766 Soto Rd, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      24766 Soto Rd, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Aug 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jr Banderas Intero Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $668,497 Not Listed For Sale

      24770 Soto Rd, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      24770 Soto Rd, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $731/SF
      • Last Sold Price $570,000

      Last Listing Agent Donald Kung RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $777,474 Not Listed For Sale

      24848 Muir St, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      24848 Muir St, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $673/SF
      • Last Sold Price $700,000

      Last Listing Agent Ismael Ontiveros Jr HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • /24

      Est $745,316 Not Listed For Sale

      24799 Joanne St, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      24799 Joanne St, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jun 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Alvaro Nevarez EQ1

    • /14

      Est $792,652 Not Listed For Sale

      630 Mardie St, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      630 Mardie St, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,950
      • Jul 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Shi Morgan Real Estate

    • 24339 Alves St, Hayward, CA 94544

      Est $777,106 Not Listed For Sale

      24339 Alves St, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      24339 Alves St, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Dec 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Arellano Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $720,282 Not Listed For Sale

      633 Leighton St, Hayward, CA 94544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      633 Leighton St, Hayward, CA 94544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $681/SF
      • Last Sold Price $695,000

      Last Listing Agent Carol Rodriguez Alliance Bay Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home