$104,500
0 Brook Ln Unit 1592671, Hayward, MN 54843
- Land
- 8.48 Acres
- $12,323 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 30% Below List Price
- 231 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Ty Wiley Area North Realty Inc
0 Brook Ln Unit 1592671, Hayward, MN 54843$104,500
0 Brook Ln Unit 1592671, Hayward, MN 54843
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ty Wiley Area North Realty Inc
0 Brook Ln Unit 1592671, Hayward, MN 54843$170,000
426 Hanson St, Hayward, MN 56043
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jay Waltman Unique Realty
426 Hanson St, Hayward, MN 56043$133,000
210 W 3rd St, Hayward, MN 56043
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $153,381
Last Listing Agent Emelie Paulson Unique Realty
210 W 3rd St, Hayward, MN 56043$170,000
401 Noland Ave, Hayward, MN 56043
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $192,149
Last Listing Agent Josh Harmdierks Unique Realty
401 Noland Ave, Hayward, MN 56043$360,000
107 & 109 Front St W, Hayward, MN 56043
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $334,263
Last Listing Agent Rick Mummert Century 21 Atwood
107 & 109 Front St W, Hayward, MN 56043