346

Recently Sold Hayward, WI Homes

Section Image
  • /20

    $443,500 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    13873 W Fern Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,274

    Last Listing Agent Ty Wiley Area North Realty Inc

    13873 W Fern Ln, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /10

    $47,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    10191 Hardwood Hills Dr, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 2.06 Acres
    • $22,816 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Damaske Pine Point Real Estate LLC

    10191 Hardwood Hills Dr, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /10

    $110,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    7766 N Thunder Point Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 31,798 Sq Ft
    • $150,685 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,276

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Mavis Woodland Developments & Realty

    7766 N Thunder Point Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /13

    $25,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    Lots 9-16, 33-40 Indian Dr, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $21,777 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Johnson Route 63 Realty LLC

    Lots 9-16, 33-40 Indian Dr, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /17

    $90,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    15923 W 3rd St, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,229

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Beckwith C21 Woods to Water

    15923 W 3rd St, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /37

    $295,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    13514 W Whispering Pines Trail, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,665

    Last Listing Agent Rita Gjonnes Dane Arthur Real Estate Agency

    13514 W Whispering Pines Trail, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /9

    $50,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    Lot 0 County Hwy S, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 10.89 Acres
    • $4,591 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 218 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Johnson Route 63 Realty LLC

    Lot 0 County Hwy S, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /39

    $1,650,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7356 N Park Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,626,423

    Last Listing Agent Gary Nathan Woodland Developments & Realty

    7356 N Park Ln, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /19

    $249,900 Sold May 12, 2025

    Lot 2 XXX Blaiszik's Bay Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 1.49 Acres
    • $167,718 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,000

    Last Listing Agent Rick Nelson Timber Ghost Realty, LLC

    Lot 2 XXX Blaiszik's Bay Ln, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /3

    $389,887 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    10188N Hardwood Hills Dr, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Werner C21 Woods to Water

    10188N Hardwood Hills Dr, Hayward, WI 54843
  • 12XXX N Olson Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    $54,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    12XXX N Olson Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 12.44 Acres
    • $4,341 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Jennings Anthony Jennings & Crew Real Estate LLC

    12XXX N Olson Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /15

    $315,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    13214 N Empire Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,512

    Last Listing Agent Ty Wiley Area North Realty Inc

    13214 N Empire Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /16

    $37,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    Lot 2 Warner Dr, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 2.46 Acres
    • $15,041 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 55 Days On Market

Lot 2 Warner Dr, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /32

    $170,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    0 Fin & Feather Rd Unit 1591679, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 7.01 Acres
    • $24,251 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Albrecht Woodland Developments & Realty

    0 Fin & Feather Rd Unit 1591679, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /47

    $490,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    12955 W Indian Lake Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,977

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Miller Northwest Wisconsin Realty Team

    12955 W Indian Lake Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /24

    $248,900 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    11165 W Elaine Dr Unit 4, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

11165 W Elaine Dr Unit 4, Hayward, WI 54843
  • 10337 Red Stone Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

    $380,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    10337 Red Stone Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

10337 Red Stone Ln, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /49

    $345,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    N8110 Stone Lake Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,961

N8110 Stone Lake Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /2

    $1,300,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    15715 Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Bowe Edina Realty, Inc. - Chippewa Valley

    15715 Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /40

    $195,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    11340N Vasa Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 5.35 Acres
    • $36,449 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 158 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Werner C21 Woods to Water

    11340N Vasa Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /23

    $232,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    15752 Illinois Ave, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,486

    Last Listing Agent April Johnson Route 63 Realty LLC

    15752 Illinois Ave, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /5

    $201,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    9220 N County Rd S, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,537

    Last Listing Agent Dave Shaffer eXp Realty LLC

    9220 N County Rd S, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /33

    $319,480 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    10402 Forest Ave, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,844

    Last Listing Agent Elliott Hough Area North Realty Inc

    10402 Forest Ave, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /40

    $945,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    10435 W Murphy Blvd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,312

    Last Listing Agent Scott Crosby Edina Realty, Corp. - Hudson

    10435 W Murphy Blvd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /57

    $890,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    14561 W Point Dr, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,428

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Hughes Anderson Woodland Developments & Realty

    14561 W Point Dr, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /59

    $285,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    9081N Mc Gilligan Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

9081N Mc Gilligan Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /21

    $45,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    9816 N State Hwy 27, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 1.36 Acres
    • $33,088 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Johnson Route 63 Realty LLC

    9816 N State Hwy 27, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /2

    $810,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,175

    Last Listing Agent Ty Wiley Area North Realty Inc

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    15531 W Hospital Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,557

15531 W Hospital Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /58

    $615,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    11267 W Murphy Blvd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,990

    Last Listing Agent David Lee Woodland Developments & Realty

    11267 W Murphy Blvd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /19

    $162,900 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    10580 Wisconsin, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,627

    Last Listing Agent Ty Wiley Area North Realty Inc

    10580 Wisconsin, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /2

    $95,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    11379N Vasa Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 5.4 Acres
    • $17,593 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Werner C21 Woods to Water

    11379N Vasa Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /2

    $205,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    11376N Vasa Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 5.06 Acres
    • $40,514 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Werner C21 Woods to Water

    11376N Vasa Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /12

    $25,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    Lots 1-8, 41-48 Indian Dr, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $21,777 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Johnson Route 63 Realty LLC

    Lots 1-8, 41-48 Indian Dr, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /49

    $500,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    12989W Atlas Ln, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $677/SF
    • 387 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Werner C21 Woods to Water

    12989W Atlas Ln, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /15

    $349,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    14192 W Chippewa Trail, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,464

    Last Listing Agent Chester Boncler Boncler Realty Inc

    14192 W Chippewa Trail, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /41

    $390,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    N12557 N Small Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NATHANIEL LOEW NORTH CENTRAL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE, LLC

    N12557 N Small Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /13

    $25,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    Lots 17-32 Indian Dr, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $21,777 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 302 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Johnson Route 63 Realty LLC

    Lots 17-32 Indian Dr, Hayward, WI 54843
  • /15

    $130,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    31.54 Acres Timber Wolf Dr, Hayward, WI 54843

    • Land
    • 31.54 Acres
    • $4,122 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Vreeland Northern Paradise Homes & Realty

    31.54 Acres Timber Wolf Dr, Hayward, WI 54843
  • 13042 W Anderson Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    $852,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    13042 W Anderson Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $554/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,329

    Last Listing Agent Victor Sacco Edina Realty, Inc.

    13042 W Anderson Rd, Hayward, WI 54843

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home