$145,000
1226 175th St, Hazel Crest, IL 60429
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 897 Sq Ft
- Built 1946
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Below List Price
- $162/SF
- 38 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $141,944
Last Listing Agent Yvette Ivy Rice Property Management & Realty L.L.C.
1226 175th St, Hazel Crest, IL 60429