7,204

Homes in ZIP Code 35750

Section Image Section Image
    • /43

      Est $521,998 Not Listed For Sale

      251 Sweetgum Rd, Hazel Green, AL 35750

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      251 Sweetgum Rd, Hazel Green, AL 35750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Lockwood Van Valkenburgh & Wilkinson Pr

  • /24

    $165,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    2336 Charity Ln, Hazel Green, AL 35750

    Sold As-Is. Great for starting your own Mini-Farm. 3 parcels, will not separate. Total of 1.7 acres with 16x80 2003 model mobile home. Eat In Kitchen-Living Room gives space for family gatherings. Remodeled in several rooms, new sheet rock, new insulation, new plumbing, new electrical. Remodeled for 2 Full Bed Rooms and 2 Full In-Suite Bath-rooms. New Tile Showers and Granite Vanity Tops Very

    Dale Sharp Butler Realty

    2336 Charity Ln, Hazel Green, AL 35750
  • /28

    $279,900 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    163 Keller Dr, Hazel Green, AL 35750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Townsend Farms

    163 Keller Dr, Hazel Green, AL 35750
    • /35

      Est $122,418 Not Listed For Sale

      446 Guy Wilson Rd, Hazel Green, AL 35750

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      446 Guy Wilson Rd, Hazel Green, AL 35750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Florian KW Huntsville

  • /2

    $592,000

    • Land
    • 16.94 Acres
    • $34,947 per Acre

    111 Isaac Ln, Hazel Green, AL 35750

    KEY FEATURES -16.94 acres of flat, buildable land -Beautiful hardwood tree cover for shade, privacy and wildlife (deer, turkey) habitat -Utilities available at street for easy development -Located on cul-de-sac offering peace and seclusion -Excellent bow hunting opportunities right on your land -Only 2.4 mile drive to Hazel Green High School -Only 1.5 mile drive to Hwy 231/431for quick access to

    Ron Burgess Leading Edge R.E. Group-Mad.

    111 Isaac Ln, Hazel Green, AL 35750
  • /40

    $284,900 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    157 Keller Dr, Hazel Green, AL 35750

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Townsend Farms

    157 Keller Dr, Hazel Green, AL 35750
    • /23

      Est $278,237 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Brenna Ln, Hazel Green, AL 35750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      100 Brenna Ln, Hazel Green, AL 35750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • May 09, 2024

  • /26

    $259,500

    • Land
    • 17.3 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    17 Elkwood Section Rd, Hazel Green, AL 35750

    Rare acreage convenient to Huntsville and ready for you! Freedom to live and build your dream home. Beautiful wooded land with a gravel drive on the western border. Fowler Creek borders the east side, with wet weather ponds, 2 springs, deer, ducks, turkey & rabbit abound. 898' of frontage on Fowler Creek and 1305' of access driveway to the back of the property. Some internal paths cleared

    Jason Terry KW Huntsville

    17 Elkwood Section Rd, Hazel Green, AL 35750
  • /17

    $294,510 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    122 Parvin Way Dr, Hazel Green, AL 35750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Parvin Place

    122 Parvin Way Dr, Hazel Green, AL 35750
    • /10

      Est $289,745 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Meadow Ridge Dr, Hazel Green, AL 35750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      121 Meadow Ridge Dr, Hazel Green, AL 35750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Kilfin Red Door Real Estate

  • /46

    $650,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,538 Sq Ft

    113 Lev Dr, Hazel Green, AL 35750

    "HOBBIST DREAM!!!" "ROOM FOR ALL YOUR TOYS!!!" IMMACULATE Beautiful 2 Story CUSTOM Built FULL BRICK 5 Bed,4 Ba.w/Bonus&Rec Room that is MASTERPIECE of Style&Comfort is on over 1 Acre.Over 3500 Sq.Ft!OPEN FLOOR PLAN!9ft Smooth Ceilings, Heavy Trim&HAND SCRAPED hardwood Flooring throughout!LARGE GOURMET Kitchen w/HUGE GRANITE Island/ Countertops & TRAVERTINE Backsplash&CUSTOM Cabinets.OPENS to

    Brian Burckardt RE/MAX Unlimited

    113 Lev Dr, Hazel Green, AL 35750
  • /12

    $258,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    102 Reba Rd, Hazel Green, AL 35750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,827

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Bailey KW Huntsville

    102 Reba Rd, Hazel Green, AL 35750
    • /33

      Est $318,521 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Natalie Jane Dr, Hazel Green, AL 35750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      113 Natalie Jane Dr, Hazel Green, AL 35750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Makinsie Gifford BMA PROPERTIES

  • /2

    $189,900

    • Land
    • 2.79 Acres
    • $68,065 per Acre

    479 Narrow Ln, New Market, AL 35761

    This 2.81 acre lot in Carter Farms offers an ideal setting for anyone looking to enjoy the comforts of custom living just minutes from newly built Publix grocery store. The available lots are generously sized, offering plenty of space to design a home tailored to your needs. Plus, with licensed home builders as the sellers, you can either work directly with them to craft your ideal space or bring

    Jessica Hogan Capstone Realty LLC Huntsville

    479 Narrow Ln, New Market, AL 35761
  • /33

    $259,500 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    106 Tree Bark Trail, Hazel Green, AL 35750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,516

    Last Listing Agent Ashton Colon Legend Realty

    106 Tree Bark Trail, Hazel Green, AL 35750
    • /18

      Est $245,000 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Jane Dr, Hazel Green, AL 35750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      120 Jane Dr, Hazel Green, AL 35750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Owen Legend Realty

  • /21

    $349,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft

    The Montgomery D Plan at Forest Glen, Hazel Green, AL 35750

    The Montgomery delivers 1,836 square feet of smart, single-level living with 3 bedrooms and 2 to 2.5 bathrooms. Designed with modern comfort in mind, this open-concept floor plan centers around a spacious kitchen with a large island, stainless-steel appliances, and a corner pantry. The open family room is ideal for gatherings, and the covered porch offers a seamless transition to outdoor living.

    Davidson Homes Builder
    207 Hibiscus Dr Unit 36899014, Hazel Green, AL 35750
  • /25

    $286,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2844 Charity Ln, Hazel Green, AL 35750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,540

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Wasenius KW Huntsville

    2844 Charity Ln, Hazel Green, AL 35750
    • /31

      Est $238,965 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Cepha Dr, Hazel Green, AL 35750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      105 Cepha Dr, Hazel Green, AL 35750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teressa Campbell BHGRE Southern Premiere - Arab

  • /2

    $275,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    Dorchester IV G Plan at Meadow Crest, Hazel Green, AL 35750

    DSLD Homes Builder
    124 Parvin Way Unit 39601596, Hazel Green, AL 35750
  • /5

    $139,500 Sold May 23, 2025

    Lot 4 Scott Rd, Hazel Green, AL 35750

    • Land
    • 3.32 Acres
    • $42,018 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Vann Legend Realty

    Lot 4 Scott Rd, Hazel Green, AL 35750
    • /18

      Est $214,300 Not Listed For Sale

      1869 Carter Grove Rd, Hazel Green, AL 35750

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1869 Carter Grove Rd, Hazel Green, AL 35750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Bass Crye-Leike

  • /13

    $256,650 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft

    104 Karenlee Cir, Hazel Green, AL 35750

    Under Construction-The Newlin is a beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 1,474 sq. ft. of stylish, single-level living. Its open layout connects the kitchen, dining, and family room, creating a perfect space for entertaining or relaxing. The private owner’s suite features a walk-in closet and en-suite bath, while two additional bedrooms offer flexibility for guests, work, or

    Stanford Stephens Lennar Homes Coastal Realty

    104 Karenlee Cir, Hazel Green, AL 35750
  • /33

    $269,900 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    131 Plum Tree Ln, Hazel Green, AL 35750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 306 Days On Market

    Davidson Homes Forest Glen

    131 Plum Tree Ln, Hazel Green, AL 35750
    • /32

      Est $305,075 Not Listed For Sale

      2987 Elkwood Section Rd, Hazel Green, AL 35750

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2987 Elkwood Section Rd, Hazel Green, AL 35750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamela Bradford Red Door Real Estate

  • /27

    $177,500

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft

    747 Walker Ln, New Market, AL 35761

    Spacious double-wide home offering 2,300+ sq ft of comfortable living space with 5 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, situated on a 1-acre lot in New Market. This home provides generous room sizes, flexible living areas, and plenty of space both inside and out. Conveniently located just 20 minutes to the Toyota Plant and approximately 30 minutes to Redstone Arsenal Gate, making it an excellent option

    Meloney Reliford Alabama Professional Realty

    747 Walker Ln, New Market, AL 35761
  • /2

    $194,500 Sold May 14, 2025

    148 Sydney School Way, Hazel Green, AL 35750

    • Land
    • 3.54 Acres
    • $54,944 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ianni Nicolaou Capstone Realty LLC Huntsville

    148 Sydney School Way, Hazel Green, AL 35750
    • /33

      Est $223,344 Not Listed For Sale

      108 McFarlen Dr, Hazel Green, AL 35750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      108 McFarlen Dr, Hazel Green, AL 35750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Worley Cornerstone Real Estate

  • /26

    $279,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    112 Plum Tree Ln, Hazel Green, AL 35750

    Move-In Ready! Special rates + Flex Cash $$$ This stunning 1,620 sq ft one-level home features an open-concept layout perfect for modern living and entertaining. The heart of the home showcases a gourmet kitchen with quartz countertops, stylish tile backsplash, pendant lighting, and a large island that flows seamlessly into the spacious living room. Premium vinyl plank flooring flows throughout,

    Winston Barton Davidson Homes LLC 4

    112 Plum Tree Ln, Hazel Green, AL 35750
  • /49

    $310,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1839 Scott Rd, Hazel Green, AL 35750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,423

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Hood Amerisell Realty

    1839 Scott Rd, Hazel Green, AL 35750
    • /34

      Est $404,378 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Clear Springs Cir, Hazel Green, AL 35750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      117 Clear Springs Cir, Hazel Green, AL 35750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzy Rowell Market Group Real Estate

  • /45

    $400,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft

    1494 Carter Grove Rd, Hazel Green, AL 35750

    If you’ve been searching for country property with room to grow and a home you can truly make your own, this is your chance 3 bedrooms 3 bath 2255 SqFt two car detach garage Nestled on10.80 acres, this home offers the perfect blend of privacy, space, and potential. Whether you’re looking for a peaceful rural retreat, a small hobby farm, or simply room to breathe, this property delivers with

    Arvil Hutto BHHS Rise Real Estate

    1494 Carter Grove Rd, Hazel Green, AL 35750
  • /39

    $270,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    147 Singletree Dr, Hazel Green, AL 35750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,343

    Last Listing Agent Carol Neal Dynasty Real Estate Services

    147 Singletree Dr, Hazel Green, AL 35750
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Hibiscus Dr, Hazel Green, AL 35750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      212 Hibiscus Dr, Hazel Green, AL 35750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Apryl Murphy Davidson Homes LLC 4

  • /24

    $389,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft

    135 Hillis Ln, Hazel Green, AL 35750

    Under Construction-Under Construction - FIXED RATES as low as 4.49%Our Lincoln Plan is the perfect choice for a comfortable and spacious home. Boasting 4 bedrooms, 4 baths, a bonus room, and an office, you will have plenty of room to relax and entertain with this lifestyle triangle. With a modern open layout, granite counters and stainless steel appliances in the kitchen, double sinks in the

    Christopher Flamm Capstone Realty

    135 Hillis Ln, Hazel Green, AL 35750
  • /19

    $180,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1370 Butter & Egg Rd, Hazel Green, AL 35750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carol Neal Dynasty Real Estate Services

    1370 Butter & Egg Rd, Hazel Green, AL 35750
    • /17

      Est $172,960 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Travis Dr, Hazel Green, AL 35750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      208 Travis Dr, Hazel Green, AL 35750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Gonzalez-Tablada Capstone Realty LLC Huntsville

  • /4

    $58,900

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $103,333 per Acre

    200 Fern Bank Dr, Hazel Green, AL 35750

    Lot #8- A ready to build lot in the Hazel Green School District! Convenient to Hazel Green, downtown historic Fayetteville and close to the TN/AL Stateline. May build a single family home or duplex on this lot-

    Scott Averbuch Averbuch Realty

    200 Fern Bank Dr, Hazel Green, AL 35750
  • /50

    $620,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    282 Nix Rd, Hazel Green, AL 35750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,577

    Last Listing Agent Tina Craft A.H. Sothebys Int. Realty

    282 Nix Rd, Hazel Green, AL 35750
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Hibiscus Dr, Hazel Green, AL 35750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      210 Hibiscus Dr, Hazel Green, AL 35750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,895
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Apryl Murphy Davidson Homes LLC 4

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home