Est $167,166 Not Listed For Sale
1413 E Bernhard Ave, Hazel Park, MI 48030
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 990 Sq Ft
- Built 1950
Last Sold Summary
- 248% Above List Price
- $48/SF
- 31 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $48,000
- Feb 17, 2016
Last Listing Agent Jalil Yousif RE/MAX