44

Recently Sold Hazelhurst, WI Homes

Section Image
  • /42

    $296,599

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6778 Wren Rd, Hazelhurst, WI 54531

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $593/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patty Libke SHOREWEST - MINOCQUA

    6778 Wren Rd, Hazelhurst, WI 54531
  • /81

    $860,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    6805 Downey Dr, Lake Tomahawk, WI 54539

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,721 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,520

    Last Listing Agent Patty Libke SHOREWEST - MINOCQUA

    6805 Downey Dr, Lake Tomahawk, WI 54539
  • /2

    $440,520

    Sold May 22, 2025

    ON Cedar Falls Rd Unit 4089-A, Tomahawk, WI 54487

    • Land
    • 220.26 Acres
    • $2,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 401 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Dahlin FIRST WEBER - RHINELANDER

    ON Cedar Falls Rd Unit 4089-A, Tomahawk, WI 54487
  • /54

    $879,500

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    6301 Bear Den Ln, Lake Tomahawk, WI 54539

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $923,639

    Last Listing Agent Ron Skagen FIRST WEBER - RHINELANDER

    6301 Bear Den Ln, Lake Tomahawk, WI 54539

Showing Results 41 - 44, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home