6,498

Properties in ZIP Code 95448

Section Image
    • 356 Arabian Way, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,214,776 Not Listed For Sale

      356 Arabian Way, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      356 Arabian Way, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michele Delfino Engel & Völkers Healdsburg

    • 165 Quarry Ridge, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $678,378 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Quarry Ridge, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      165 Quarry Ridge, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kate Gomes Inactive Office

    • 10377 Hillview Rd, Windsor, CA 95492

      Not Listed For Sale

      10377 Hillview Rd, Windsor, CA 95492

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10377 Hillview Rd, Windsor, CA 95492

      Last Sold Summary

      • $506/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,830,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Magda Kimball Engel & Völkers Healdsburg

    • 2415 Yoakim Bridge Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,852,443 Not Listed For Sale

      2415 Yoakim Bridge Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      2415 Yoakim Bridge Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $962/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,905,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carole Sauers Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 14710 Chalk Hill Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,040,468 Not Listed For Sale

      14710 Chalk Hill Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      14710 Chalk Hill Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Grace Gau Saunders Grace Gau Real Estate

    • 8205 W Dry Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,812,425 Not Listed For Sale

      8205 W Dry Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      8205 W Dry Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $999/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pat Kelly Berkshire Hathaway

    • 9555 Highway 128, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $2,839,450 Not Listed For Sale

      9555 Highway 128, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 4,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      9555 Highway 128, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kaaren Atkin Inactive Office

    • 7002 Mill Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Not Listed For Sale

      7002 Mill Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1969
      7002 Mill Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1/SF
      • 338 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kay Yamamoto RE/MAX of Central Marin

    • 7184 Mill Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $288,831 Not Listed For Sale

      7184 Mill Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 1953
      7184 Mill Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randy Mack Artisan Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 1985 Westside Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $3,894,308 Not Listed For Sale

      1985 Westside Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1985 Westside Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $1,922/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,450,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Anderton Sonoma Realty Group

    • 2955 Wallace Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,505,468 Not Listed For Sale

      2955 Wallace Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1986
      2955 Wallace Creek Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carole Sauers Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 321 Equestrian Gap, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,139,783 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Equestrian Gap, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      321 Equestrian Gap, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yen Chesley Compass

    • 970 Lytton Springs Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,711,084 Not Listed For Sale

      970 Lytton Springs Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      970 Lytton Springs Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ann Amtower Compass

    • 601 Maybee Ln, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Maybee Ln, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      601 Maybee Ln, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,386/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,950,000
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grace Lucero Vanguard Properties

    • 4031 Alexander Valley Ln, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $837,978 Not Listed For Sale

      4031 Alexander Valley Ln, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      4031 Alexander Valley Ln, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Johnson The Agency

    • 17390 Healdsburg Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,870,607 Not Listed For Sale

      17390 Healdsburg Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      17390 Healdsburg Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $825/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,580,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Langhals W Real Estate

    • 2323 Mill Creek Ln, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $6,400,955 Not Listed For Sale

      2323 Mill Creek Ln, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2323 Mill Creek Ln, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $1,327/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,750,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Fanelli Inactive Office

    • 5055 Westside Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $2,174,665 Not Listed For Sale

      5055 Westside Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      5055 Westside Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $752/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Downes Vanguard Properties

    • 473 W Grant St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,314,216 Not Listed For Sale

      473 W Grant St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      473 W Grant St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,115,520
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Menconi Prosper Real Estate

    • 15353 Pozzan Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Not Listed For Sale

      15353 Pozzan Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      15353 Pozzan Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $603/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,485,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Lexa Compass

    • 15320 Pozzan Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,153,947 Not Listed For Sale

      15320 Pozzan Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      15320 Pozzan Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yen Chesley Compass

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,528,501 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pat Kelly Berkshire Hathaway

    • 13838 Village Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $711,188 Not Listed For Sale

      13838 Village Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      13838 Village Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $708/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Williams Compass

    • 1864 S Fitch Mountain Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,193,712 Not Listed For Sale

      1864 S Fitch Mountain Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1864 S Fitch Mountain Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Fahy Martinelli Real Estate Inc

    • 1795 Madrone Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,400,281 Not Listed For Sale

      1795 Madrone Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1795 Madrone Ave, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $689/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tatiana Mcwilliams Live Wine Country

    • 1870 N Fitch Mountain Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $939,092 Not Listed For Sale

      1870 N Fitch Mountain Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1870 N Fitch Mountain Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carlee Peters W Real Estate

    • 1867 N Fitch Mountain Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $517,239 Not Listed For Sale

      1867 N Fitch Mountain Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1867 N Fitch Mountain Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $746/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Downes Vanguard Properties

    • 812 Limerick Ln, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 Limerick Ln, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      812 Limerick Ln, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $686/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Bennett Compass

    • 1702 Canyon Run, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $925,610 Not Listed For Sale

      1702 Canyon Run, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1702 Canyon Run, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $838,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Grace Gau Saunders Grace Gau Real Estate

    • 113 Parkwoods Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,083,459 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Parkwoods Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      113 Parkwoods Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Tremont Dayton & Tremont Real Estate

    • 1202 Chiquita Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $2,970,472 Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Chiquita Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1202 Chiquita Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $877/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,712,150
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Menconi Prosper Real Estate

    • 1095 Grove St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,079,094 Not Listed For Sale

      1095 Grove St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1095 Grove St, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Grace Gau Saunders Grace Gau Real Estate

    • 15620 Pozzan Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $949,708 Not Listed For Sale

      15620 Pozzan Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      15620 Pozzan Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $765/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yen Chesley Compass

    • 201 Chiquita Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,434,233 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Chiquita Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      201 Chiquita Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carole Sauers Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 221 Chiquita Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $2,370,714 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Chiquita Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      221 Chiquita Rd, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,320,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kelley Healdsburg Sotheby's Internati

    • 313 Greens Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,694,485 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Greens Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      313 Greens Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $935/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,647,500
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Louise Fowler Fowler Associates

    • 429 Tee Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $1,571,360 Not Listed For Sale

      429 Tee Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      429 Tee Dr, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $901/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Fowler Fowler Associates

    • 313 Almond Way, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $831,561 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Almond Way, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      313 Almond Way, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $624/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Gordon The Agency

    • 244 Almond Way, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $899,761 Not Listed For Sale

      244 Almond Way, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      244 Almond Way, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Nov 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elisea Albertson Vanguard Properties

    • 801 Quail Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Est $807,438 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Quail Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      801 Quail Ct, Healdsburg, CA 95448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gina Downes Vanguard Properties

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home