$293,000 Last List Price
195 Graphite Ln, Healy, AK 99743
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,531 Sq Ft
- Built 1984
Last Sold Summary
- $191/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent TIMOTHY CLARK HEDGECOCK GROUP REAL ESTATE, LLC
195 Graphite Ln, Healy, AK 99743$293,000 Last List Price
195 Graphite Ln, Healy, AK 99743
Last Sold Summary
195 Graphite Ln, Healy, AK 99743$235,000 Last List Price
1.5 Hilltop Rd, Healy, AK 99743
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Non-Member FSBO/Other Non-Member Office
$399,000 Last List Price
0000 Otto Lake Rd, Healy, AK 99743
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Richelle Killian Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group
$82,000 Last List Price
L4 Gonzalas Rd, Healy, AK 99743
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent GARY GALLEMORE ALASKA PROPERTY ADVISORS
L4 Gonzalas Rd, Healy, AK 99743