91

Recently Sold Homes in 77859

Section Image
  • /33

    $145,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    508 Rose Marie Blvd, Hearne, TX 77859

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,304

    Last Listing Agent Jan Batchelor Cortiers Real Estate

    508 Rose Marie Blvd, Hearne, TX 77859
  • /7

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    548 Hughes Cutoff, Hearne, TX 77859

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Melesky JLA Realty

    548 Hughes Cutoff, Hearne, TX 77859
  • /10

    $99,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1002 W 9th St, Hearne, TX 77859

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 976 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,260

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Williams eXp Realty LLC

    1002 W 9th St, Hearne, TX 77859
  • /38

    $5,495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    6785 Jones Orchard Rd, Hearne, TX 77859

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,449/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Hodde Hodde Real Estate Company

    6785 Jones Orchard Rd, Hearne, TX 77859
  • /22

    $90,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    806 E 1st St, Hearne, TX 77859

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,226 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,019

    Last Listing Agent Steve Cox Captiva Realty

    806 E 1st St, Hearne, TX 77859
  • /12

    $70,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    500 Cedar St, Hearne, TX 77859

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,360 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $51/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,570

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Huerta Forey Real Estate, LLC.

    500 Cedar St, Hearne, TX 77859
  • /28

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    906 W 3rd St, Hearne, TX 77859

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,650

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Saculla Connect Realty.com

    906 W 3rd St, Hearne, TX 77859
  • 1305 New St, Hearne, TX 77859

    $39,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1305 New St, Hearne, TX 77859

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $49/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $38,945

    Last Listing Agent Leo Duarte Teifke Real Estate

    1305 New St, Hearne, TX 77859
  • /29

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6196 Owensville Cemetery Rd, Franklin, TX 77859

    • Land
    • 10.01 Acres
    • $16,484 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 345 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Jansky Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    6196 Owensville Cemetery Rd, Franklin, TX 77859
  • /6

    $232,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    TBD Hudson Farms Road - Tract 6a -7 Acres, Franklin, TX 77859

    • Land
    • 7.06 Acres
    • $32,998 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Scott Home & Ranch Real Estate

  • /18

    $208,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1300 Commerce St, Hearne, TX 77859

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie White eXp Realty, LLC

    1300 Commerce St, Hearne, TX 77859

Showing Results 81 - 91, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home