7,826

Heath, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    149 Stafford Dr, Heath, TX 75032

    • Land
    • 34,673 Sq Ft
    • $251,131 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rod Holland Keller Williams Rockwall

    149 Stafford Dr, Heath, TX 75032
    • /12

      Est $345,140 Not Listed For Sale

      2112 Mossfield Ln, Heath, TX 75126

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2112 Mossfield Ln, Heath, TX 75126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

  • /35

    $595,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft

    2120 Psalm Cir, Rockwall, TX 75032

    Welcome to 2120 Psalm Circle, a beautiful 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom brand new, uxury townhome located in the exclusive Heath Golf & Yacht Club subdivison! This stylish home offers an open floor plan with abundant natural light, featuring a spacious living area perfect for relaxation or entertaining. The modern kitchen includes granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, ample cabinetry and a

    Christopher Dai Bradford Elite Real Estate LLC

    2120 Psalm Cir, Rockwall, TX 75032
  • /12

    $149,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    133 Falcon Point Dr, Heath, TX 75032

    • Land
    • 34,325 Sq Ft
    • $190,343 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joey Stanbery RE/MAX DFW Associates

    133 Falcon Point Dr, Heath, TX 75032
    • /10

      Est $346,001 Not Listed For Sale

      4185 Plateau Dr, Heath, TX 75126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4185 Plateau Dr, Heath, TX 75126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 130 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Reasor Jeanette Anderson Real Estate

  • /40

    $2,000,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,734 Sq Ft

    405 Kings Landing, Heath, TX 75032

    An extraordinary soft contemporary masterpiece by David Clark Custom Homes, this residence exemplifies impeccable design and craftsmanship. Grand smoked-glass double front doors open to soaring 12-ft ceilings and an awe-inspiring 25-ft ceiling in the main living area. Every detail is curated for luxury and function—from sound-reducing insulation throughout to custom electric window shades and

    Connie Durnal Redfin Corporation

    405 Kings Landing, Heath, TX 75032
  • /40

    $699,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    9813 Aiken Ct, Heath, TX 75126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 444 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,930

    Last Listing Agent Anne Carrancejie Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    9813 Aiken Ct, Heath, TX 75126
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Sawgrass Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      109 Sawgrass Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 95 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Lewis Ebby Halliday

  • /3

    $295,000

    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $281,489 per Acre

    300 Chapel View Ct, Heath, TX 75126

    Build your dream home with PARTNERS IN BUILDING in Heath. This tree-lined, 1-acre site is ready for construction. Now is the time to bring your custom vision to life. This listing is for the lot only and offers the opportunity to design and build a fully custom home tailored specifically to this property. Our in-house architecture and design teams will collaborate with you through a streamlined,

    Jimmy Franklin

    300 Chapel View Ct, Heath, TX 75126
  • /12

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3220 Flowering Peach Dr, Heath, TX 75032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Carratala-Vargas Coldwell Banker Realty - Bellaire-Metropolitan

    3220 Flowering Peach Dr, Heath, TX 75032
    • /24

      Est $273,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Rosenberg Dr, Heath, TX 75126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1315 Rosenberg Dr, Heath, TX 75126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Hohman Nan & Company Properties

  • /2

    $350,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft

    The Lenox at Heath Plan at Heath Golf & Yacht Club - Heath Golf and Yacht Club, Heath, TX 75032

    Direct Residential Communities Builder
    1602 Governors Blvd Unit 40057895, Heath, TX 75032
  • /25

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2524 Compassion Ct, Heath, TX 75032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 9,566 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes - DFW Region Heath Golf & Yacht Club - Villas

    2524 Compassion Ct, Heath, TX 75032
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      2136 Mossfield Ln, Heath, TX 75126

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2136 Mossfield Ln, Heath, TX 75126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

  • /40

    $369,995 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft

    5831 Melville Ln, Heath, TX 75126

    Beautiful single-story home located in desirable Clements Ranch with warm stone elevation. Home offers open concept living with lots of natural light, amazing kitchen with large island, stainless-steel appliances, granite counter tops, white subway tiled back splash with glass mosaic insert, and large eat in kitchen area. 4 bedrooms, 2 baths. Generous sizes bedrooms, neutral paint colors, light

    Charles Weiblen Archwood Properties

    5831 Melville Ln, Heath, TX 75126
  • /37

    $998,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    202 Carriage Hill Ln, Rockwall, TX 75032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $994,053

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Johnson Keller Williams Urban Dallas

    202 Carriage Hill Ln, Rockwall, TX 75032
    • /9

      Est $327,931 Not Listed For Sale

      2435 Adenmore Ln, Heath, TX 75126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2435 Adenmore Ln, Heath, TX 75126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 83 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

  • /40

    $2,995,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,635 Sq Ft

    1572 Rabbit Ridge Rd, Rockwall, TX 75032

    Completely updated luxury gated estate with over 2.7 owned acres within an even larger, vast open acreage setting in the heart of Heath. This 6,600+ SF home offers refined interiors, expansive living spaces, a chef’s kitchen with professional-grade appliances, and a Total Control by URC home automation system, Lutron lighting, and a full HD camera security system. Outdoor living is

    Shelly Ruggiano

    1572 Rabbit Ridge Rd, Rockwall, TX 75032
  • /37

    $1,050,000 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    137 Sawgrass Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patty Turner Keller Williams Rockwall

    137 Sawgrass Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032
    • /12

      Est $347,022 Not Listed For Sale

      2122 Mossfield Ln, Heath, TX 75126

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2122 Mossfield Ln, Heath, TX 75126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

  • /44

    $510,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2519 Compassion Ct, Heath, TX 75032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 9,594 Days On Market

2519 Compassion Ct, Heath, TX 75032
    • /14

      Est $366,247 Not Listed For Sale

      2118 Mossfield Ln, Heath, TX 75126

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2118 Mossfield Ln, Heath, TX 75126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

  • /40

    $360,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft

    3051 Lily Ln, Heath, TX 75126

    Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 full bathroom home for sale in Heath located in the highly desirable Lakeside at Heath community and zoned to acclaimed Rockwall Independent School District schools. This spacious open-concept floorplan offers modern living with a large family room, elegant fireplace, abundant natural light, and seamless flow for entertaining. The gourmet kitchen features granite

    Geoffrey Lyons The Agency Rockwall

    3051 Lily Ln, Heath, TX 75126
  • /40

    $435,540 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1630 Governors Blvd, Heath, TX 75032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Cates Zealty

    1630 Governors Blvd, Heath, TX 75032
    • /24

      Est $363,529 Not Listed For Sale

      2417 Adenmore Ln, Heath, TX 75126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2417 Adenmore Ln, Heath, TX 75126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

  • /12

    $550,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,618 Sq Ft

    785 Vineyard Way, Heath, TX 75126

    **30-minute notice required. Agent must accompany all showings. ** Welcome to your dream home in the highly desirable Forney community! This beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offers a thoughtfully designed layout with the primary suite conveniently located on the first floor, providing both privacy and comfort. A dedicated study or home office provides versatility and could be used

    Stephen Steverson The Michael Group Real Estate

    785 Vineyard Way, Heath, TX 75126
  • /33

    $431,750 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3055 Lily Ln, Heath, TX 75126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,221

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Worthy Powerstar Realty

    3055 Lily Ln, Heath, TX 75126
    • /9

      Est $327,101 Not Listed For Sale

      2426 Adenmore Ln, Heath, TX 75126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2426 Adenmore Ln, Heath, TX 75126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

  • /40

    $1,275,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,737 Sq Ft

    125 Manor Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

    Welcome to this immaculate 4,737 SF home in the highly sought-after Cobblestone Farms community in Heath where timeless design meets luxury and comfort. Situated on a full acre, this property offers a private retreat with a spacious backyard and multiple outdoor living areas, including a second-story balcony. Inside, the home truly feels like it’s straight out of a magazine, showcasing thoughtful

    Patty Turner Keller Williams Rockwall

    125 Manor Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032
  • /2

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3022 Maverick Dr, Heath, TX 75126

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,481

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Townsley Ebby Halliday Realtors

    3022 Maverick Dr, Heath, TX 75126
    • /22

      Est $375,596 Not Listed For Sale

      2416 Adenmore Ln, Heath, TX 75126

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2416 Adenmore Ln, Heath, TX 75126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

  • /40

    $850,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,645 Sq Ft

    804 Moses Dr, Heath, TX 75032

    This is the home buyers have been waiting for. Perfectly positioned on a uniquely private lot backing to a peaceful greenbelt with scenic walking trails, this exceptional property offers rare privacy and tranquility in the highly sought-after community of Heath.From the moment you enter, you are greeted by rich hand-scraped hardwood floors, soaring ceilings, and stunning architectural details

    Misti Nicholson Nicholson Premier Realty

    804 Moses Dr, Heath, TX 75032
  • /28

    $564,950 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1233 Burney Ct, Heath, TX 75126

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 406 Days On Market

    First Texas Homes Las Lomas - Classic Series

    1233 Burney Ct, Heath, TX 75126
    • /22

      Est $337,932 Not Listed For Sale

      2114 Mossfield Ln, Heath, TX 75126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2114 Mossfield Ln, Heath, TX 75126

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

  • /39

    $339,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft

    1545 Seminole Dr, Heath, TX 75126

    Welcome to this immaculate one-owner home perfectly positioned on a desirable corner lot w-beautiful landscaping, stone-lined flower beds, & inviting curb appeal! A charming covered front porch welcomes you inside where pride of ownership is evident throughout. This thoughtfully designed 3-bedroom 2-bath home also features a private office & versatile flex or game room, offering plenty of space

    Lisa Harris REALTY INC.

    1545 Seminole Dr, Heath, TX 75126
  • /22

    $321,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2322 Birdwell Cove, Heath, TX 75126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,585

    Last Listing Agent Travis Cross Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    2322 Birdwell Cove, Heath, TX 75126
    • /27

      Est $317,000 Not Listed For Sale

      733 John Adams Ct, Heath, TX 75032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      733 John Adams Ct, Heath, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Wydra Ebby Halliday

  • /27

    $264,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft

    1107 Ringgold Rd, Heath, TX 75126

    Discover this delightful 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom gem located in the heart of Forney, TX. This beautifully crafted home offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality, highlighted by a spacious 2-car garage. Situated in a serene neighborhood, it provides a tranquil retreat with convenient access to local amenities and major highways. Step inside to an inviting open floor plan that

    Jennifer Kilpatrick Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1107 Ringgold Rd, Heath, TX 75126
  • /40

    $1,100,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    412 Wyndemere Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75032

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,155,318

    Last Listing Agent Terri Brak-Thomas Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    412 Wyndemere Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75032

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home