7,824

Heath, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $550,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft

    2108 Psalm Cir, Rockwall, TX 75032

    Luxury Corner Townhome in Heath Golf & Yacht Club !Discover this stunning corner-unit townhome in the highly sought-after Heath Golf & Yacht Club, offering modern elegance and a prime location. This home features additional side parking, a gated side yard with turf—perfect for outdoor relaxation or a convenient dog run.Inside, the open-concept living area, kitchen, and half bath create an

    Agent Photo

    Angel Cleveland

    Keller Williams Rockwall

    (469) 299-0533

    2108 Psalm Cir, Rockwall, TX 75032
  • /16

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3001 Glazner Dr, Heath, TX 75126

    Welcome home to comfort, style, and easy living. From the moment you arrive, you’re greeted by charming curb appeal, mature landscaping, and a cozy covered entry that warmly invites you inside. Situated on a desirable corner lot, this home offers added privacy and space, all while being just 5 minutes from a variety of restaurants and everyday conveniences. Step through the front door into a

    Sunny Darden Real Broker, LLC

    3001 Glazner Dr, Heath, TX 75126
  • /35

    $715,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1715 Godello Dr, Heath, TX 75032

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,000

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Gebert Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1715 Godello Dr, Heath, TX 75032
    • /40

      Est $1,132,010 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Wyndemere Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      404 Wyndemere Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 108 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leighton Pinkham Regal, REALTORS

  • /18

    $399,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft

    4130 Ellinger Dr, Heath, TX 75126

    **Assumable loan option with 4.50 interest rate!! Welcome to 4130 Ellinger Drive, A stunning 4-bedroom, 3-bath home in the desirable Lakeside at Heath community. This modern residence offers open-concept living with bright, airy spaces, luxury vinyl plank flooring, and designer touches throughout. The gourmet kitchen opens to a spacious living and dining area, perfect for entertaining or family

    Agent Photo

    Djuanvonda Williams

    CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    (469) 529-8640

    4130 Ellinger Dr, Heath, TX 75126
  • /23

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,777 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6075 Mojave Dr, Heath, TX 75126

    Be the first to live in this brand new 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home located in the desirable Windmill Farms community in Forney. With over 2,900 square feet of living space, this home offers a perfect combination of space, comfort, and modern design—ideal for large families or those needing extra room to work from home. The open-concept floor plan features a bright and spacious living area, a

    Adrian Carter Ace Realty Advisors LLC

    6075 Mojave Dr, Heath, TX 75126
  • /20

    $309,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2463 Adenmore Ln, Heath, TX 75126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Trophy Signature Homes Devonshire - Victory Series - 50' Lots

    2463 Adenmore Ln, Heath, TX 75126
    • /33

      Est $1,164,487 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Kingsbury Trail, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10 Kingsbury Trail, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 107 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Smith Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /24

    $3,850,000

    • Land
    • 1.88 Acres
    • $2,047,872 per Acre

    1534 Hubbard Dr, Heath, TX 75032

    Discover the perfect sunset at 1534 Hubbard Drive in the highly coveted Heath, Texas. This over 1.88 acre lakefront property provides the extremely rare opportunity to design your own premier lakefront estate in Heath, Texas. This enormous lot provides an extraordinary canvas to build a custom, dream home that seamlessly blends elegance, privacy, and waterside living in a single location. At 1534

    Grant Whittle

    VIP Realty

    (945) 326-1699

    1534 Hubbard Dr, Heath, TX 75032
  • /18

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2029 Dovedale Dr, Heath, TX 75126

    This beautifully designed 4-bedroom home for lease is located in the sought-after Devonshire community in Forney and offers a perfect blend of modern style and everyday comfort. The open-concept layout features a bright and airy living room with a cozy fireplace, seamlessly connecting to a contemporary kitchen with white cabinetry, quartz countertops, and a gas range—ideal for both entertaining

    Carla Abranches CM Hennemann Weichert Realtors/Property Partners

    2029 Dovedale Dr, Heath, TX 75126
  • /40

    $740,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    5 Darr Rd, Rockwall, TX 75032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,967

    Last Listing Agent Dolores Burch Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    5 Darr Rd, Rockwall, TX 75032
    • /40

      Est $1,122,155 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Keswick Ct, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10 Keswick Ct, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Saundra Hess Premier Properties Realty

  • /40

    $2,700,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,279 Sq Ft

    1960 Noe Blvd, Heath, TX 75032

    Luxury Lakefront New-Construction Home, Private Peninsula on Lake Ray Hubbard, Rockwall–Heath Experience luxury waterfront living in this brand-new modern custom home located on a private peninsula on Lake Ray Hubbard, offering unparalleled shoreline views and potential space for your future private boathouse. This rare opportunity combines architectural sophistication, premier craftsmanship, and

    Agent Photo

    Kimberly Woodul

    Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    (469) 966-0295

    1960 Noe Blvd, Heath, TX 75032
  • /16

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1729 High Perch Ln, Heath, TX 75126

    Brand New Move-in ready home within Falcon Heights in Forney. This brand's new residence, completed in June 2024, offers both style and convenience. The house has four bedrooms, two full baths, two-car garages, and a decent-sized backyard for kids to play and outdoor activities. The owner’s suite enjoys a private, back-corner location, including a separate bathroom and walk-in closet. Convenient

    JAGS MALHOTRA Ready Real Estate LLC

    1729 High Perch Ln, Heath, TX 75126
  • /39

    $620,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2524 Winners Cir, Heath, TX 75126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,048

    Last Listing Agent Melisa Bouchard

    2524 Winners Cir, Heath, TX 75126
    • /40

      Est $1,042,803 Not Listed For Sale

      428 Wyndemere Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      428 Wyndemere Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendi Splawn Keller Williams Realty Allen

  • /31

    $549,411 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft

    308 Big Antler Ct, Heath, TX 75032

    BUYER INCENTIVES UNTIL May 16th!! $10k towards golf club membership initiation fee and membership dues OR a golf cart OR closing costs!! This desirable two-story Altura Callington floorplan is now available and ready for immediate move-in! Featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage, this home offers an open-concept design with expansive living areas filled with natural light. The

    Agent Photo

    Chris Dorward

    Keller Williams Rockwall

    (945) 307-5933

    308 Big Antler Ct, Heath, TX 75032
  • /32

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1150 Fm 740 S, Heath, TX 75126

    Enjoy the feel of country living at it's finest. Updated Vinyl Plank Flooring throughout with granite counters in kitchen and baths. Plenty of room on an acre of land for a family to enjoy a relaxing family cookout on the deck and kids to enjoy the open spaces. Easy access to local restaurants, shopping. Just minutes from of all the amenities that Rockwall has to offer with the Harbor Distridt

    Karen Myers Regal, REALTORS

    1150 Fm 740 S, Heath, TX 75126
  • /15

    $399,490 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4187 Plateau Dr, Heath, TX 75126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,594

    D.R. Horton Lakewood Trails

    4187 Plateau Dr, Heath, TX 75126
    • /40

      Est $1,316,900 Not Listed For Sale

      444 Wyndemere Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      444 Wyndemere Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marla Gober Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /33

    $499,451 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    105 Deep Water Ct, Heath, TX 75032

    BUYER INCENTIVES UNTIL MAY 16TH!! $10k towards golf club membership initiation fee and membership dues OR a golf cart OR closing costs!! This highly sought-after single-story Altura Aspen floorplan is move-in ready and waiting for you! Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage, this home offers an open-concept design with spacious living areas filled with natural light. The chef’s

    Agent Photo

    Chris Dorward

    Keller Williams Rockwall

    (469) 630-7898

    105 Deep Water Ct, Heath, TX 75032
  • /12

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,962 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6076 Mojave Dr, Heath, TX 75126

    Be the first to live in this brand new 5-bedroom, 4-bathroom home located in the desirable Windmill Farms community in Forney. With over 2,900 square feet of living space, this home offers a perfect combination of space, comfort, and modern design—ideal for large families or those needing extra room to work from home. The open-concept floor plan features a bright and spacious living area, a

    Adrian Carter Ace Realty Advisors LLC

    6076 Mojave Dr, Heath, TX 75126
  • /2

    $599,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1240 Jungle Dr, Heath, TX 75126

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pat New Gold Key, Realtors

    1240 Jungle Dr, Heath, TX 75126
    • /37

      Est $677,928 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Lakeway Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12 Lakeway Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Birdsong Real Broker, LLC

  • /18

    $995,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,716 Sq Ft

    4007 Yellow Jasmine Ln, Forney, TX 75126

    Build Your Custom Dream Home in Heath Golf & Yacht Club!Multiple premium lots available including golf course frontage, scenic Yankee Creek views, lakeview sites, and more. This exclusive opportunity allows buyers to select their preferred floorplan and luxury finishes to create a truly personalized home.Choose from thoughtfully designed one-story or two-story layouts featuring four

    Agent Photo

    Kimberly Woodul

    Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    (469) 402-3647

    4007 Yellow Jasmine Ln, Forney, TX 75126
  • /39

    $5,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,287 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    30 Kingsbury Trail, Rockwall, TX 75032

    Gorgeous Custom Home on a private 1 acre lot in Wyndemere! Circle drive on a cul de sac that features an open floor plan, 2 bedrooms downstairs and 2 bedrooms upstairs with own bathrooms, study, game room media room, and sunroom. Chefs kitchen includes ss appliances, double ovens, warming drawer, large walk in pantry, granite countertops, island and so much more! Enjoy the backyard with the

    Keith Hendricks Apex Property Management

    30 Kingsbury Trail, Rockwall, TX 75032
  • /25

    $249,399 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1271 Falcon Heights Dr, Heath, TX 75126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,333

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    1271 Falcon Heights Dr, Heath, TX 75126
    • /36

      Est $882,502 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Willow Springs Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      400 Willow Springs Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Harrison CLAY STAPP + CO

  • /28

    $695,000 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft

    1710 Governors Blvd, Heath, TX 75032

    ASK ABOUT CURRENT BUILDER INCENTIVES! Exquisite Custom Townhome Overlooking Golf Course in a Premier Lakefront Community. Discover unparalleled luxury and modern living in this brand-new, custom-built townhome nestled in a prestigious lakefront community on the shores of Lake Ray Hubbard. Spanning 2,000 square feet, this meticulously crafted 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence offers a perfect blend of

    Agent Photo

    Kimberly Woodul

    Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    (945) 237-1114

    1710 Governors Blvd, Heath, TX 75032
  • /31

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    710 John Adams Ct, Heath, TX 75032

    Step into modern comfort and effortless living in this beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the sought-after Williamsburg community of Fate. Built in 2022, this single-story residence offers over 2,100 square feet of thoughtfully designed space with an open-concept layout perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious kitchen is the heart of the home, featuring

    Angie Glidewell M&D Real Estate

    710 John Adams Ct, Heath, TX 75032
  • /38

    $674,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1217 Whitecliff Dr, Heath, TX 75126

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,813

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    1217 Whitecliff Dr, Heath, TX 75126
    • /34

      Est $826,648 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Willow Springs Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      505 Willow Springs Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 86 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Clint Luce Home Free Realty LLC

  • /27

    $509,682 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft

    304 Big Antler Ct, Heath, TX 75032

    BUYER INCENTIVES UNTIL MAY 16TH!! $10k towards golf club membership initiation fee and membership dues OR a golf cart OR closing costs!! This sought-after single-story Altura Birch floorplan is now available and ready for immediate move-in! Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage, this home features an inviting open-concept design filled with natural light and spacious living areas.

    Agent Photo

    Chris Dorward

    Keller Williams Rockwall

    (945) 326-3602

    304 Big Antler Ct, Heath, TX 75032
  • /19

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1661 Timpson Dr, Heath, TX 75126

    Zahra Jalaluddin eXp Realty LLC

    1661 Timpson Dr, Heath, TX 75126
  • /40

    $895,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5 Maltese Cir, Rockwall, TX 75032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,310

    Last Listing Agent Patty Turner Keller Williams Rockwall

    5 Maltese Cir, Rockwall, TX 75032
    • /35

      Est $601,570 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Wellington Ln, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      148 Wellington Ln, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Parker Hall Keller Williams Central

  • /39

    $700,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,117 Sq Ft

    208 Stanford Ct, Rockwall, TX 75032

    Set on nearly half an acre, this stunning estate offers space, privacy, and an ideal location near the new Lyon Elementary and Heath High School. Thoughtfully designed and beautifully maintained, the home features rich wood floors, a private study, formal dining, and multiple living and gathering areas perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen is a true centerpiece with granite

    Noelle Coats Redfin Corporation

    208 Stanford Ct, Rockwall, TX 75032
  • /37

    $5,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    425 Chippendale Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

    Experience the charm of country living with the convenience of the city in this beautifully treed 1-acre property, located in a highly desirable Heath Texas. This stunning farmhouse welcomes you with a spacious covered front porch and professional landscaping that sets the tone for what’s inside. The property is fully fenced and features a sparkling in-ground pool, covered backyard patio, and

    Sophia Percha Competitive Edge Realty LLC

    425 Chippendale Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032
  • /17

    $244,399 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1633 Sparrow Hawk Rd, Heath, TX 75126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    1633 Sparrow Hawk Rd, Heath, TX 75126
    • /38

      Est $577,055 Not Listed For Sale

      2520 Cambridge Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2520 Cambridge Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 294 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wanecia Swait Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home