155

Recently Sold Heathrow, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $1,048,700 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3420 Dawn Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,020,264

    Last Listing Agent Denise Korrey KORR REALTY CORP

    3420 Dawn Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1523 Farrindon Cir Unit 1523, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,087

    Last Listing Agent Gabriella Nystrom UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED

    1523 Farrindon Cir Unit 1523, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $1,012,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1608 Rockdale Loop, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $997,862

    Last Listing Agent Thayer Fairing A+ REALTY PROFESSIONALS, INC

    1608 Rockdale Loop, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1254 Chessington Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 304 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,539

    Last Listing Agent Jon Adamus ADAMUS REALTY GROUP, INC

    1254 Chessington Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $780,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    120 E Greentree Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,170

    Last Listing Agent Michelle O'Callaghan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    120 E Greentree Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $1,975,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1485 Langham Terrace, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,012,344

    Last Listing Agent Abbas Sultanali ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC

    1485 Langham Terrace, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $1,250,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1436 Shadwell Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,177,667

    Last Listing Agent Roger Michaels R MICHAELS REALTY LLC

    1436 Shadwell Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $685,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    387 Devon Place, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,695

    Last Listing Agent Penney Lawrence COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    387 Devon Place, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $835,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1286 Prince Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $898,610

    Last Listing Agent Trish Bain RE/MAX TITANIUM GROUP

    1286 Prince Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $620,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    917 Paddington Terrace, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,254

    Last Listing Agent Tillman Haynes CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    917 Paddington Terrace, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $845,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    292 Lake Brittany Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,064

292 Lake Brittany Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    783 Stephens Pass Cove, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $1,369,565 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 364 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,255

    Last Listing Agent Anderson Tiu REIKI REALTY LLC

    783 Stephens Pass Cove, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $750,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    304 Lake Brittany Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,618

    Last Listing Agent Graciela Blanco SILVER SEA REALTY

    304 Lake Brittany Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1482 Farrindon Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,036

    Last Listing Agent Emma Jones ORANGE SLICE PROPERTIES

    1482 Farrindon Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $775,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1233 Tadsworth Terrace, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,597

    Last Listing Agent Mary Gustafson ONE OAK REALTY CORP

    1233 Tadsworth Terrace, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $700,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1258 Glencrest Dr, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,500

    Last Listing Agent Christine Pompilio COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1258 Glencrest Dr, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $685,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    137 Hickory Ridge Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,148

    Last Listing Agent Elliot Shugan THE SHUGAN GROUP INC

    137 Hickory Ridge Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $540,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    968 Paddington Terrace, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,515

    Last Listing Agent Russie Weidl WATSON REALTY CORP

    968 Paddington Terrace, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $665,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1659 Cherry Blossom Terrace, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,034

    Last Listing Agent Amy Perlstein CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    1659 Cherry Blossom Terrace, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $1,275,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    703 Cricklewood Terrace, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,267,297

703 Cricklewood Terrace, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $555,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    903 Kersfield Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,181

    Last Listing Agent Lara Cato REALTY HUB

    903 Kersfield Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $530,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1178 Kersfield Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,937

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Vogt PLLC KGV REALTY GROUP

    1178 Kersfield Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $1,300,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    709 Cricklewood Terrace, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,303,308

    Last Listing Agent James Butler J. BUTLER REALTY

    709 Cricklewood Terrace, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /76

    $2,850,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3461 Michigan St, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 10 Beds
    • 14 Baths
    • 19,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 685 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,009,235

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Bograd LoKation

    3461 Michigan St, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $700,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3445 Michigan St, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,662

    Last Listing Agent Terri Misek WATSON REALTY CORP

    3445 Michigan St, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $819,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1649 Kersley Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,085

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Hamula IVRE ORLANDO

    1649 Kersley Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $545,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    196 Wimbledon Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,958

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Warman REAL BROKER, LLC

    196 Wimbledon Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $560,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    829 Lakeworth Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,725

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Gibson LPT REALTY, LLC

    829 Lakeworth Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $1,475,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1477 Shadwell Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,404,813

    Last Listing Agent Dat Le REMS

    1477 Shadwell Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $970,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1570 Westover Loop, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,480

1570 Westover Loop, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $1,012,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1534 St Edmunds Place, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $988,589

    Last Listing Agent Roger Soderstrom Jr. STIRLING INTERNATIONAL REAL ES

    1534 St Edmunds Place, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $607,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1515 Cherry Lake Way, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,024

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    1515 Cherry Lake Way, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $1,100,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1528 Langham Terrace, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,102,477

    Last Listing Agent Robert Foutz ASSIST 2 SELL FOUTZ REALTY

    1528 Langham Terrace, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $685,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    235 Promenade Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,977

    Last Listing Agent Marlon Smith-Buie MLSB THE BUREAU POWERED BY CAROM REALTY

    235 Promenade Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1443 Farrindon Cir Unit 1443, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,348

    Last Listing Agent Jenelle Ferrer EXP REALTY LLC

    1443 Farrindon Cir Unit 1443, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $1,825,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1489 Langham Terrace, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,130,002

    Last Listing Agent Mel Bernstein PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    1489 Langham Terrace, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $452,500 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    225 Wimbledon Cir Unit 1600, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Evans CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    225 Wimbledon Cir Unit 1600, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1520 Farrindon Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,645

    Last Listing Agent Martha Grasty EXP REALTY LLC

    1520 Farrindon Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $596,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    871 Paddington Terrace, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,296

    Last Listing Agent Alayna Phillips EXP REALTY LLC

    871 Paddington Terrace, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $540,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    847 Ashbrooke Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF

    Current Estimated Value $738,618

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    847 Ashbrooke Ct, Lake Mary, FL 32746

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the average home price in Heathrow, FL?
Homes for sale in Heathrow, FL have an average home price of $212,000.
What is the number of active homes for sale in Heathrow, FL?
There is 1 active home for sale in Heathrow, FL.
How many homes have sold over the last 12 months in Heathrow, FL?
0 homes have sold in Heathrow, FL over the last 12 months.

Home Trends in Heathrow, FL

Housing Trends

Median 1 Bedroom Sale Price
$212,000
Average Price Per Sq Ft
$255
Number of Homes for Sale
1
Last 12 months Home Sales
0
Median List Price
$212,000
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home