5,523

Properties in ZIP Code 22473

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $308,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Fleet Rd, Heathsville, VA 22473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      175 Fleet Rd, Heathsville, VA 22473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Walker Middle Bay Realty - K

    • /45

      Est $683,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Flag Pond Ln, Heathsville, VA 22473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      316 Flag Pond Ln, Heathsville, VA 22473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bo Bragg Bragg & Company

    • /39

      Est $315,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Flag Pond Ln, Heathsville, VA 22473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      127 Flag Pond Ln, Heathsville, VA 22473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,777
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hogan The Hogan Group Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $593,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Ferry View Dr, Heathsville, VA 22473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      132 Ferry View Dr, Heathsville, VA 22473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alice Riviere Bragg & Company

    • /50

      Est $531,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Ferry View Dr, Heathsville, VA 22473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      108 Ferry View Dr, Heathsville, VA 22473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent George Shaheen Long & Foster

    • /50

      Est $512,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Dixie Ct, Heathsville, VA 22473

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      75 Dixie Ct, Heathsville, VA 22473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robbie Booth Shore Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $366,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Crowsnest Ct, Heathsville, VA 22473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      67 Crowsnest Ct, Heathsville, VA 22473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,000

      Last Listing Agent John Jones RE/MAX

    • /52

      Est $506,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Cove Haven Ln, Heathsville, VA 22473

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      152 Cove Haven Ln, Heathsville, VA 22473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kuykendall Middle Bay Realty - B

    • /62

      Est $624,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Cottage Place, Heathsville, VA 22473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      46 Cottage Place, Heathsville, VA 22473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,600
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robbie Booth Shore Realty, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $179,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 Coan Stage Rd, Heathsville, VA 22473

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      270 Coan Stage Rd, Heathsville, VA 22473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Davenport Oakstone Properties

    • /7

      Est $659,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      1466 Cedar Point Rd, Heathsville, VA 22473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1466 Cedar Point Rd, Heathsville, VA 22473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kuykendall Middle Bay Realty - B

    • /50

      Est $550,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      924 Canvasback Ln, Heathsville, VA 22473

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      924 Canvasback Ln, Heathsville, VA 22473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robbie Booth Shore Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $414,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Candy Point Rd, Heathsville, VA 22473

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1212 Candy Point Rd, Heathsville, VA 22473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • Last Sold Price $405,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Shultz Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $676,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Bussel Point Rd, Heathsville, VA 22473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      179 Bussel Point Rd, Heathsville, VA 22473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amber Walker Bragg & Company

    • /26

      Est $303,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      2662 Browns Store Rd, Heathsville, VA 22473

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2662 Browns Store Rd, Heathsville, VA 22473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent April Caldwell Samson Properties

    • /2

      Est $586,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      268 Brandon Ln, Heathsville, VA 22473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      268 Brandon Ln, Heathsville, VA 22473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • Last Sold Price $520,000

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Scott Isabell K. Horsley R. E., Ltd.

    • /75

      Est $553,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      841 Brammer Dr, Heathsville, VA 22473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      841 Brammer Dr, Heathsville, VA 22473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kuykendall Middle Bay Realty - B

    • /2

      Est $885,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      1685 Bogey Neck Rd, Heathsville, VA 22473

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1685 Bogey Neck Rd, Heathsville, VA 22473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • Last Sold Price $675,000

• /2

      Est $1,193,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      1631 Bogey Neck Rd, Heathsville, VA 22473

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1631 Bogey Neck Rd, Heathsville, VA 22473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000

• /45

      Est $1,537,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      1478 Bogey Neck Rd, Heathsville, VA 22473

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1478 Bogey Neck Rd, Heathsville, VA 22473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,325,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Peery The Steele Group

    • /36

      Est $539,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      918 Bay Quarter Dr, Heathsville, VA 22473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      918 Bay Quarter Dr, Heathsville, VA 22473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Patton Bay River Realty

    • /51

      Est $443,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Bay Quarter Dr, Heathsville, VA 22473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      44 Bay Quarter Dr, Heathsville, VA 22473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Bradley Shore Realty, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $468,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Bay Quarter Dr, Heathsville, VA 22473

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      214 Bay Quarter Dr, Heathsville, VA 22473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Jones Middle Bay Realty - B

    • /8

      Est $191,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Augusta St, Heathsville, VA 22473

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      81 Augusta St, Heathsville, VA 22473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robbie Booth Shore Realty, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $642,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      273 Pine Tree Point Dr, Heathsville, VA 22473

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      273 Pine Tree Point Dr, Heathsville, VA 22473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robbie Booth Shore Realty, Inc.

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Georgia Ave Unit 99954, Heathsville, VA 22473

      0 Georgia Ave Unit 99954, Heathsville, VA 22473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,704 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pam Nelson Middle Bay Realty - K

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Bogey Neck Rd Unit 103037, Heathsville, VA 22473

      0 Bogey Neck Rd Unit 103037, Heathsville, VA 22473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,510 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kuykendall Middle Bay Realty - B

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sandy Beach Rd Unit 94342, Heathsville, VA 22473

      0 Sandy Beach Rd Unit 94342, Heathsville, VA 22473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent A. Joseph Self, Sr. Joe Self Realty

    • /15

      Est $259,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Coral Dr, Heathsville, VA 22473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      98 Coral Dr, Heathsville, VA 22473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Newsome Joe Self Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Yacht Ln Lot # 28 Unit 1002535998, Heathsville, VA 22473

      0 Yacht Ln Lot # 28 Unit 1002535998, Heathsville, VA 22473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,313
      • Jul 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Svetlana Moran Keller Williams Capital Properties

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Coopers Landing Rd, Heathsville, VA 22473

      0 Coopers Landing Rd, Heathsville, VA 22473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jan 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Alethea Dixon Hogge Real Estate Inc

    • /14

      Est $382,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Riley Ln, Heathsville, VA 22473

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      151 Riley Ln, Heathsville, VA 22473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Bradley Shore Realty, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $367,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Howard Ct, Heathsville, VA 22473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      79 Howard Ct, Heathsville, VA 22473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 313 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lucille Bosmans Cobblestone Realty, Inc.

    • /6

      Est $333,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      1089 Cod Creek Dr, Heathsville, VA 22473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1089 Cod Creek Dr, Heathsville, VA 22473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 23, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jane Ludwig IsaBell K. Horsley Real Estate

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      1027 Bay Quarter Dr, Heathsville, VA 22473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1027 Bay Quarter Dr, Heathsville, VA 22473

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Aug 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kuykendall Middle Bay Realty - B

    • /16

      Est $636,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 Twin Cove, Heathsville, VA 22473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      178 Twin Cove, Heathsville, VA 22473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Jan 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Bradley Shore Realty, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $186,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      576 Crabbetown Rd, Heathsville, VA 22473

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      576 Crabbetown Rd, Heathsville, VA 22473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 345% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Feb 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Polonsky Rob White Realty LLC

    • /37

      Est $1,024,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Twin Cove Ln, Heathsville, VA 22473

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      414 Twin Cove Ln, Heathsville, VA 22473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Apr 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Huggins Hargett VirginiaBay Properties, Inc.

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Bouy Dr, Heathsville, VA 22473

      119 Bouy Dr, Heathsville, VA 22473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 280 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,000
      • May 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Chris Creasi Samson Properties

    • /2

      Est $654,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Laurel Ln, Heathsville, VA 22473

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      308 Laurel Ln, Heathsville, VA 22473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • Last Sold Price $430,000

      Last Listing Agent Pam Bosmans Cobblestone Realty Inc.

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home