9,377

Properties in ZIP Code 85928

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $526,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      2225 Fairway Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2225 Fairway Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bao West USA Realty

    • /33

      Est $256,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      3367 Rim Lakes Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3367 Rim Lakes Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise McGuire West USA Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      2187 Wildlife Trail, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2187 Wildlife Trail, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,900
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Dahlin Diane Dahlin's Pine Rim Realty

    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      3020 Aspen Rd, Heber-Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3020 Aspen Rd, Heber-Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Angeleri West USA Realty - Pinetop

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2785 Constellation, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2785 Constellation, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Schusler Diane Dahlin's Pine Rim Realty

    • /15

      Est $780,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      3027 Aspen Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3027 Aspen Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Morgan Real Broker

    • /41

      Est $494,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Judy Ranch Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2001 Judy Ranch Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $301/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carissa Nickols Dominion Group Properties

    • /36

      Est $518,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      3259 Alkire Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3259 Alkire Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teri Meacham West USA Realty - Heber

    • /30

      Est $236,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      2083 Pinewood, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2083 Pinewood, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Duane Tomlinson Skyline Canyon Realty

    • /40

      Est $554,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      2752 Canyon Ridge Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2752 Canyon Ridge Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Dahlgren Diane Dahlin's Pine Rim Realty

    • /33

      Est $352,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      3380 Turkey Run, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3380 Turkey Run, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

• /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2851 Whispering Winds, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2851 Whispering Winds, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,800
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise McGuire West USA Realty

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      2272 Old Crooks Trail, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2272 Old Crooks Trail, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Sanders Realty One Group

    • /44

      Est $605,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      3371 Whisper Ln, Heber, AZ 85928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3371 Whisper Ln, Heber, AZ 85928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teri Meacham West USA Realty

    • /38

      Est $606,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      1586 Greentree Cir, Heber, AZ 85928

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1586 Greentree Cir, Heber, AZ 85928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 397 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

• /47

      Est $579,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      2783 Chandelle Ln, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2783 Chandelle Ln, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

• /25

      Est $232,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      1975 Little Doe Trail, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1975 Little Doe Trail, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamie Aguilera Re/Max Fine Properties

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2108 Bluejay Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2108 Bluejay Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 23, 2023

• /41

      Est $519,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      2780 Doolittle Cir, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2780 Doolittle Cir, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $299/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Meacham Homesmart Pros

    • /39

      Est $552,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      2241 Fairway Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2241 Fairway Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $277/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Meacham West USA Realty - Heber

    • /35

      Est $360,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      2103 Indian Trail, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2103 Indian Trail, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

• /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2165 Chevelon Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2165 Chevelon Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Oct 30, 2023

• /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      2153 Cottontail Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2153 Cottontail Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Duane Tomlinson Skyline Canyon Realty

    • /32

      Est $579,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      2233 Par Place, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2233 Par Place, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Click Keller Williams Integrity First Realty

    • /30

      Est $515,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      2218 Putter Place, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2218 Putter Place, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

• /60

      Est $394,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      3364 Navajo Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3364 Navajo Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,500
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamie Aguilera RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $611,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      2777 Skyhawk Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2777 Skyhawk Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Christensen West USA Realty

    • /17

      Est $266,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      2129 Chevelon Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2129 Chevelon Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela McMahon Keller Williams Arizona Realty - Pinetop

    • /39

      Est $576,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      2774 Air Park Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2774 Air Park Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Christensen West USA Realty

    • /20

      Est $415,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      2710 Bain Trail, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2710 Bain Trail, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Bonner Realty Executives AZ Territory - Pinetop

    • /42

      Est $387,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      2689 Lodge Loop, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2689 Lodge Loop, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

• /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      2888 Big Pine Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2888 Big Pine Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Art Panzarella Jr. Realty Providers

    • /30

      Est $675,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      2965 Windmill Ln, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2965 Windmill Ln, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Duane Tomlinson Skyline Canyon Realty

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      1893 Chevelon Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1893 Chevelon Rd, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Chisam West USA Realty - Heber

    • /37

      Est $481,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      1570 Rock Ridge Cir, Heber, AZ 85928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1570 Rock Ridge Cir, Heber, AZ 85928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teri Meacham West USA Realty

    • /28

      Est $444,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      2214 Country Club Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2214 Country Club Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,500
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Halverson HomeSmart

    • /36

      Est $387,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      3076 Pinewood Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3076 Pinewood Dr, Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

• /37

      Est $412,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      2089 Chevelon Rd, Heber-Overgaard, AZ 85933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2089 Chevelon Rd, Heber-Overgaard, AZ 85933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

• /46

      Est $611,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      1936 Elk Rd, Heber, AZ 85928

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1936 Elk Rd, Heber, AZ 85928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

• /35

      Est $536,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      1596 High Country Dr, Heber, AZ 85928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1596 High Country Dr, Heber, AZ 85928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 282 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ernest Matkin West USA Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home