30,691

Homes in ZIP Code 84032

Section Image
  • /59

    $4,600,000

    $275K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,560 Sq Ft

    11252 N Regal Ridge Ct Unit 14, Heber City, UT 84032

    Brand New Model Home available with Builder Leaseback. This is the perfect opportunity to choose a professionally designed home with tenant already in place! Positioned above the peaceful Jordanelle Reservoir, enjoy breathtaking views of Deer Valley's ski slopes. Immerse yourself in the tranquility of nature through nearby walking and biking trails, and savor year-round recreation, from skiing to

    Gina McBride Regal Homes Realty

    11252 N Regal Ridge Ct Unit 14, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /12

    $367,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3716 E Huntley Way Unit 62, Heber City, UT 84032

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $1,597,826 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Crosswhite Christie's Int. RE VUE

    3716 E Huntley Way Unit 62, Heber City, UT 84032
    • /30

      Est $1,696,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      8663 N Rock Nettle Place, Kamas, UT 84036

      8663 N Rock Nettle Place, Kamas, UT 84036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Canzano BHHS Utah Properties - SV

  • /3

    $695,000

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $681,373 per Acre

    1927 S 4200 E Unit 23, Heber City, UT 84032

    Situated high on the east foothills, overlooking the beautiful Heber Valley. Sahale is a quiet, secluded custom home community- designed for those who value space, scenery, and convenient access to year-round adventure. Creating a lifestyle, a place for memories, traditions, and a lasting legacy. Build your magnificent custom home in a valley that truly has it all! Visit SahaleHomes.com

    Benjamin Pike Summit Commercial Real Estate

    1927 S 4200 E Unit 23, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /20

    $3,595,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2980 N Wolf Creek Ranch Rd, Heber City, UT 84032

    • Land
    • 160 Acres
    • $22,469 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,169,983

    Last Listing Agent Paul Benson Engel & Volkers Park City

    2980 N Wolf Creek Ranch Rd, Heber City, UT 84032
    • /2

      Est $873,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      1973 N Ostler Peak Rd, Daniel, UT 84032

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1973 N Ostler Peak Rd, Daniel, UT 84032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Neena Beverly Ivory Homes, LTD

  • /22

    $420,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft

    1035 E 2220 S Unit 50, Heber City, UT 84032

    Exceptional opportunity in Old Mill Village-ideal for both investors and future owner-occupants. This tenant-occupied townhome offers immediate rental income in a highly desirable Heber location, with strong long-term rental demand and professional management already in place. The community is well-maintained with an active HOA, helping preserve long-term value and appeal. Conveniently located in

    Valerie Taggart Fathom Realty (Union Park)

    1035 E 2220 S Unit 50, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /16

    $514,600 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1822 N 180 E, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 307 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,103

    Last Listing Agent Kirt Fairbank Ivory Homes, LTD

    1822 N 180 E, Heber City, UT 84032
    • /70

      Not Listed For Sale

      7481 E Moonlight Dr Unit 310a 5.41, Kamas, UT 84036

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7481 E Moonlight Dr Unit 310a 5.41, Kamas, UT 84036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alison Provines Hendrickson Summit Sotheby's International Realty

  • /39

    $339,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,243 Sq Ft

    1888 W Dotterel Cir Unit 24, Heber City, UT 84032

    Fiori now Selling one 1/8 ownership of this home. Come see a smarter way to own a vacation home. Enjoy spectacular views and luxurious finishes in this professionally designed, decorated and exquisitely furnished 1/8 fractional/shared ownership opportunity. All 4 bedrooms have their own private bath which is perfect for family or couples getaways. Property is located .5 miles from the backside

    Nicholas Sanone Capital Realty Group LLC

    1888 W Dotterel Cir Unit 24, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /61

    $1,125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2520 S 260 E, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,124,460

    Last Listing Agent Jalayne Bassett Equity RE (Luxury Group)

    2520 S 260 E, Heber City, UT 84032
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      2448 N Wildwood Ln, Heber City, UT 84032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2448 N Wildwood Ln, Heber City, UT 84032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Stone Lennar Homes of Utah, Inc

  • /26

    $1,250,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 1.85 Acres
    • $675,676 per Acre

    680 N Pinto Knoll Cir Unit 523, Heber City, UT 84032

    Imagine waking up to Mount Timpanogos framed perfectly from your windows, its changing colors marking the rhythm of your day. This premier 1.85-acre corner lot in the gated Red Ledges community offers a front-and-center view corridor rarely available — the ideal canvas for a legacy mountain home. The gradual slope is perfectly suited for a walk-out design with expansive outdoor living spaces,

    Randi Thompson Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    680 N Pinto Knoll Cir Unit 523, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /46

    $764,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    590 E Old Mill Dr, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,751

    Last Listing Agent Jill Sanchez Blakemore Real Estate- PC

    590 E Old Mill Dr, Heber City, UT 84032
    • /5

      Est $600,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      2564 La Sal Peak Dr, Heber City, UT 84032

      2564 La Sal Peak Dr, Heber City, UT 84032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Magnotta Christie's Int. RE VUE

  • /44

    $485,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,165 Sq Ft

    11152 Green Briar Rd Unit 460, Heber City, UT 84032

    Escape to this adorable mountain cabin tucked away in the serene setting of Upper Timber Lakes. Perfectly situated on a heavily-wooded lot nestled in the soaring aspens and evergreen trees. This rustic retreat offers the peace and quiet you've been dreaming of and truly captures the magic of cabin living. Step into a warm and inviting living space, complete with a classic wood-burning stove that

    Amber Milton Century 21 Everest

    11152 Green Briar Rd Unit 460, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /60

    $1,995,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    7116 E Evening Star Dr, Heber City, UT 84032

    • Land
    • 3.58 Acres
    • $557,263 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kirstin Gloor Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    7116 E Evening Star Dr, Heber City, UT 84032
    • /2

      Est $2,418,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      1941 W Mochila Cir, Mayflower Mountain, UT 84032

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1941 W Mochila Cir, Mayflower Mountain, UT 84032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Megan Dingman BHHS Utah Properties - SV

  • /29

    $615,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft

    174 W 400 N, Heber City, UT 84032

    This amazing home is available for your pickiest buyers!!! Beautifully updated one level rambler features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, open great room with bay windows that offer wonderful warm light. Guess what?! a brand new roof(2025), brand-new (just a few days old) vinyl flooring(2026) and water heater(2024). The kitchen is fully equipped with super nice stainless steel - oven, range,

    Mary Hurlburt Coldwell Banker Realty (Davis County)

    174 W 400 N, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /16

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    211 E 300 S, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,169

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Sheleretis Fathom Realty (Midway)

    211 E 300 S, Heber City, UT 84032
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      2422 N Meadowside Cir, Daniel, UT 84032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2422 N Meadowside Cir, Daniel, UT 84032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Stone Lennar Homes of Utah, Inc

  • /2

    $695,000

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $688,119 per Acre

    4303 E Pioneer Dr Unit 20, Heber City, UT 84032

    Situated high on the east foothills, overlooking the beautiful Heber Valley. Sahale is a quiet, secluded custom home community- designed for those who value space, scenery, and convenient access to year-round adventure. Creating a lifestyle, a place for memories, traditions, and a lasting legacy. Build your magnificent custom home in a valley that truly has it all! Sahale features one-acre custom

    Benjamin Pike Summit Commercial Real Estate

    4303 E Pioneer Dr Unit 20, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /12

    $537,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1853 Twilight Ln E, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,404

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Mascaro Realty HQ

    1853 Twilight Ln E, Heber City, UT 84032
    • /70

      Not Listed For Sale

      7785 E Stardust Ct Unit 322f 5.22, Heber City, UT 84032

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7785 E Stardust Ct Unit 322f 5.22, Heber City, UT 84032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

• /15

    $1,105,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft

    1364 W Stillwater Dr Unit R2080, Heber City, UT 84032

    Mountain AND Lake access doesn't get any easier! Discover Park City's newest luxury condominium development - The Mason, affectionately known as The Lodge at Stillwater which will undergo a total renovation and rebrand. The Mason sits on the Jordanelle Reservoir one stop away from world class skiing at Deer Valley and the New Deer Valley East Village. The Mason is close to all the great

    Bettina Lally Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    1364 W Stillwater Dr Unit R2080, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /33

    $654,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    786 S 1260 W Unit 119, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,732

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Wilson Peterson Homes

    786 S 1260 W Unit 119, Heber City, UT 84032
    • /2

      $867,095 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      1985 N High Uintas Ln, Daniel, UT 84032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1985 N High Uintas Ln, Daniel, UT 84032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Sheleretis Fathom Realty (Midway)

  • /8

    $200,000

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $133,333 per Acre

    1707 S Cottonwood Cir Unit 1210, Heber City, UT 84032

    Close to great snowmobiling, UTV riding. The lot is on a dead end road. There is a hiking trail at the of the road. Power and water in the Road. Tall oak brush covers the lot. This is a gated community. Very quiet area. About 6 miles from downtown Heber City. Year round access.

    Gary Cannon Cannon & Company

    1707 S Cottonwood Cir Unit 1210, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /40

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    112 E 100 N, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $480/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,517

    Last Listing Agent Randi Thompson Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    112 E 100 N, Heber City, UT 84032
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1252 E Wildflower Cir E, Heber City, UT 84032

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1252 E Wildflower Cir E, Heber City, UT 84032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Maddox Summit Sotheby's (Heber)

  • /12

    $325,000

    $154K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $625,000 per Acre

    792 School House Way Unit 3, Heber City, UT 84032

    Lot #3. Centrally located between Midway and Heber City, this lot has stunning views of Mount Timpanogos and surrounding open space! Bring your own builder or use the top builder in Midway, Watts Enterprises, and use one of their included pre-designed plans. Heber Valley provides outdoor enthusiasts will delight in year-round activities such as world renowned skiing, championship golf, blue

    Zach Watts Watts Real Estate

    792 School House Way Unit 3, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /19

    $534,600 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1791 N 180 E, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $423/SF
    • 647 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,632

    1791 N 180 E, Heber City, UT 84032
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      2408 N Wildwood Ln, Heber City, UT 84032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2408 N Wildwood Ln, Heber City, UT 84032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Stone Lennar Homes of Utah, Inc

  • /56

    $825,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,958 Sq Ft

    465 W Meadow Walk Dr, Heber City, UT 84032

    This immaculately maintained single-family residence offers space, flexibility, and value rarely found in today's market. With five bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms, the home is designed for comfortable living across all three levels, providing room to gather, retreat, and host with ease. A bonus space in the basement allows for flexibility of another bedroom, home gym, craft room or even

    Jason Wilcock Real Broker, LLC (Heber City)

    465 W Meadow Walk Dr, Heber City, UT 84032
  • /18

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1741 Cove Spring Way E Unit 105, Heber City, UT 84032

    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $572,464 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abby Goldsmith Windermere Real Estate-merged

    1741 Cove Spring Way E Unit 105, Heber City, UT 84032
    • /11

      Est $143,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      11223 E Columbine Ln, Heber City, UT 84032

      11223 E Columbine Ln, Heber City, UT 84032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amber Milton Century 21 Everest

  • /33

    $6,250,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,334 Sq Ft

    11498 N Ursa Cir, Mayflower Mnt, UT 84032

    Just bring your suitcase! Experience the pinnacle of mountain living in this meticulously designed masterpiece, one of the few homes in Skyridge with unobstructed views of the Jordanelle Reservoir, Deer Valley ski runs, and Skyridge Golf Course. The home is designed for seamless main-level living. Step inside to discover fully professionally curated finishes, a chef's kitchen, rich hardwood

    Gene Morrello Engel & Volkers Park City

    11498 N Ursa Cir, Mayflower Mnt, UT 84032
  • /20

    $1,771,979 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1249 Hailstone Dr, Heber City, UT 84032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $554/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,775,179

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Shaw BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    1249 Hailstone Dr, Heber City, UT 84032
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      2455 Wildwood Ln, Daniel, UT 84032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2455 Wildwood Ln, Daniel, UT 84032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Stone Lennar Homes of Utah, Inc

  • /18

    $1,552,400

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft

    1127 W Vos Cir Unit 10-302, Heber City, UT 84032

    Discover Mayflower Lakeside—an incredible community with awe-inspiring views of the Jordanelle Reservoir and the majestic mountains of Deer Valley Resort. Summer and winter, your outdoor adventures are just outside your door: water sports, hiking & biking trails, and Deer Valley's first-class ski experiences. Mayflower Lakeside is just a stone's throw from Deer Valley's newest chairlifts at East

    Justin Fleming BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    1127 W Vos Cir Unit 10-302, Heber City, UT 84032

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home