Homes for Sale in 72843
-
-
$1,100,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,610 Sq Ft
933 Walnut Rd, Hector, AR 72843
933 Walnut Rd, Hector, AR 72843
Jim Stanley
Coldwell Banker Premier Realty
(479) 341-5085
-
$349,900
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,362 Sq Ft
100 White Oak Mountain Rd, Hector, AR 72843
100 White Oak Mountain Rd, Hector, AR 72843 -
$675,000
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,238 Sq Ft
13985 Sr 124, Russellville, AR 72802
13985 Sr 124, Russellville, AR 72802TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas
-
$2,050,000
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,485 Sq Ft
1 Cannaday Flat Rd, Hector, AR 72843
Custom Home on 76 Acres in Hector, Arkansas - Built in 2020Discover modern country living on 76 beautiful acres with this 3,485 sq ft custom-built home in Hector, Arkansas. Built in 2020, this home offers thoughtful design, spacious comfort, and luxury finishes throughout. The open-concept living area features a custom entertainment center that matches the kitchen's cabinetry. The kitchen
Mindy Tackitt-Lawrence United Country-Cozort Realty, Inc.
1 Cannaday Flat Rd, Hector, AR 72843
-
$1,522,000
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,485 Sq Ft
2 Cannaday Flat Rd, Hector, AR 72843
Custom Home on 40 Acres in Hector, Arkansas - Built in 2020Discover modern country living on 40 beautiful acres with this 3,485 sq ft custom-built home in Hector, Arkansas. Built in 2020, this home offers thoughtful design, spacious comfort, and luxury finishes throughout. The open-concept living area features a custom entertainment center that matches the kitchen's cabinetry. The kitchen
Mindy Tackitt-Lawrence United Country-Cozort Realty, Inc.
2 Cannaday Flat Rd, Hector, AR 72843
-
$1,350,000
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,485 Sq Ft
3 Cannaday Flat Rd, Hector, AR 72843
Custom Home on 20+/- Acres in Hector, Arkansas - Built in 2020 Discover modern country living on 20 +/- beautiful acres with this 3,485 sq ft custom-built home in Hector, Arkansas. Built in 2020, this home offers thoughtful design, spacious comfort, and luxury finishes throughout. The open-concept living area features a custom entertainment center that matches the kitchen's cabinetry. The kitchen
Mindy Tackitt-Lawrence United Country-Cozort Realty, Inc.
3 Cannaday Flat Rd, Hector, AR 72843
-
$1,295,000
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,485 Sq Ft
4 Cannaday Flat Rd, Hector, AR 72843
4 Cannaday Flat Rd, Hector, AR 72843Mindy Tackitt-Lawrence United Country - Cozort Realty, Inc.
-
$55,000
- Land
- 6.73 Acres
- $8,172 per Acre
TRACT 4 - 13610 Arkansas 105, Hector, AR 72843
TRACT 4 - 13610 Arkansas 105, Hector, AR 72843 -
$15,000
- Land
- 1.5 Acres
- $10,000 per Acre
0 Evans Mountain Rd, Appleton, AR 72823
0 Evans Mountain Rd, Appleton, AR 72823 -
$650,000
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,768 Sq Ft
5800 White Oak Mountain Rd, Hector, AR 72843
5800 White Oak Mountain Rd, Hector, AR 72843Tabetha Jennings Ozark Rivers Realty
-
$210,000
- Land
- 14 Acres
- $15,000 per Acre
0 Caballo Ranch Rd, Russellville, AR 72802
0 Caballo Ranch Rd, Russellville, AR 72802 -
$365,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,304 Sq Ft
2475 Pine St, Hector, AR 72843
2475 Pine St, Hector, AR 72843Malinda Alexander Coldwell Banker Premier Realty
-
$2,375,000
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,485 Sq Ft
0 Cannaday Flat Rd, Hector, AR 72843
Custom Home on 96 Acres in Hector, Arkansas - Built in 2020Discover modern country living on 96 beautiful acres with this 3,485 sq ft custom-built home in Hector, Arkansas. Built in 2020, this home offers thoughtful design, spacious comfort, and luxury finishes throughout. The open-concept living area features a custom entertainment center that matches the kitchen's cabinetry. The kitchen
Mindy Tackitt-Lawrence United Country-Cozort Realty, Inc.
0 Cannaday Flat Rd, Hector, AR 72843
-
$288,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,772 Sq Ft
111 Grady Ln, Russellville, AR 72802
111 Grady Ln, Russellville, AR 72802 -
$471,200
- Land
- 124.46 Acres
- $3,786 per Acre
0 Cloud Mountain Rd, Dover, AR 72837
0 Cloud Mountain Rd, Dover, AR 72837 -
$60,000
- Land
- 20.15 Acres
- $2,978 per Acre
000 State Route 164 N, Dover, AR 72837
000 State Route 164 N, Dover, AR 72837 -
$245,000
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,011 Sq Ft
12561 Sr 124, Russellville, AR 72802
12561 Sr 124, Russellville, AR 72802Joel Arivett River Valley Realty, Inc
72843 Types of Homes for Sale