1,951

Properties in ZIP Code 37754

Section Image
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hinds Creek Rd Unit 1130188, Heiskell, TN 37754

      0 Hinds Creek Rd Unit 1130188, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Rackley Weichert REALTORS Advantage Plus

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4 Hinds Creek Rd, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Lot 4 Hinds Creek Rd, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Feb 22, 2021

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Hill Rd, Heiskell, TN 37754

      130 Hill Rd, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jan 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Missy Sanders Stephenson Realty & Auction

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Brooks Gap Rd Unit 1056364, Clinton, TN 37716

      0 Brooks Gap Rd Unit 1056364, Clinton, TN 37716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Nov 05, 2018

• /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      2571 Hinds Creek Rd, Heiskell, TN 37754

      2571 Hinds Creek Rd, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Nov 25, 2020

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Wolf Peak Unit 1132106, Heiskell, TN 37754

      0 Wolf Peak Unit 1132106, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Nov 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Ramsey Statewide Realty, Inc

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      L-5 Wolf Peak Ln, Heiskell, TN 37754

      L-5 Wolf Peak Ln, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Apr 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Newman Elite Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hinds Creek Rd Unit 1101434, Heiskell, TN 37754

      0 Hinds Creek Rd Unit 1101434, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Mar 10, 2020

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      L-6 Wolf Peak Ln, Heiskell, TN 37754

      L-6 Wolf Peak Ln, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,900
      • Jan 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tausha Price Elite Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 McGill Branch Ln Unit 948527, Heiskell, TN 37754

      0 McGill Branch Ln Unit 948527, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Feb 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Bert Benedict Hammontree Real Estate

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Old Chestnut Ridge Rd Unit 974152, Heiskell, TN 37754

      0 Old Chestnut Ridge Rd Unit 974152, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Apr 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lane Wallace

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      9701 Crisman Rd, Heiskell, TN 37754

      9701 Crisman Rd, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 294 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ray Cooper Realty Executives Associates

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E Bullrun Valley Dr Unit 877088, Powell, TN 37849

      0 E Bullrun Valley Dr Unit 877088, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,500
      • Nov 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Betty Sharits Realty Executives Associates

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Crown Hill Unit 951670, Maynardville, TN 37807

      0 Crown Hill Unit 951670, Maynardville, TN 37807

      Last Sold Summary

      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sam Execs Realty Executives Associates

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hinds Creek Rd Unit 969130, Heiskell, TN 37754

      0 Hinds Creek Rd Unit 969130, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jan 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ira Smith Slyman Real Estate

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      L-2 Wolf Peak Ln, Heiskell, TN 37754

      L-2 Wolf Peak Ln, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,900
      • Feb 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tausha Price Elite Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E Bullrun Valley Dr Unit 905318, Powell, TN 37849

      0 E Bullrun Valley Dr Unit 905318, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • 878 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Diana Traylor Crye-Leike Realtors South, Inc.

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Brooks Gap Rd Unit 1027677, Clinton, TN 37716

      0 Brooks Gap Rd Unit 1027677, Clinton, TN 37716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Feb 08, 2018

• /7

      Est $833,522 Not Listed For Sale

      9733 Hidden Branch Ln, Heiskell, TN 37754

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2019
      9733 Hidden Branch Ln, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,099% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • Last Sold Price $69,500
      • Feb 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cole Edwards Realty Executives Associates

    • /11

      Est $400,977 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Foust Hollow Rd, Heiskell, TN 37754

      • Studio
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      155 Foust Hollow Rd, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 791% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Feb 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bailey The Bailey Group, Realty Executives

    • /3

      Est $578,196 Not Listed For Sale

      9305 Pedigo Rd, Powell, TN 37849

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2018
      9305 Pedigo Rd, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,506% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Jul 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Delores Canizales Tenant's Choice

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Pine Hill Rd, Heiskell, TN 37754

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      152 Pine Hill Rd, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Apr 14, 2021

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Granville Ln Unit 1106052, Heiskell, TN 37754

      0 Granville Ln Unit 1106052, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,900
      • Sep 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Green RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $320,392 Not Listed For Sale

      2915 E Raccoon Valley Dr, Heiskell, TN 37754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2915 E Raccoon Valley Dr, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Buck Century 21 Aaim Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $157,254 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Bridges Rd, Heiskell, TN 37754

      • 1 Bed
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      115 Bridges Rd, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 391% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Sep 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Penny Cutshaw Wallace

    • /41

      Est $604,796 Not Listed For Sale

      202 E Raccoon Valley Dr, Heiskell, TN 37754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      202 E Raccoon Valley Dr, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kidwell Realty Executives Associates

    • /26

      Est $564,443 Not Listed For Sale

      171 McGill Branch Ln, Heiskell, TN 37754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      171 McGill Branch Ln, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 444 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 07, 2020

• /34

      Est $543,008 Not Listed For Sale

      562 Pumpkin Hollow Rd, Heiskell, TN 37754

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      562 Pumpkin Hollow Rd, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Jun 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Judith Allred Allred and Associates

    • /32

      Est $647,292 Not Listed For Sale

      488 Pumpkin Hollow Rd, Heiskell, TN 37754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      488 Pumpkin Hollow Rd, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 30, 2019

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Wolf Peak Ln, Heiskell, TN 37754

      5 Wolf Peak Ln, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Apr 24, 2020

    • /2

      Est $324,250 Not Listed For Sale

      9452 Avian Forest Ln, Heiskell, TN 37754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      9452 Avian Forest Ln, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Byrams Fork Rd, Andersonville, TN 37705

      0 Byrams Fork Rd, Andersonville, TN 37705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aira Ilao ListWithFreedom.com

    • /2

      Est $1,122,337 Not Listed For Sale

      729 E Bullrun Valley Dr, Heiskell, TN 37754

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      729 E Bullrun Valley Dr, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • Last Sold Price $970,000

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Workman Realty Executives Associates

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      135139 Old Andersonville Pike, Heiskell, TN 37754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      135139 Old Andersonville Pike, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

    • /2

      Est $405,883 Not Listed For Sale

      8108 Equinox Ln, Powell, TN 37849

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      8108 Equinox Ln, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dixie Price Southland Realtors, Inc

    • /2

      Est $460,625 Not Listed For Sale

      8221 Zodiac Ln, Powell, TN 37849

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      8221 Zodiac Ln, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,230
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dixie Price Southland Realtors, Inc

    • /2

      Est $401,919 Not Listed For Sale

      8225 Zodiac Ln, Powell, TN 37849

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      8225 Zodiac Ln, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,450
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dixie Price Southland Realtors, Inc

    • /2

      Est $399,849 Not Listed For Sale

      8237 Zodiac Ln, Powell, TN 37849

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      8237 Zodiac Ln, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,900
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dixie Price Southland Realtors, Inc

    • /2

      Est $399,446 Not Listed For Sale

      8233 Zodiac Ln, Powell, TN 37849

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      8233 Zodiac Ln, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,400
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dixie Price Southland Realtors, Inc

    • /2

      Est $394,199 Not Listed For Sale

      8241 Zodiac Ln, Powell, TN 37849

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      8241 Zodiac Ln, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dixie Price Southland Realtors, Inc

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home