1,951

Properties in ZIP Code 37754

Section Image
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Moores Gap Rd Unit 700761, Heiskell, TN 37754

      0 Moores Gap Rd Unit 700761, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Jackson Jackson Real Estate & Auction

    • /20

      Est $338,606 Not Listed For Sale

      9506 Joy Denise Ln, Heiskell, TN 37754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9506 Joy Denise Ln, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,900
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Raj Cheema Southland Brokers

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Buck Ln, Heiskell, TN 37754

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      130 Buck Ln, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,900
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Hall Fox Trail Realty

    • /29

      Est $207,953 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Old Andersonville Pike, Heiskell, TN 37754

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      204 Old Andersonville Pike, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,900
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Helton Realty Executives Associates

    • /26

      Est $320,690 Not Listed For Sale

      9546 Joy Denise Ln, Heiskell, TN 37754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      9546 Joy Denise Ln, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,260
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff LaRue Realty Executives Associates

    • /20

      Est $281,365 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Pine Ridge Rd, Heiskell, TN 37754

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      117 Pine Ridge Rd, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,100
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Chattaway Vanguard Realty, Inc.

    • /57

      Not Listed For Sale

      1715 Bullrun Valley Dr, Powell, TN 37849

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1715 Bullrun Valley Dr, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patti Mash Gables & Gates, REALTORS

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Summer Meadow Dr, Powell, TN 37849

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1414 Summer Meadow Dr, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denny Koontz Realty Executives Associates

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Summer Meadow Dr, Powell, TN 37849

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1412 Summer Meadow Dr, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,900
      • Oct 16, 2024

• /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Summer Meadow Dr, Powell, TN 37849

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1410 Summer Meadow Dr, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Oct 07, 2024

• /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      9307 Pedigo Rd, Powell, TN 37849

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9307 Pedigo Rd, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,900
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Vineyard Realty Executives Associates

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Vanessa Way, Heiskell, TN 37754

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      804 Vanessa Way, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Levi Dodd Your Home Sold Guaranteed Real

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      635 E Raccoon Valley Dr, Heiskell, TN 37754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      635 E Raccoon Valley Dr, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,500
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Price Blackwell Realty & Auction

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      9520 Raccoon Woods Rd, Heiskell, TN 37754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      9520 Raccoon Woods Rd, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Levi Dodd Your Home Sold Guaranteed Real

    • /34

      Est $614,666 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Foust Hollow Rd, Heiskell, TN 37754

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      157 Foust Hollow Rd, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,500
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Deatherage Wallace

    • /58

      Est $763,111 Not Listed For Sale

      9703 Heiskell Rd, Heiskell, TN 37754

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      9703 Heiskell Rd, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Jackson Abode

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Davidson Hollow Rd, Heiskell, TN 37754

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      206 Davidson Hollow Rd, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Slater Crye-Leike Realtors

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Humphrey Cemetery Cir, Heiskell, TN 37754

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      132 Humphrey Cemetery Cir, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $50/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Howard Realty Executives Associates

    • /20

      Est $362,491 Not Listed For Sale

      9534 Joy Denise Ln, Heiskell, TN 37754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      9534 Joy Denise Ln, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Moores Gap Rd, Heiskell, TN 37754

      0 Moores Gap Rd, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hinds Creek Rd Unit 1233166, Heiskell, TN 37754

      0 Hinds Creek Rd Unit 1233166, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorri Jordan CornerStone Realty Associates

    • /29

      Est $295,740 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Valley View Ln, Heiskell, TN 37754

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      116 Valley View Ln, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Becky Rainey Crye-Leike Realtors South, Inc

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Foust Hollow Rd, Heiskell, TN 37754

      183 Foust Hollow Rd, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Beason-McGuire Crye-Leike Realtors South, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $358,723 Not Listed For Sale

      9471 Avian Forest Ln, Heiskell, TN 37754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      9471 Avian Forest Ln, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

    • /51

      Est $460,182 Not Listed For Sale

      182 Humphrey Cemetery Cir, Heiskell, TN 37754

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      182 Humphrey Cemetery Cir, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      4818 Hickory Valley Rd, Heiskell, TN 37754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4818 Hickory Valley Rd, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Bila United Real Estate Solutions

    • /33

      Est $407,362 Not Listed For Sale

      2645 Hinds Creek Rd, Heiskell, TN 37754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2645 Hinds Creek Rd, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holli McCray Greater Impact Realty

    • /12

      Est $252,413 Not Listed For Sale

      664 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Heiskell, TN 37754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      664 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 349 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

    • /27

      Est $329,153 Not Listed For Sale

      9550 Joy Denise Ln, Heiskell, TN 37754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      9550 Joy Denise Ln, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff LaRue Realty Executives Associates

    • /32

      Est $316,873 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Yarnell Rd, Clinton, TN 37716

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      605 Yarnell Rd, Clinton, TN 37716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Coleman Hometown Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $357,101 Not Listed For Sale

      9515 Avian Forest Ln, Heiskell, TN 37754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      9515 Avian Forest Ln, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Martin Realty Executives Associates

    • /30

      Est $435,806 Not Listed For Sale

      8212 Zodiac Ln, Powell, TN 37849

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      8212 Zodiac Ln, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amie Dodson NextHome Clinch Valley

    • /40

      Est $437,631 Not Listed For Sale

      8216 Zodiac Ln, Powell, TN 37849

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      8216 Zodiac Ln, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dixie Price Southland Realtors, Inc

    • /26

      Est $385,810 Not Listed For Sale

      3367 Townsend Park Ln, Powell, TN 37849

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3367 Townsend Park Ln, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Mason Elite Realty

    • /18

      Est $348,369 Not Listed For Sale

      3325 Townsend Park Ln, Powell, TN 37849

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3325 Townsend Park Ln, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Mason Elite Realty

    • /18

      Est $272,005 Not Listed For Sale

      1075 Byrams Fork Rd, Andersonville, TN 37705

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1075 Byrams Fork Rd, Andersonville, TN 37705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent GREGORY BLACKALL Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    • /25

      Est $378,377 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Agape Ln, Heiskell, TN 37754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      105 Agape Ln, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Strunk Wallace

    • /59

      Est $645,144 Not Listed For Sale

      9760 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Heiskell, TN 37754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      9760 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Carroll Crye-Leike Realtors South, Inc.

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Foust Hollow Rd, Heiskell, TN 37754

      0 Foust Hollow Rd, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joey Smith Sellers Realty Company, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $381,040 Not Listed For Sale

      9531 Avian Forest Ln, Heiskell, TN 37754

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      9531 Avian Forest Ln, Heiskell, TN 37754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Rossini D.R. Horton

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home