5,640

Homes in ZIP Code 18055

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $449,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      2208 Weida Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2208 Weida Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Vietro Weichert Realtors

    • /28

      Est $688,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      2075 Squire Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2075 Squire Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Walters Keller Williams Northampton

    • /14

      Est $251,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      3667 Wilhelm Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3667 Wilhelm Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,700
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Freeman Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /37

      Est $422,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      2117 Apple St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2117 Apple St, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Chupella Home Team Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $804,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      2344 Ridge Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2344 Ridge Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Breidinger BHHS Benjamin Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $665,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Mansfeld Ct, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      110 Mansfeld Ct, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,500
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Campbell BHGRE Valley Partners-Bethlehm

    • /45

      Est $700,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Kichline Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      115 Kichline Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Lewis Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /50

      Est $722,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 W Butternut Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      220 W Butternut Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alex Lopez Homeway Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $715,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Mansfeld Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      90 Mansfeld Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Austin Brown Realty One Group Supreme

    • /50

      Est $737,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 W Butternut Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      180 W Butternut Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alex Lopez Homeway Real Estate

    • /71

      Est $759,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      4151 Country Side Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4151 Country Side Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James (Jim) Galligan Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg 803 Main

    • /46

      Est $627,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      4189 Sherry Hill Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4189 Sherry Hill Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,900
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Cevallos BetterHomes&GardensRE/Cassidon

    • /31

      Est $435,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      4183 Sherry Hill Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4183 Sherry Hill Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Abby Tomasic Home Team Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $262,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Buttermilk Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1768
      700 Buttermilk Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maryann Liles IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /15

      Est $379,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      3864 Lower Saucon Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3864 Lower Saucon Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Hollander House & Land Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $538,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      3828 Lower Saucon Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3828 Lower Saucon Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Ribau Weichert Realtors

    • /38

      Est $859,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      2588 Kings Mill Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2588 Kings Mill Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Creighton Faust RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $513,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Butternut Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      60 Butternut Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patti Nemeth RE/MAX

    • /73

      Est $775,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      3586 Woodbyne Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3586 Woodbyne Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $633,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Bryan Iron Valley Real Estate Doylestown

    • /30

      Est $411,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      3029 Drifting Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3029 Drifting Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,300
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home