997

Helmetta, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $398,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 John St, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      36 John St, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $348,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      1712 Tanglewood Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1712 Tanglewood Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $348,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      1502 Stoneridge Cir, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1502 Stoneridge Cir, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $354,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Raintree Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      210 Raintree Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $672,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Sutton Place, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      19 Sutton Place, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $559,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 John St, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1940
      38 John St, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $306,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      2404 Candlelight Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2404 Candlelight Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $336,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Chester Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      408 Chester Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $510,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Park Ave, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      2 Park Ave, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $351,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      2006 Tanglewood Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • Studio
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2006 Tanglewood Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $342,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      1307 Stoneridge Cir, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1307 Stoneridge Cir, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $374,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Railroad Ave, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • Studio
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      29 Railroad Ave, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $343,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      2107 Candlelight Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2107 Candlelight Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $498,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 High St, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • Studio
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      7 High St, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $341,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Chester Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      603 Chester Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Stoneridge Cir Unit 1107, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1107 Stoneridge Cir Unit 1107, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $512,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Lakeview Dr, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      32 Lakeview Dr, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

    • 511 Chester Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Est $309,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Chester Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      511 Chester Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 08, 2013

    • /2

      Est $347,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Raintree Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • Studio
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      305 Raintree Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $335,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      2102 Candlelight Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2102 Candlelight Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $552,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Lakeview Dr, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • Studio
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      22 Lakeview Dr, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $660,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Holly Manor Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7 Holly Manor Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $322,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Chester Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • Studio
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      407 Chester Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $530,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 George W Helme Dr, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      • Studio
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10 George W Helme Dr, Helmetta, NJ 08828

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $338,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      2307 Candlelight Ct, Helmetta, NJ 08828