1

Recently Sold Hematite, MO Home

Section Image
  • /3

    $170,340 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    8 Tanglefoot Farms Rd, Festus, MO 63028

    • Land
    • 10.02 Acres
    • $17,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mallory Goforth Main Key Realty LLC

    8 Tanglefoot Farms Rd, Festus, MO 63028
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home