6,979

Properties in ZIP Code 27536

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $139,760 Not Listed For Sale

      808 S Carolina Ave, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      808 S Carolina Ave, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melannie Bustamante Movil Realty

    • /39

      Est $196,513 Not Listed For Sale

      1817 Willow Ln, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1817 Willow Ln, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miranda White The Miranda Group, Inc

    • /19

      Est $211,078 Not Listed For Sale

      1910 Willow Ln, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1910 Willow Ln, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joel Tate Tate & Company, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $117,626 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Jane Ave, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      215 Jane Ave, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Garrison Tegarris Assoc. Realty

    • /9

      Est $118,028 Not Listed For Sale

      1228 Lawrence St, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1228 Lawrence St, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CAM GAVIN Fathom Realty NC

    • /35

      Est $201,083 Not Listed For Sale

      126 S Elizabeth St, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      126 S Elizabeth St, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,825
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tabitha Wade Grand Slam Realty

    • /30

      Est $165,770 Not Listed For Sale

      153 S Bullock St, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      153 S Bullock St, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Stainback Coldwell Banker Advantage Hend

    • /18

      Est $118,301 Not Listed For Sale

      127 N Bullock St, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      127 N Bullock St, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent FLEMANIA MANNINO FLEMANIA LEGACY GROUP

    • /9

      Est $161,032 Not Listed For Sale

      250 N Pinkston St, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      250 N Pinkston St, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SHEILA W OWEN Country Knolls Realty Inc.

    • /28

      Est $147,940 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Orville St, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      235 Orville St, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Howell Star Power Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $179,939 Not Listed For Sale

      1830 Garland St, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1830 Garland St, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Saul Moyao Castillo EXP Realty LLC

    • /22

      Est $184,877 Not Listed For Sale

      1841 Garland St, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1841 Garland St, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Grossman GROSSMAN REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    • /16

      Est $153,592 Not Listed For Sale

      1823 S Clearview Dr, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1823 S Clearview Dr, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hope Howard Country Knolls Realty Inc.

    • /21

      Est $213,839 Not Listed For Sale

      1013 N Pinkston St, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1013 N Pinkston St, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Hutson Ninja Realty

    • /13

      Est $187,877 Not Listed For Sale

      732 Farrar Ave, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      732 Farrar Ave, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edna Pineda Aguilar Keystar Realty & Management LL

    • /8

      Est $56,330 Not Listed For Sale

      822 Eaton St, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 2 Beds
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      822 Eaton St, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vivica D. Smith NORTH CAROLINA HOMELINK & ASSO

    • /3

      Est $46,864 Not Listed For Sale

      629 Vance St, Henderson, NC 27536

      • Built 1957
      629 Vance St, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patsy Rivers Coldwell Banker Advantage Hend

    • /26

      Est $109,455 Not Listed For Sale

      427 N Clark St, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      427 N Clark St, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Tillery EXP Realty LLC

    • /5

      Est $91,940 Not Listed For Sale

      413 N Clark St, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      413 N Clark St, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dora Fox Keller Williams Elite Realty

    • /25

      Est $247,455 Not Listed For Sale

      535 Rowland St, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      535 Rowland St, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Malaina Gilbert Virtuous Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $183,996 Not Listed For Sale

      804 Eastside Dr, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      804 Eastside Dr, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mynor Contreras Martinez Winland Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $142,868 Not Listed For Sale

      829 Eastside Dr, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      829 Eastside Dr, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marti Hampton EXP Realty LLC

    • /31

      Est $238,608 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Wester Ave, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      118 Wester Ave, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

• /16

      Est $123,194 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Charles St, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      325 Charles St, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MAYRA COLIN Ninja Realty

    • /31

      Est $187,989 Not Listed For Sale

      437 Norvell St, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      437 Norvell St, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Connie Guckavan Raynor Realty powered by Real

    • /47

      Est $149,398 Not Listed For Sale

      312 E Andrews Ave, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1883
      312 E Andrews Ave, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Hutson Ninja Realty

    • /25

      Est $183,047 Not Listed For Sale

      350 N Clark St, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      350 N Clark St, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie DiGilio Raleigh Realty Inc.

    • /36

      Est $249,315 Not Listed For Sale

      715 Highland Ave, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      715 Highland Ave, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Guido Murillo Insight Residential Realty LLC

    • /14

      Est $228,584 Not Listed For Sale

      870 Bridgers St, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      870 Bridgers St, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Khadijah Jackson Fathom Realty NC

    • /10

      Est $113,569 Not Listed For Sale

      985 Hughes St Unit 987, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      985 Hughes St Unit 987, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruxton Bobbitt Coldwell Banker Advantage Hend

    • /35

      Est $156,905 Not Listed For Sale

      920 David St, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      920 David St, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Guarnieri Coldwell Banker HPW

    • /30

      Est $185,585 Not Listed For Sale

      1725 Raleigh Rd, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1725 Raleigh Rd, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,500
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Hutson Ninja Realty

    • /27

      Est $196,912 Not Listed For Sale

      230 1st St, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      230 1st St, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kamini Woods Hudson Coldwell Banker Advantage Hend

    • /25

      Est $167,383 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Harris St, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      312 Harris St, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

• /16

      Est $150,550 Not Listed For Sale

      134 W Parker St, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      134 W Parker St, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

• /35

      Est $176,710 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Southern Ave, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      118 Southern Ave, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

• /39

      Est $312,701 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Southern Ave, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      137 Southern Ave, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily DeVita Redfin Corporation

    • /27

      Est $191,891 Not Listed For Sale

      2223 Oxford Rd, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2223 Oxford Rd, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carl Pike Triangle North Realty

    • /12

      Est $241,077 Not Listed For Sale

      224 White Oak Dr, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      224 White Oak Dr, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gaddy-Butler Fathom Realty NC, LLC

    • /44

      Est $335,081 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Lakeview Dr, Henderson, NC 27536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      129 Lakeview Dr, Henderson, NC 27536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home