10,230

Properties in ZIP Code 27537

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $296,213 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Allison Cooper Rd, Henderson, NC 27537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      48 Allison Cooper Rd, Henderson, NC 27537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Balok The Ocean Group

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      15318 N Carolina 39, Henderson, NC 27537

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      15318 N Carolina 39, Henderson, NC 27537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patsy Rivers Coldwell Banker Advantage Hend

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      6848 N Carolina 39, Henderson, NC 27537

      6848 N Carolina 39, Henderson, NC 27537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Montez Brown EXP Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $315,274 Not Listed For Sale

      1795 Rock Mill Rd, Henderson, NC 27537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1795 Rock Mill Rd, Henderson, NC 27537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dana Fields Carolina by Design Realty LLC

    • /17

      Est $484,278 Not Listed For Sale

      395 New Bethel Church Rd, Henderson, NC 27537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      395 New Bethel Church Rd, Henderson, NC 27537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,500
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Roberts EXP Realty LLC - C

    • /10

      Est $226,696 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Brookhaven Ct, Henderson, NC 27537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      132 Brookhaven Ct, Henderson, NC 27537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terry Garrison Tegarris Assoc. Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      480 Dick Faines Rd, Henderson, NC 27537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      480 Dick Faines Rd, Henderson, NC 27537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $82/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Freddie Harris Coldwell Banker Advantage Hend

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      7534 Hicksboro Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7534 Hicksboro Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Faye Guin Country Knolls Realty, Inc.

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Elliott Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      00 Elliott Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ruxton Bobbitt Coldwell Banker Advantage Hend

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      4522 Thomas Rd, Henderson, NC 27537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4522 Thomas Rd, Henderson, NC 27537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alan Flanagan ALF Properties, LLC

    • /13

      Est $268,683 Not Listed For Sale

      6033 U S 1, Kittrell, NC 27544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6033 U S 1, Kittrell, NC 27544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donald Matthews Brassfield Realty

    • /30

      Est $267,720 Not Listed For Sale

      1026 Abbott Rd, Henderson, NC 27537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1026 Abbott Rd, Henderson, NC 27537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hoyle Country Knolls Realty Inc.

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Erica Ln, Henderson, NC 27537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      73 Erica Ln, Henderson, NC 27537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $34/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Greijn Referral Realty US LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Waters Edge Loop, Henderson, NC 27537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      149 Waters Edge Loop, Henderson, NC 27537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

• /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Ridge Circle Rd, Henderson, NC 27537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      308 Ridge Circle Rd, Henderson, NC 27537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $60/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Della Rova EXP Realty LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Spring Valley Rd, Henderson, NC 27537

      310 Spring Valley Rd, Henderson, NC 27537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terry Phillips Covenant Realty NC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      5240 N Carolina 39, Henderson, NC 27537

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5240 N Carolina 39, Henderson, NC 27537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,999
      • Nov 22, 2021

• /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Club Pond Rd, Henderson, NC 27537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1300 Club Pond Rd, Henderson, NC 27537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Lowery Fathom Realty NC, LLC

    • /30

      Est $282,988 Not Listed For Sale

      446 W Hills Dr, Henderson, NC 27537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      446 W Hills Dr, Henderson, NC 27537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Stainback Coldwell Banker Advantage-Littleton

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Elliott Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      000 Elliott Rd, Oxford, NC 27565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home