14,804

Homes in ZIP Code 89002

Section Image Section Image
    • /76

      Est $716,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      1188 Scenic Edge St, Henderson, NV 89002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1188 Scenic Edge St, Henderson, NV 89002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Billie Williams iProperties International

  • /37

    $340,000

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft

    965 Nevada State Dr Unit 30102, Henderson, NV 89002

    Experience luxury living in this beautiful established Lennar townhome in the Waverly community. Step inside to a spacious living area, complimented by a dining space and kitchen that boasts granite countertops, upgraded stainless steel appliances, and a large island seating 4, perfect for entertaining. Upstairs you will find plush carpeting that lines the stairs and 3 bedrooms. The Primary

    Lisa Harris SimpliHOM

    965 Nevada State Dr Unit 30102, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /30

    $430,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1388 Graphite Ave, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,794

    Last Listing Agent Miranda McCullough Mahsheed Real Estate LLC

    1388 Graphite Ave, Henderson, NV 89002
    • /2

      Est $370,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      1541 Eva Crossing Place, Henderson, NV 89002

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1541 Eva Crossing Place, Henderson, NV 89002

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lister NV Superior Properties

  • /52

    $529,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft

    43 Pangloss St, Henderson, NV 89002

    Located in the BEAUTIFUL Henderson Mountains just of the 95. Welcome home to the GUARD GATED Community of PALM HILLS! This ONE story home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms with a DEN, a 2 car garage! OPEN FLOORPLAN, vaulted ceilings, spacious kitchen with a pantry. The living room has a COZY FIREPLACE. The primary bedroom also has a vaulted ceiling and a private bathroom with a LARGE TUB and

    Osceola Brunson Raintree Real Estate

    43 Pangloss St, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /31

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1152 Paradise Desert Ave, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,332

    Last Listing Agent Michael Robbins Windermere Anthem Hills LLC

    1152 Paradise Desert Ave, Henderson, NV 89002
    • /57

      Est $700,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Jay Porter Ave, Henderson, NV 89002

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      116 Jay Porter Ave, Henderson, NV 89002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fernanda Kriese Redfin

  • /50

    $355,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft

    1155 Heavenly Harvest Place Unit 3, Henderson, NV 89002

    Welcome home to this stunning 1,624 sq. ft. townhome nestled in the highly sought-after, gated community of Paradise Court in Henderson, NV. Perfectly positioned just off Wagon Wheel and the I-11, this move-in-ready gem offers an effortless commute and easy access to the best shopping and dining in the valley. The open-concept interior features elegant Corian countertops, premium stainless steel

    Cole Bryan Realty ONE Group, Inc

    1155 Heavenly Harvest Place Unit 3, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /46

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1063 Silver Star St, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,182

    Last Listing Agent Jason Aguirre Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    1063 Silver Star St, Henderson, NV 89002
    • /3

      Est $372,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcelle Adams Lennar Sales Corp

  • /52

    $510,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft

    189 Carneros Ave, Henderson, NV 89002

    Price improvement now!! Beautiful 4-bedroom, 3-bath home with a den and a convenient downstairs bedroom and bath!Ideally situated directly across from a community park and just minutes from shopping, dining, and freeway access. This home features stunning upgraded stonework, granite countertops, and a spacious, well-designed floor plan. Enjoy 18x18 tile flooring, custom two-tone paint, and

    Suzett Hill LIFE Realty District

    189 Carneros Ave, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /40

    $470,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1208 Brockley Cross St, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,931

    Last Listing Agent Yvette Riggott Signature Real Estate Group

    1208 Brockley Cross St, Henderson, NV 89002
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1147 Heavenly Harvest Place Unit 103, Henderson, NV 89002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1147 Heavenly Harvest Place Unit 103, Henderson, NV 89002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Marion Virtue Real Estate Group

  • /21

    $549,999

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft

    87 Rattlesnake Grass Ct, Henderson, NV 89002

    Single story 4 bedroom and 3 car garage. Modern wood plank tile throughout. NO CARPET! Kitchen has a huge island with breakfast bar and a walk in Butlers Pantry. Back yard has a full length covered patio. Only a mile from the freeway in quiet Mission Manor and close to a park.

    Earl White BHHS Nevada Properties

    87 Rattlesnake Grass Ct, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /33

    $310,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2006 Darla St, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,276

    Last Listing Agent Dale McCarthy Knapp Realty

    2006 Darla St, Henderson, NV 89002
    • /35

      Est $460,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      2020 Hocus Pocus Place, Henderson, NV 89002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2020 Hocus Pocus Place, Henderson, NV 89002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Vannoy BHHS Nevada Properties

  • /33

    $525,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft

    1084 Silver Star St, Henderson, NV 89002

    Fabulous home on a premier cul-de-sac lot featuring 4 bedrooms*3 baths*3 car garage w/gated RV PARKING*Sparkling pool and spa complete w/a covered patio and detached pergola*Sunny kitchen boasting stainless appliance, granite counters, center island and pantry*wood floors*plantation shutters*1 of the 4 bedrooms is oversized and could be used as a loft*Surround sound in the living room*ceiling fan

    Linda Vaden Black & Cherry Real Estate

    1084 Silver Star St, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /52

    $530,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    774 Wigan Pier Dr, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,504

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Chung LPT Realty, LLC

    774 Wigan Pier Dr, Henderson, NV 89002
    • /59

      Est $795,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      990 Sierra Ridge St, Henderson, NV 89002

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      990 Sierra Ridge St, Henderson, NV 89002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah McCartney Simply Vegas

  • /53

    $550,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft

    2462 Aladdin Lamp St, Henderson, NV 89002

    STUNNING SINGLE STORY HOME FEATURING 3 BEDROOMS, 2 BATHS + DEN THAT CAN EASILY BE CONVERTED INTO A 4TH BEDROOM. OPEN CONCEPT FLOORPLAN WITH VAULTED CEILINGS THROUGHOUT CREATES A SPACIOUS & INVITING FEEL. FORMAL LIVING ROOM INCLUDES A GAS FIREPLACE, PERFECT FOR RELAXING OR ENTERTAINING. SEPARATE FORMAL DINING ROOM. GOURMET KITCHEN OFFERS STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES, BUILT-IN MICROWAVE, LAMINATE

    Rick Brenkus Keller Williams MarketPlace

    2462 Aladdin Lamp St, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /39

    $355,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    1841 Golden Shadow Dr, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,913

    Last Listing Agent John J McNamara Virtue Real Estate Group

    1841 Golden Shadow Dr, Henderson, NV 89002
    • /27

      Est $434,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      940 Harbor Ave, Henderson, NV 89002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      940 Harbor Ave, Henderson, NV 89002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luis Turcaz Platinum Real Estate Prof

  • /29

    $514,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft

    963 High Plains Dr, Henderson, NV 89002

    Welcome to this spacious single-story Henderson gem offering 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2,000+ sq ft & a 3-car garage! Enjoy added privacy w/ no rear neighbors! Designed for comfortable living & easy entertaining, this well-kept home features separate living & family rooms, a cozy fireplace & tons of natural light throughout! The open kitchen includes ample cabinet/counter space & overlooks the

    Claudia Ramirez Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    963 High Plains Dr, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /38

    $583,500

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1055 Lush Hillside Ct, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,388

    Last Listing Agent Ara Sanders Simply Vegas

    1055 Lush Hillside Ct, Henderson, NV 89002
    • /34

      Est $327,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      1296 Arcadia Rim Place, Henderson, NV 89002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1296 Arcadia Rim Place, Henderson, NV 89002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,900
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Uribe Signature Real Estate Group

  • /73

    $350,000

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft

    1333 Allegheny Moon Terrace Unit 1, Henderson, NV 89002

    Great Locations! Spacious townhome in a highly attractive Henderson community near scenic mountains and trails., peaceful & quiet. This desirable open floor plan features 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths, including a convenient main-level bedroom and bath—ideal for guests or multigenerational.Upstairs offers high ceilings and a generous primary suite with a spa-like bath, dual amenities, separate

    Patricia Amunategui Engel & Volkers Henderson

    1333 Allegheny Moon Terrace Unit 1, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /2

    $401,100

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    624 Monument Point St, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,637

    Last Listing Agent James Desio Desio Realty Group

    624 Monument Point St, Henderson, NV 89002
    • /35

      Est $437,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      1182 Solano Hills Ct, Henderson, NV 89002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1182 Solano Hills Ct, Henderson, NV 89002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Field eXp Realty

  • /37

    $549,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft

    1048 Golden Splendor Ct, Henderson, NV 89002

    Beautiful Single Story Home Nestled on a Corner Lot! Listed Below Appraised Value, Instant Equity! Highly Sought After Location at Paradise Hills in Henderson! Over 60K in Recent Upgrades! Walk in Through the Courtyard and Be Welcomed by the High Ceilings, and Updated Paint Scheme with Lots of Natural Light. Updated Luxury Tile Flooring Throughout. Kitchen Includes Granite Counters, Large

    Ehren Alessi LIFE Realty District

    1048 Golden Splendor Ct, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /42

    $535,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1019 Perfect Berm Ln, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,164

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Brand BHGRE Universal

    1019 Perfect Berm Ln, Henderson, NV 89002
    • /28

      Est $345,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      965 Nevada State Dr Unit 9101, Henderson, NV 89002

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      965 Nevada State Dr Unit 9101, Henderson, NV 89002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Al Reyes Centurion Management Services

  • /29

    $505,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft

    1294 Paseo Del Oso Ln, Henderson, NV 89002

    Welcome to this well-maintained home located in Henderson. This property features a functional floor plan with spacious living areas, abundant natural light, & a comfortable layout designed for everyday living. The kitchen offers ample cabinet & counter space & opens to the main living area, creating a convenient space for cooking and entertaining. The primary bedroom provides a private retreat

    Soothida Kiattavong LIFE Realty District

    1294 Paseo Del Oso Ln, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /71

    $300,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1105 Pleasure Ln Unit 102, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,617

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Heroy BHHS Nevada Properties

    1105 Pleasure Ln Unit 102, Henderson, NV 89002
    • /20

      Est $537,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      888 Lynne Harbor Ave, Henderson, NV 89002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      888 Lynne Harbor Ave, Henderson, NV 89002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaysha Rice Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /47

    $529,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft

    167 Desert Pond Ave, Henderson, NV 89002

    Beautiful home in a charming gated community with a community pool. Amazing front entrance with a large living that spills into the kitchen area with an open feel for entertaining. Fantastic kitchen with a large pantry and solid counter tops. Lovely dining nook area. Large Primary bedroom with double sinks and tub shower combo. Spacious guest bedrooms for everyone to enjoy. Come and see it for

    Angel Bothof Angel Bothof

    167 Desert Pond Ave, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /73

    $1,850,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1121 Du Fort Hills Ct, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,878,292

    Last Listing Agent Craig Tann Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    1121 Du Fort Hills Ct, Henderson, NV 89002
    • /40

      Est $2,257,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      1251 Lake Heights Ct, Henderson, NV 89002

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1251 Lake Heights Ct, Henderson, NV 89002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Grodzinsky Realty ONE Group, Inc

  • /2

    $439,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft

    620 Hidden Valley Dr, Henderson, NV 89002

    This amazing one-story home in the heart of Henderson features 4 bedrooms and two baths, a wood-burning fireplace in the living room, and a nice size kitchen. The large backyard is perfect for entertaining and gathering. No HOA!! A definite must see and make it yours!

    Kevin Smith Home Property Management & Rea

    620 Hidden Valley Dr, Henderson, NV 89002
  • /22

    $382,181

    Sold May 05, 2026

    1508 Eva Crossing Place, Henderson, NV 89002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,500

    Lennar The Presley

    1508 Eva Crossing Place, Henderson, NV 89002
    • /59

      Est $610,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Sea Star St, Henderson, NV 89002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      705 Sea Star St, Henderson, NV 89002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rebarchick Refined Living A RE Brokerage

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home