16,751

Homes in ZIP Code 89044

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /96

    $1,295,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,347 Sq Ft

    2125 de Rouge Ave, Henderson, NV 89044

    Perched at the edge of Las Vegas in the highly sought-after Madeira Canyon community, this stunning single-story estate offers your own private in-city retreat surrounded by mountains, nature, and breathtaking city views on the drive home each night. Enjoy endless nearby hiking trails, dirt bike trails, parks, and outdoor adventure while living minutes from modern conveniences. Situated on over a

    Agent Photo

    Natasha Veiga

    Las Vegas Realty Specialist

    (702) 747-5329

    2125 de Rouge Ave, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /28

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3581 Sorridere Ln, Henderson, NV 89044

    Like a new Townhouse in Beautiful Inspirada community with lots of amenities Like Pool, spa , Base Ball and Soccer pitch, Tennis court, Play ground, park, etc.. Very demanding 2 story corner lot floor plan. First floor tile, upstairs and all bedroom carpet. Gourmet kitchen with all Stainless Steel appliances included. Kitchen island furnished with quartz counter top which is open to family room.

    Mehdi Arefi Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    3581 Sorridere Ln, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /56

    $500,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3212 Jevonda Ave, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,571

    Last Listing Agent Angela Hutchins Signature Real Estate Group

    3212 Jevonda Ave, Henderson, NV 89044
    • /5

      Est $392,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      3669 Inspirato Ave, Henderson, NV 89044

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3669 Inspirato Ave, Henderson, NV 89044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,139
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John McLaury KB Home Nevada Inc

  • /35

    $548,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft

    2289 Manosque Ln, Henderson, NV 89044

    Welcome to this spacious two-story home in the desirable community of Anthem (89044). Situated on an elevated lot, this 2,791 SF residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a rare 3-car tandem garage—ideal for additional storage, hobbies, or multi-vehicle households. The open-concept floor plan features generous living and dining spaces, complemented by a covered patio perfect for outdoor

    Agent Photo

    Yvonne Khoo

    eXp Realty

    (725) 257-4725

    2289 Manosque Ln, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /25

    $1,985 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3220 Brynley Ave, Henderson, NV 89044

    As you step inside, you'll be greeted by beautiful tile flooring throughout the downstairs area. The high ceilings add an airy and open feel to the space, while the ceiling fans provide comfort and energy efficiency. The kitchen is a true highlight, featuring granite countertops, an island, and a pantry for all your storage needs. All stainless steel appliances are included, making meal

    Kami Zargari Triumph Property Management Co

    3220 Brynley Ave, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /31

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2896 Strathallan Ave, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,842

    Last Listing Agent Salvatore Martines LIFE Realty District

    2896 Strathallan Ave, Henderson, NV 89044
    • /56

      Est $436,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      2609 Via Napoli, Henderson, NV 89044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2609 Via Napoli, Henderson, NV 89044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julia Bogdan Realty ONE Group, Inc

  • /58

    $824,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft

    2656 La Boutique St, Henderson, NV 89044

    Beautiful single-story home on one of the largest lots in this community, 17,860 sq ft lot offering rare space, privacy, and functionality. This single story residence features 3 beds/ 3 baths and an enclosed office & an open-concept layout with high ceilings and abundant natural light. The spacious kitchen is the centerpiece, complete with an oversized island, custom cabinetry, stainless steel

    Brian Mercado Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    2656 La Boutique St, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /21

    $2,295 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3160 Via da Vinci, Henderson, NV 89044

    Beautiful townhome located in the highly sought-after master planned community of Inspirada! This spacious 2-story home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a versatile upstairs loft perfect for a home office, media room, or play area. The open-concept floorplan features a modern kitchen complete with a large island, stainless steel appliances, and plenty of cabinet space, making it ideal for

    Sean Evenden LIFE Realty District

    3160 Via da Vinci, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /32

    $510,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2824 Mozia Ct, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,891

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Bostic Simply Vegas

    2824 Mozia Ct, Henderson, NV 89044
    • /28

      Est $395,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      3701 Dolce Vista Ave, Henderson, NV 89044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3701 Dolce Vista Ave, Henderson, NV 89044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,990
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruzel Macadaeg Jocson D R Horton Inc

  • /56

    $699,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,991 Sq Ft

    2628 Ferrara St, Henderson, NV 89044

    Welcome home to this stunning 2020-built modern residence in the heart of the premier Inspirada community. This spacious 2,991 sq. ft. home features 4 bedrooms and 3.5 baths, including a convenient downstairs bedroom with a full bath—perfect for guests or multi-gen living.The open-concept main floor boasts a chef’s kitchen with a large island, stainless steel appliances, and a walk-in pantry.

    Molly Schwartz Redfin

    2628 Ferrara St, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /31

    $2,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3302 Viola Hills Ave, Henderson, NV 89044

    Welcome home to this beautifully upgraded two-story residence located in one of the area’s most sought-after communities. With 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms and a private Next Gen suite of thoughtfully designed living space, this home offers the perfect balance of comfort, style, and modern convenience. The open-concept layout creates a warm and inviting atmosphere, highlighted by granite

    Wasim Faranesh Faranesh Real Estate

    3302 Viola Hills Ave, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /75

    $775,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2148 Silent Echoes Dr, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,390

    Last Listing Agent William McQuillan Compass Realty & Management

    2148 Silent Echoes Dr, Henderson, NV 89044
    • /2

      Est $748,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      3508 Luca Point Ave, Henderson, NV 89044

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3508 Luca Point Ave, Henderson, NV 89044

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cameron DeAngelo All Vegas Valley Realty

  • /28

    $624,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,467 Sq Ft

    2742 Zazzera Ct, Henderson, NV 89044

    Mortgage savings may be available for buyers of this listing! This modern home is offered fully furnished and exceeds model quality. Located in Inspirada, adjacent to Sentiero & Montagna Parks. Open floor plan features a spacious loft, office, & a primary suite w/an oversized shower. Featuring 9’ ceilings on the first floor, designer LVP flooring, & a custom 42" heated electric linear fireplace

    Guy Ghanem Redfin

    2742 Zazzera Ct, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /38

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2441 Rue Bienville Way, Henderson, NV 89044

    Highly upgraded 3 bed 2 bath 2 car 2 story home in Medeira Canyon! Large kitchen has granite counters open to living room. Wood-like laminate flooring downstairs. Real wood flooring upstairs. Upgraded bathrooms, master bath features "Steam Shower" and Jet tub

    April Yoo ADG Realty

    2441 Rue Bienville Way, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /51

    $615,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2229 Suffron Hills Ct, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,176

    Last Listing Agent Laura Harbison Realty Executives Southern

    2229 Suffron Hills Ct, Henderson, NV 89044
    • /2

      Est $467,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      3541 Via Giulia Ln, Henderson, NV 89044

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3541 Via Giulia Ln, Henderson, NV 89044

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hartsell Key Property Management LLC

  • /8

    $489,995

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft

    Divini Plan at Toll Brothers at Inspirada - Amiata Collection, Henderson, NV 89044

    The Divini's bright foyer and stairs lead to the open-concept main living level, where the kitchen takes center stage. Overlooking the great room and casual dining area with desirable outdoor living space, the well-appointed kitchen is complemented by a large center island with breakfast bar, wraparound counter and cabinet space, and sizable walk-in pantry. The primary bedroom suite is complete

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    2521 Cracked Stone St Unit 36755839, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /38

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2339 Via Alicante, Henderson, NV 89044

    This two-story detached home in Henderson, NV offers three bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an attached two-car garage. The kitchen includes a gas stove, refrigerator, and microwave, and a washer and dryer are provided for laundry convenience. Enjoy outdoor space with a side yard and access to a community park nearby. The layout provides separate living areas across two levels, making efficient use

    Scot Vollmer Negotium Brokerage

    2339 Via Alicante, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /27

    $687,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    3228 Monte Luna Ave, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,791

    Last Listing Agent Carmelita Serrano United Realty Group

    3228 Monte Luna Ave, Henderson, NV 89044
    • /43

      Est $373,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      3306 Palindrome Ave, Henderson, NV 89044

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3306 Palindrome Ave, Henderson, NV 89044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anna Dyer Windermere Anthem Hills LLC

  • /42

    $949,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,821 Sq Ft

    2905 Monate Ct, Henderson, NV 89044

    Nestled in the highly sought-after master planned community of Inspirada, this gated, immaculate, single-story home is located on a quiet cul-de-sac w/ no rear neighbors, for added privacy. The spacious bright & open layout delivers a contemporary feel highlighted by an impressive entry rotunda, 10’ ceilings, gourmet kitchen w/ white shaker cabinetry, granite counters, smart/tech appliances, wine

    Mark Pepe Real Broker LLC

    2905 Monate Ct, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /28

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3624 Bitonto Ln, Henderson, NV 89044

    Gorgeous NEW Home in Inspirada Community, Henderson! This 2 story, 4 bed/3 bath property features a bedroom and 3/4 bathroom on the 1st floor, and upstairs loft. Tile Flooring throughout, with exception of carpeted bedrooms and stairs. Kitchen with large pantry, quartz counter tops, and all appliances included. Upstairs laundry room. Side Yard completed with pavers and easy to maintain

    Kimberly Polk BHHS Nevada Properties

    3624 Bitonto Ln, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /12

    $575,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2499 Indigo Mountain St, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Toll Brothers at Inspirada - Amiata Collection

    2499 Indigo Mountain St, Henderson, NV 89044
    • /41

      Est $421,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      2806 Alfena Place, Henderson, NV 89044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2806 Alfena Place, Henderson, NV 89044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leta Rose LIFE Realty District

  • /58

    $755,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,605 Sq Ft

    2377 Via Alicante, Henderson, NV 89044

    Welcome to this upgraded corner-lot home with modern finishes throughout. Recent updates include new carpet (2023) and 2025 upgrades like new toilets, faucets, fixtures, and hardware. A paid-off whole-home water filtration system and nearly new appliances are included, along with a 2026 ADT security system. The main floor features a private junior suite with a full bath, while the oversized

    Martin Chagolla LPT Realty LLC

    2377 Via Alicante, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /36

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2168 Sawtooth Mountain Dr, Henderson, NV 89044

    Wendi Dana Dana Realty Group

    2168 Sawtooth Mountain Dr, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /48

    $390,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3187 Via Seranova, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,428

    Last Listing Agent Susan Cruz Coldwell Banker Premier

    3187 Via Seranova, Henderson, NV 89044
    • /50

      Est $373,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      531 Thistleberry Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      531 Thistleberry Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Craig Tann Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

  • /58

    $585,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,467 Sq Ft

    2571 Boboviste St, Henderson, NV 89044

    Beautifully appointed home at 2571 Boboviste Street in the highly sought-after Inspirada master-planned community. This residence offers a light-filled, open-concept design with refined living spaces and a well-appointed kitchen featuring abundant cabinetry and generous prep space. The private primary suite serves as a serene retreat with a spa-inspired bath and walk-in closet, while additional

    Jason Schielke Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    2571 Boboviste St, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /55

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,369 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2321 Martinique Ave, Henderson, NV 89044

    Discover this stunning home designed with an open and spacious floor plan perfect for today’s lifestyle. The elegant formal living and dining rooms offer the ideal space for entertaining guests. A chef’s dream, the gourmet kitchen features granite countertops, a full backsplash at the cooktop, a center island, pantry, and a charming breakfast nook. Beautiful crown molding and tasteful upgrades

    Jen Zirzow Vertex Realty & Property Manag

    2321 Martinique Ave, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /50

    $848,348

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2586 Skylark Trail St, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,859

    Last Listing Agent Joel Riggs Leading Vegas Realty

    2586 Skylark Trail St, Henderson, NV 89044
    • /6

      Est $402,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      2724 Luzzi Walk, Henderson, NV 89044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2724 Luzzi Walk, Henderson, NV 89044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,104
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John McLaury KB Home Nevada Inc

  • /10

    $529,995

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft

    Lustro Plan at Toll Brothers at Inspirada - Amiata Collection, Henderson, NV 89044

    The Lustro is an owner's delight with dual walk-in closets in the primary bedroom and elegant indoor/outdoor living. Discover the Lustro through its spacious foyer and lower-level bedroom suite which reveal the stairs to the second-floor main living level. The great room, casual dining area, and desirable outdoor living space overlook the well-designed kitchen, highlighted by a large center

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    2521 Cracked Stone St Unit 36755433, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /38

    $2,190 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2620 Ercolano St, Henderson, NV 89044

    **WELCOME HOME**3 beds, 2/5 baths, 2 car garage, spacious floor plan, open kitchen w/ GE* stainless steel appliances, center island, granite counters, living room/dining room combo, upgraded tile and carpet, primary bedroom w/ walk in closet, primary bathroom w/ dual sinks, walk-in shower enclosure, washer/dryer, generous sized bedrooms, tankless water heater, epoxy garage floor, electric car

    Nora Perez Black & Cherry Real Estate

    2620 Ercolano St, Henderson, NV 89044
  • /12

    $400,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2675 Lochleven Way, Henderson, NV 89044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 429 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,779

    Last Listing Agent Mark Minelli Realty ONE Group, Inc

    2675 Lochleven Way, Henderson, NV 89044
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3546 Luciana Glen Ave, Henderson, NV 89044

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3546 Luciana Glen Ave, Henderson, NV 89044

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Hammons Zzyzx Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home