947

Recently Sold Homes in 89052

Section Image
  • /36

    $300,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    830 Carnegie St Unit 724, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,835

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Schnitzler Realty ONE Group, Inc

    830 Carnegie St Unit 724, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /34

    $500,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1654 Danbury Crossing Dr Unit 5, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,394

    Last Listing Agent Michael Leung Platinum Real Estate Prof

    1654 Danbury Crossing Dr Unit 5, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /29

    $364,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3017 Monroe Park Rd, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,259

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Dwyer Windermere Anthem Hills LLC

    3017 Monroe Park Rd, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /62

    $767,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    524 Blanche Ct, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,443

    Last Listing Agent Laura Barberini Avalon Realty & Oaktree Mgmt

    524 Blanche Ct, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /13

    $596,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2562 Mizzoni Cir, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,698

    Last Listing Agent Maria Velez Real Broker LLC

    2562 Mizzoni Cir, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /46

    $495,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2582 Downeyville Ave, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,204

    Last Listing Agent Helen Riley Simply Vegas

    2582 Downeyville Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /20

    $1,075,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2728 Olivia Heights Ave, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,079,401

    Last Listing Agent Alex Grodzinsky Realty ONE Group, Inc

    2728 Olivia Heights Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /80

    $2,050,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    16 Pine Hollow Dr, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $509/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,003,966

    Last Listing Agent Londa Faber BHHS Nevada Properties

    16 Pine Hollow Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /47

    $531,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    1628 Rockcrest Hills Ave, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,711

    Last Listing Agent Traci Human Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    1628 Rockcrest Hills Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /37

    $410,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    524 Teovani St Unit 826, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 876% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,869

    Last Listing Agent Jason Garcia Coldwell Banker Premier

    524 Teovani St Unit 826, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /53

    $875,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    2872 Sumter Valley Cir, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,234,941

    Last Listing Agent Dulcie Crawford Signature Real Estate Group

    2872 Sumter Valley Cir, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /51

    $794,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2894 Matese Dr, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,457

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Khalilzadegan Savi Realty LLC

    2894 Matese Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /39

    $975,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1553 Ravanusa Dr, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $925,398

    Last Listing Agent Noah Herrera Platinum Real Estate Prof

    1553 Ravanusa Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /61

    $710,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2717 Cool Lilac Ave, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,873

    Last Listing Agent Charles Maxfield BHHS Nevada Properties

    2717 Cool Lilac Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /23

    $242,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2305 W Horizon Ridge Pkwy Unit 2722, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,447

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Templeton Engel & Volkers Las Vegas

    2305 W Horizon Ridge Pkwy Unit 2722, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /52

    $640,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1898 Wallingford St, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,219

    Last Listing Agent Alex Grodzinsky Realty ONE Group, Inc

    1898 Wallingford St, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /49

    $735,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2392 Rainswept Ave, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,116

    Last Listing Agent Alice Maddox Signature Real Estate Group

    2392 Rainswept Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /53

    $1,075,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1392 Via Merano St, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,267,274

    Last Listing Agent ROBERT SATEREN Custom Realty LLC

    1392 Via Merano St, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /26

    $430,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2084 Fort Halifax St, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,853

    Last Listing Agent Ken Ravago RE/MAX Advantage

    2084 Fort Halifax St, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /33

    $519,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    921 Bluebell Brook St, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,513

    Last Listing Agent Spenser McDonald IS Luxury

    921 Bluebell Brook St, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /37

    $620,024 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    609 Doubleshot Ln, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,410

    Last Listing Agent Gary Egelin Coldwell Banker Premier

    609 Doubleshot Ln, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /28

    $525,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    677 Great Dane Ct, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,252

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Morgan Shelter Realty, Inc

    677 Great Dane Ct, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /29

    $362,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3677 Via Vicchio, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,696

    Last Listing Agent Tina Henderson Prominent Realty Group LLC

    3677 Via Vicchio, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /37

    $850,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2868 Foxtail Creek Ave, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,697

    Last Listing Agent Cory Ravize Signature Real Estate Group

    2868 Foxtail Creek Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /52

    $248,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    950 Seven Hills Dr Unit 1921, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,371

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Lucas Nevada Asset Preservation & Ma

    950 Seven Hills Dr Unit 1921, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /39

    $399,995 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    504 Recognition Place, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,086

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Tyler GDK Realty

    504 Recognition Place, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /57

    $815,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2555 Hampton Rd Unit 9310, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,912

    Last Listing Agent Robert Sweeney BHHS Nevada Properties

    2555 Hampton Rd Unit 9310, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /56

    $735,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1589 Sabatini Dr, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,125

    Last Listing Agent Mike Carlucci BHHS Nevada Properties

    1589 Sabatini Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /25

    $418,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    690 Turtlewood Place, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,615

    Last Listing Agent Christina Yeakel Realty ONE Group, Inc

    690 Turtlewood Place, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /62

    $1,945,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1383 Opal Valley St, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,016,227

    Last Listing Agent Gianni Sammarco Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    1383 Opal Valley St, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /65

    $1,125,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2195 Stage Stop Dr, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,135,289

    Last Listing Agent Doug Sawyer ERA Brokers Consolidated

    2195 Stage Stop Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /48

    $735,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    2608 Savannah Springs Ave, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,305

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Baroncelli Simply Vegas

    2608 Savannah Springs Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /20

    $240,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    950 Seven Hills Dr Unit 114, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,658

    Last Listing Agent Linda Hicks Windermere Anthem Hills LLC

    950 Seven Hills Dr Unit 114, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /24

    $505,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1941 Williamsport St, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,230

    Last Listing Agent Seyed Khoshbin Dara Realty Group

    1941 Williamsport St, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /22

    $230,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    950 Seven Hills Dr Unit 2924, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,671

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Thomas Real Broker LLC

    950 Seven Hills Dr Unit 2924, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /70

    $2,695,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1318 Imperia Dr, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,702,688

    Last Listing Agent Anthony DeSimone Visionary Custom Realty, Ltd.

    1318 Imperia Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /85

    $1,300,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    20 Holston Hills Rd, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $517/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,180,562

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Carver BHHS Nevada Properties

    20 Holston Hills Rd, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /65

    $1,270,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    731 Glowing Horizon St, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,348,249

    Last Listing Agent Hamdi Aktac Luxury Estates International

    731 Glowing Horizon St, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /61

    $700,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2319 Hardin Ridge Dr Unit 19A, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,198

    Last Listing Agent Laura Harbison Realty Executives Southern

    2319 Hardin Ridge Dr Unit 19A, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /85

    $3,650,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1341 Villa Barolo Ave, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $629/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,394,341

    Last Listing Agent Emily Sherwood Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

    1341 Villa Barolo Ave, Henderson, NV 89052

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home