$1,250,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025
62 Incline Village Ct, Henderson, NV 89074
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,963 Sq Ft
- Built 1996
Last Sold Summary
- $315/SF
- 2 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,217,406
Last Listing Agent Billy Alt Real Broker LLC
$1,250,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025
62 Incline Village Ct, Henderson, NV 89074
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,217,406
Last Listing Agent Billy Alt Real Broker LLC
$430,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025
2500 Cortina Ave, Henderson, NV 89074
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $447,044
Last Listing Agent Robert Robinson Alchemy Investments RE
$560,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025
120 Wynntry Dr, Henderson, NV 89074
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $550,193
Last Listing Agent Candice Grover Simply Vegas
$510,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025
2002 Big Bend Way, Henderson, NV 89074
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $511,000
Last Listing Agent Steven Kirk Century 21 Americana
$495,000 Sold May 30, 2025
239 Highgate St, Henderson, NV 89074
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $512,170
Last Listing Agent Angelica Ruezga Monopoly Realty & Mgmt Inc
$425,000 Sold May 22, 2025
2842 Mahogany Grove Ave, Henderson, NV 89074
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $453,212
Last Listing Agent Amir Nakhai Keller Williams Realty Las Veg
$805,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025
2409 Tour Edition Dr, Henderson, NV 89074
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $806,685
Last Listing Agent Jonathon Morrison General Realty Group Inc
$275,000 Sold May 15, 2025
2251 Wigwam Pkwy Unit 314, Henderson, NV 89074
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $273,411
Last Listing Agent Lori Shannon Simply Vegas
$720,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025