1,441

Southfork Homes

Section Image
  • /55

    $742,000

    Open Sun 11AM - 2PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft

    2668 Bad Rock Cir, Henderson, NV 89052

    Beautiful home on a premium lot in a desirable community near it all! Popular floorplan offers an open concept, vaulted ceilings, and a flexible extended family room with additional space perfect for a den, office, game room, or sitting area. Kitchen complemented by granite counters, sleek espresso cabinetry, stainless-steel appliances, and an island with dining bar. Primary suite boasts a

    Leslie Carver BHHS Nevada Properties

    2668 Bad Rock Cir, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /30

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    677 Quiet Stream Ct, Henderson, NV 89052

    1 STORY HOME, FRESHLY PAINTED, NEW CARPET WITH 3 CAR GARAGE ON CORNER LOT! DESIRABLE SOUTHFORK NEIGHBORHOOD IN HENDERSON, CLOSE TO FREEWAY, SCHOOLS & SHOPPING. BRIGHT & OPEN FLOOR PLAN WITH VAULTED CEILINGS, SHUTTERS, CEILING FANS, 3 BEDROOMS. GORGEOUS BACKYARD, LUSH EASY CARE DESERT LANDSCAPE WITH COVERED PATIO AND INGROUND SPA FOR SERENE & PEACEFUL ENJOYMENT! CHECK OUT THE SCHOOLS FOR THIS

    Jordon Metz Realty ONE Group, Inc

    677 Quiet Stream Ct, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /37

    $620,024

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    609 Doubleshot Ln, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,410

    Last Listing Agent Gary Egelin Coldwell Banker Premier

    609 Doubleshot Ln, Henderson, NV 89052
    • /3

      Est $794,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      669 Kentons Run Ave, Henderson, NV 89052

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      669 Kentons Run Ave, Henderson, NV 89052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamaal Ealey Signature Real Estate Group

  • /37

    $550,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft

    2747 Canarsy Ct, Henderson, NV 89052

    Beautifully nestled two-story home on a cul-de-sac. Enjoy a spacious living room with vaulted ceilings, abundant natural light, and a cozy gas fireplace that creates a warm, inviting atmosphere. This home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 3 car garage. 2 bedrooms are located upstairs, along with a convenient downstairs bedroom ideal for guests or a home office. The newly renovated kitchen is

    Brandon Reyes Galindo Group Real Estate

    2747 Canarsy Ct, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /12

    $1,943

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Stunning 3Bdm 2.5Ba Townhome in Henderson!

    504 Rafkin Place, Henderson, NV 89052

    Stunning 3Bdm 2.5Ba Townhome in Henderson! This inviting two-story home features a bright and open living room with plush carpeting, large windows for natural light, ceiling fans, and a cozy tiled fireplace that creates the perfect space to relax or entertain. The kitchen offers warm wood-finish cabinetry, ample countertop space, and comes fully equipped with a refrigerator, range/oven, built-in

    504 Rafkin Place, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /28

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    677 Great Dane Ct, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,104

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Morgan Shelter Realty, Inc

    677 Great Dane Ct, Henderson, NV 89052
    • /16

      Est $750,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      2716 Robust Ct, Henderson, NV 89052

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2716 Robust Ct, Henderson, NV 89052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty

  • /64

    $800,000

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,779 Sq Ft

    652 Doubleshot Ln, Henderson, NV 89052

    This Charming Home Offers Unique Character From The Moment You Walk In W/ Soaring Ceilings, Sunken Formal Living Room, Elevated Formal Dining Room & 2nd Story Balcony Overlooking It All. The Kitchen & Dining Area Pulls You In W/ Beautiful Coffee Granite Countertops, Expansive Cabinetry, Pull-Out Drawers, T-Shaped Island. The Sunken Family Room Offers Comforting Space, Wired For Surround Sound.

    Matt Farnham eXp Realty

    652 Doubleshot Ln, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /17

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    408 Presque Isle St, Henderson, NV 89074

    Beautiful 1 story house with 4 BR+2 BATH+3 Car Garage; Vaulted ceilings throughout; Formal living, dining and family rooms; Tiles and laminate wood floors, no carpet; Kitchen with granite countertops, white cabinets and Stainless Steel Appliances; Family room with ceiling fan and fireplace; Primary suite with ceiling fan, double sinks and separate shower; 4th Bedroom with double door and ceiling

    Linda Wang BHHS Nevada Properties

    408 Presque Isle St, Henderson, NV 89074
  • /39

    $399,995

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    504 Recognition Place, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,359

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Tyler GDK Realty

    504 Recognition Place, Henderson, NV 89052
    • /37

      Est $527,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      692 Pansy Place, Henderson, NV 89052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      692 Pansy Place, Henderson, NV 89052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Rice Rice Real Estate & Property

  • /35

    $423,000

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft

    2907 Rio Sonora Ct, Henderson, NV 89074

    Beautifully Updated Home in a Prime Location! This charming home is tucked inside a well-maintained community that offers a sparkling pool and HOA-managed front yard care — giving you more time to relax and enjoy. The second-floor bedrooms feature stunning views of the Las Vegas Strip and surrounding greenery. Upgrades and appliances are all less than three years old, including new carpet, paint,

    Alla MargarYan Vegas Realty Experts

    2907 Rio Sonora Ct, Henderson, NV 89074
  • /17

    $2,468 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2684 Hollowvale Ln, Henderson, NV 89052

    Fabulous location nicely upgraded single-story home in Henderson close to Green Valley Ranch, schools, shopping, and airport. Beautiful open floor plan with vaulted ceilings in the living room, family room, dining room, and master bedroom. The home has been freshly painted and has new luxury vinyl plank flooring. This 1728 square foot home features 4 bedrooms, two baths with a 3 car attached

    Stacey Vitto SAV Real Estate & Property Mgt

    2684 Hollowvale Ln, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /25

    $418,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    690 Turtlewood Place, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,762

    Last Listing Agent Christina Yeakel Realty ONE Group, Inc

    690 Turtlewood Place, Henderson, NV 89052
    • /49

      Est $715,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      2683 Neon Moon Ct, Henderson, NV 89052

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2683 Neon Moon Ct, Henderson, NV 89052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Van Burch ERA Brokers Consolidated

  • /45

    $525,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft

    2999 Crystalline Ct, Henderson, NV 89074

    Beautiful single-story home in a prime Henderson location featuring 3 bedrooms, a 3-car garage, pool, and spa, ideally situated at the end of a cul-de-sac. This well-cared-for home showcases true pride of ownership from long-term owners since 2003. Interior highlights include vaulted ceilings, spacious living areas, and premium stainless steel appliances. The backyard is perfect for entertaining

    Craig Tann Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    2999 Crystalline Ct, Henderson, NV 89074
  • /2

    $1,200,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2566 Antique Blossom Ave, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,157,530

    Last Listing Agent Jung Kim BHHS Nevada Properties

    2566 Antique Blossom Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
    • /77

      Est $790,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      2895 Sunlit Glade Ave, Henderson, NV 89074

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2895 Sunlit Glade Ave, Henderson, NV 89074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mohammad Behjat Ohana Realty Group

  • /63

    $859,999

    $29K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,849 Sq Ft

    2641 Freshly Brewed Ct, Henderson, NV 89052

    Beautiful 3-story home in desirable Henderson area zoned for great schools. Features formal dining room, family room with fireplace, 5 bedrooms (one downstairs), TWO lofts, beautiful floors, custom interior lights & many upgrades throughout. Private courtyard with above ground hot tub plus 3rd story loft with strip views, wet bar & covered 3rd floor deck with fireplace. Large open gourmet kitchen

    Joe Slyman JMS Properties

    2641 Freshly Brewed Ct, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /32

    $879,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2559 Purple Heather Place, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,053

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Battaglia LIFE Realty District

    2559 Purple Heather Place, Henderson, NV 89052
    • /56

      Est $698,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      691 Tomscott Ave, Henderson, NV 89052

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      691 Tomscott Ave, Henderson, NV 89052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Childs Real Broker LLC

  • /44

    $540,000

    $19K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft

    2684 Korea Ct, Henderson, NV 89052

    Welcome to 2684 Korea Ct! Where comfort, style, and location come together perfectly! Nestled in a peaceful cul-de-sac in one of Henderson's most desirable neighborhoods, this move in ready home is waiting on you to call home! When you step inside you discover a bright, open concept layout filled with natural light, soaring ceilings, and a seamless flow - ideal for everyday living and

    Cherylann Webb Legacy Real Estate Group

    2684 Korea Ct, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /2

    $633,995

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    427 Rhythm St, Henderson, NV 89074

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,362

    Last Listing Agent Blaise Dvorsky BHHS Nevada Properties

    427 Rhythm St, Henderson, NV 89074
    • /47

      Est $1,054,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      2633 Gatsby St, Henderson, NV 89052

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2633 Gatsby St, Henderson, NV 89052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krissann Ferry Realty ONE Group, Inc

  • /2

    $499,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft

    529 Quail Bird Place, Henderson, NV 89052

    Welcome home!!! This Green Valley Henderson home has a low HOA and A GREAT POOL SIZE BAKYARD!! 3 bedrooms 2 full baths separate living area and a beautiful kitchen.

    Osceola Brunson Raintree Real Estate

    529 Quail Bird Place, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /26

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    437 Temple Canyon Place, Henderson, NV 89074

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,989

    Last Listing Agent John McMahon Blue Diamond Realty LLC

    437 Temple Canyon Place, Henderson, NV 89074
    • /61

      Est $767,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      2673 Graceful Ln, Henderson, NV 89052

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2673 Graceful Ln, Henderson, NV 89052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Pan Realtor Signature Real Estate Group

  • /34

    $682,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft

    686 Pansy Place, Henderson, NV 89052

    Move in Ready! Fully remodeled single-story home in highly desirable Southfork community. This bright 4 bedroom, 2 bath home boasts an elegant open living space and three car garage. The home has updated plumbing fixtures and lighting, white quarts countertops, two toned custom cabinets, stainless steel appliances, and light luxury vinyl plank flooring. The open floor plan has spacious feel with

    Tiffany Meyer Xpand Realty & Property Mgmt

    686 Pansy Place, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /55

    $535,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2848 Skowhegan Dr, Henderson, NV 89074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,988

    Last Listing Agent Christina Vojth North American Realty of NV

    2848 Skowhegan Dr, Henderson, NV 89074
    • /53

      Est $818,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      2671 Hourglass Dr, Henderson, NV 89052

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2671 Hourglass Dr, Henderson, NV 89052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Sharp SimpliHOM

  • /29

    $345,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft

    511 Crumpler Place, Henderson, NV 89052

    Beautifully maintained townhome in the heart of Green Valley featuring soaring ceilings and abundant natural light. The open living area showcases a cozy fireplace with updated stone surround and dramatic arched windows. Tile flooring throughout the main level adds durability and style. The kitchen offers stainless steel appliances, gas range, ample cabinetry, and generous counter space. The

    Brian Solomon Sancus Realty Group, LLC

    511 Crumpler Place, Henderson, NV 89052
  • /35

    $393,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    2906 Rockfalls Ln, Henderson, NV 89074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,441

    Last Listing Agent Gaile Dossman-Tolliver Simply Vegas

    2906 Rockfalls Ln, Henderson, NV 89074
    • /32

      Est $367,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Rafkin Place, Henderson, NV 89052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      510 Rafkin Place, Henderson, NV 89052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kumiko Toyoda Leading Vegas Realty

  • /2

    $525,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft

    2897 Sunlit Glade Ave, Henderson, NV 89074

    Convenient location surrounded by shopping, great dinning and 215 PKWY.

    Erwin Messinger Western Realty

    2897 Sunlit Glade Ave, Henderson, NV 89074
  • /52

    $640,575

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    575 Dusty Palms Ln, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,799

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Miki IS Luxury

    575 Dusty Palms Ln, Henderson, NV 89052
    • /25

      Est $366,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      2904 Soda Creek Ln, Henderson, NV 89074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2904 Soda Creek Ln, Henderson, NV 89074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tami Bogenschutz Prime Properties of Las Vegas

  • /64

    $354,999

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    511 Rafkin Place, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,574

    Last Listing Agent Regana Kooman-Henry Coldwell Banker Premier

    511 Rafkin Place, Henderson, NV 89052
    • /31

      Est $363,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Crumpler Place, Henderson, NV 89052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      510 Crumpler Place, Henderson, NV 89052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Teter Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

  • /84

    $1,000,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2648 Freshly Brewed Ct, Henderson, NV 89052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,072,919

    Last Listing Agent Leigha Kirkpatrick Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    2648 Freshly Brewed Ct, Henderson, NV 89052

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

Home Trends in Southfork, NV

Housing Trends

Median Sale Price
$558,000
Median Single Family Sale Price
$631,997
Median Townhouse Sale Price
$385,000
Average Price Per Sq Ft
$268
Number of Homes for Sale
7
Last 12 months Home Sales
56
Months of Supply
1.50
Median List Price
$575,000
Median Change From 1st List Price
3%
Median Home Sale Price YoY Change
-13%
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home