29,023

Homes in ZIP Code 37075

Section Image Section Image
    • /31

      Est $574,764 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Herons Nest Ln, Hendersonville, TN 37075

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      129 Herons Nest Ln, Hendersonville, TN 37075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Ellis EXIT Prime Realty

  • /5

    $799,000

    • Land
    • 2.52 Acres
    • $317,063 per Acre

    584 Cumberland Hills Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    2.52 Acres in Desirable Neighborhood with $15,000 Clearing Credit!Welcome to an exceptional opportunity in one of the area’s most sought-after neighborhoods. This 2.52-acre wooded parcel offers the perfect blend of privacy, natural beauty, and convenience. Nestled among mature trees, the property provides a serene setting just minutes from the lake, shopping, dining, and everyday amenities.

    Demetria Alexander Benchmark Realty, LLC

    584 Cumberland Hills Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /40

    $620,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    105 Cedar Ridge Ln, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,500

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Dunnells Platinum Realty Partners, LLC

    105 Cedar Ridge Ln, Hendersonville, TN 37075
    • /60

      Est $589,032 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Herons Nest Ln, Hendersonville, TN 37075

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      113 Herons Nest Ln, Hendersonville, TN 37075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Skidmore Keller Williams Realty

  • /42

    $999,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft

    1041 Sandy Valley Rd, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    Gorgeous Horse Farm Estate on 6.2 Acres!Beautifully maintained horse farm offering 2,514 sq ft situated on 6.2 scenic acres with a big pond. Property is an equestrian's dream featuring a 40x20 two-stall barn with hay room and tack room, plus an attached 40x30 shop ideal for workshop space, equipment storage, events, or hobby use. Barn includes a water spigot. Large riding arena also on site

    Amy Somerville EXIT Realty Refined

    1041 Sandy Valley Rd, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /31

    $320,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    214 Dolphus Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,879

    Last Listing Agent Darla Nickens Hunley Compass

    214 Dolphus Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075
    • /60

      Est $593,564 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Chesapeake Harbor Blvd, Hendersonville, TN 37075

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      122 Chesapeake Harbor Blvd, Hendersonville, TN 37075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Evans RE/MAX

  • /33

    $741,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,809 Sq Ft

    5 Elissa Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    Dalamar Homes presents the "Malibu C" This stunning home with an upstairs, main level, and partially finished basement offers soaring 10' ceilings, rounded corners, tall elegant baseboards, hardwood flooring, and custom cabinetry throughout. The primary suite is a true retreat with a 12' shower featuring dual rain heads, an oversized walk-in closet, and over 100" of counter space in the spa-like

    Vannessa Myers Dalamar Real Estate Services, LLC

    5 Elissa Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /24

    $620,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    229 Crooked Creek Ln, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,202

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Davis Onward Real Estate

    229 Crooked Creek Ln, Hendersonville, TN 37075
    • /36

      Est $509,770 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Chesapeake Harbor Blvd, Hendersonville, TN 37075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      124 Chesapeake Harbor Blvd, Hendersonville, TN 37075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Smith Exit Real Estate Solutions

  • /40

    $544,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,124 Sq Ft

    1006 Patmore Ln, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    Wow! Fantastic price! LIBERTY CREEK SCHOOLS! Perfect for a big family in Liberty Creek school zone! All bedrooms are generously sized with the massive primary suite featuring a huge walk in closet. The kitchen is a chef's dream complete with granite countertops, stainless appliances, and TWO pantries for extra storage. Durable LVT flooring Throughout both levels makes it ideal for kids and

    Jack Gaughan RE/MAX Choice Properties

    1006 Patmore Ln, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /43

    $897,996 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    153 Manor Way, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kassie Holley Signature Homes Realty

    153 Manor Way, Hendersonville, TN 37075
    • /36

      Est $587,368 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Fairgrove Cir, Hendersonville, TN 37075

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      104 Fairgrove Cir, Hendersonville, TN 37075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin O Donnell Compass

  • /47

    $839,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,427 Sq Ft

    110 Ashington Cir, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    Located in the highly sought-after Durham Farms neighborhood, this charming single-family home offers a spacious lot perfect for outdoor living and entertaining. Enjoy the peaceful atmosphere of this popular community while being just moments away from local amenities. This property combines comfort, space, and an unbeatable location in one of the area's most desirable neighborhoods.

    Martin Hickman Compass Tennessee, LLC

    110 Ashington Cir, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /46

    $440,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    31 Wyndermere Unit 31, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,663

    Last Listing Agent Fran Marcou RE/MAX Choice Properties

    31 Wyndermere Unit 31, Hendersonville, TN 37075
    • /30

      Est $520,004 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Coarsey Blvd, Hendersonville, TN 37075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      127 Coarsey Blvd, Hendersonville, TN 37075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Swindell Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /93

    $3,500,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 7,494 Sq Ft

    1554 Latimer Ln, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    Welcome to your private retreat on a breathtaking 9.1-acre estate that perfectly balances seclusion and convenience—just minutes from the heart of Hendersonville and all that Nashville has to offer. This historic property seamlessly blends timeless character with modern luxury, anchored by a meticulously restored log cabin featuring original exposed brick and three wood-burning fireplaces.

    Steve Hannah Platinum Realty Partners, LLC

    1554 Latimer Ln, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /2

    $1,319,081 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    109 Firefly Ln, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF

    Last Listing Agent George Holstein Schell Brothers Nashville LLC

    109 Firefly Ln, Hendersonville, TN 37075
    • /26

      Est $543,971 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Coarsey Blvd, Hendersonville, TN 37075

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      123 Coarsey Blvd, Hendersonville, TN 37075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryon Russell Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

  • /93

    $444,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    474 Gingerwood Ln, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    Under Contract, Home Sale Contingency and a 48 hour kick out clause. Welcome to 474 Gingerwood Lane, featuring the highly sought-after Hadley Plan – Estate Villa in the vibrant Durham Farms community. This thoughtfully designed home offers a covered front porch, a spacious main-level owner’s suite, an additional guest bedroom, and a dedicated study. Upstairs, you’ll find a large bonus room with

    Misty Maynor Compass RE

    474 Gingerwood Ln, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /46

    $945,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    103 Keene Valley S, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,937

    Last Listing Agent Joy Smith Compass RE

    103 Keene Valley S, Hendersonville, TN 37075
    • /17

      Est $180,215 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Southlawn Cir, Hendersonville, TN 37075

      103 Southlawn Cir, Hendersonville, TN 37075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Wallace Zach Taylor Real Estate

  • /19

    $275,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft

    110 Waterview Dr Unit A110, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    Prime location in an established neighborhood with a functional, well-designed layout and updated bathrooms. This townhouse-style condo offers timeless appeal with an opportunity to add your personal touch. Features include a detached two-car garage, additional rear parking, and walkable access to Old Hickory Lake. Pet invisible fence is also available. Optional neighborhood amenities include

    Laura Litz Century 21 Prestige Hendersonville

    110 Waterview Dr Unit A110, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /42

    $410,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    205 Charlotte Everly Cir, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittnay McGiboney Compass

    205 Charlotte Everly Cir, Hendersonville, TN 37075
    • /37

      Est $433,842 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Lakeside Park Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      165 Lakeside Park Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Matush Feels Like Home Realty LLC

  • /98

    $798,777

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,584 Sq Ft

    112 Turning Leaf Way, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    Tucked away on a peaceful cul-de-sac in the highly sought-after custom community of Island Brook, this exceptional home offers the perfect blend of comfort, flexibility, and convenience. Designed with mostly main-level living, the thoughtfully crafted layout features three bedrooms on the main floor, with a spacious fourth bedroom and bonus room upstairs—ideal for a variety of lifestyles. The

    Josie Parsons Local 615, LLC

    112 Turning Leaf Way, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /2

    $929,978 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    202 Willow Bend Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Tetzel The MARKI Group

    202 Willow Bend Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075
    • /31

      Est $404,620 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Lakeside Park Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      155 Lakeside Park Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly McDaniel WEICHERT, REALTORS - Southern Realty Partners

  • /31

    $524,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    111 Patton Ln, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    Privacy, land, and a Hendersonville address — a wonderful combination. Situated on 2.46± acres, this 3 bedroom, 3 bath home is tucked away from the road, offering a peaceful setting while still being convenient. Inside you’ll find hardwood flooring, a comfortable layout, and a kitchen featuring oak cabinets and stainless steel appliances. The basement includes a finished room and full bath,

    Jacob (Jake) Gomes The Gomes Agency

    111 Patton Ln, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /48

    $1,100,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    101 Cedarwood Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $497/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,072,415

    Last Listing Agent Jana Hobbs eXp Realty

    101 Cedarwood Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075
    • /23

      Est $381,265 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Veebelt Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      100 Veebelt Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Melendez Dalton Wade, Inc

  • /85

    $639,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,204 Sq Ft

    111 Highland Ridge, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    Welcome to this immaculate, one-owner home perfectly positioned for convenience and comfort! Located just minutes from the 386 Bypass, commuting to Nashville is effortless, while still enjoying the charm of one of Hendersonville’s few planned communities with no HOA. Step inside to a stunning two-story entry foyer with a graceful curved staircase and soaring ceilings that set the tone for the

    Danielle Beasley simpliHOM

    111 Highland Ridge, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /48

    $650,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1003 Thistle Ct, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,215

    Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Seeley Forward Realty Group

    1003 Thistle Ct, Hendersonville, TN 37075
    • /33

      Est $440,749 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Veebelt Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      115 Veebelt Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corinne Lincoln Real Broker

  • /16

    $596,030 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft

    280 Astoria Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    Outfit the Marley's main-level flex space as a home office and skip your commute. In the kitchen, the island overlooks the open living space. Upstairs, the loft separates the secondary bedrooms from the primary suite.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    280 Astoria Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /56

    $702,500 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    134 Fountain Brooke Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,984

    Last Listing Agent Brent Whitworth Inspired Homes

    134 Fountain Brooke Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075
    • /24

      Est $348,853 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Gates Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      128 Gates Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Sanders Reliant Realty ERA Powered

  • /43

    $599,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,563 Sq Ft

    1023 Avery Trace Cir, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    Beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with side-entry 2-car garage and underground storm shelter, located in a desirable gaslight community with sidewalks, pool, park, playground, and walking trails. This move-in ready home features hardwood floors in the main living areas, a dramatic two-story foyer, and fresh interior paint. The kitchen is equipped with black stainless steel

    Kitt Pupel, Broker LuxSmart Realty

    1023 Avery Trace Cir, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /26

    $425,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    233 Donna Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,519

    Last Listing Agent Zachary (Zac) Bowers Benchmark Realty, LLC

    233 Donna Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075
    • /22

      Est $462,739 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Gates Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      134 Gates Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna K. Hollingsworth Compass RE

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home