1,223

Recently Sold Homes in 37075

Section Image
  • /53

    $585,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    3465 New Hope Rd, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,260

    Last Listing Agent Christina (Chris Billingslea MW Real Estate Co.

    3465 New Hope Rd, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /42

    $750,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    550 Snapdragon Ln, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Viyaleta Tooley Compass

    550 Snapdragon Ln, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /54

    $610,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    569 Hogans Branch Rd, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,430

    Last Listing Agent Ann McConnell Reliant Realty ERA Powered

    569 Hogans Branch Rd, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /65

    $575,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    196 Dayflower Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,705

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Binkley Benchmark Realty, LLC

    196 Dayflower Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /57

    $500,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    244 Crooked Creek Ln, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,865

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Gallaher Compass Tennessee, LLC

    244 Crooked Creek Ln, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /10

    $288,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    100 Sterling Rd, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • Land
    • 28,314 Sq Ft
    • $443,077 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,245

    Last Listing Agent Bernie Gallerani Bernie Gallerani Real Estate

    100 Sterling Rd, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /2

    $1,171,552 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    806 Westchester Cir, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Above List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,144,765

    Last Listing Agent George Holstein Schell Brothers Nashville LLC

    806 Westchester Cir, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /40

    $472,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    110 Sorrel Ct, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,631

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Huber simpliHOM

    110 Sorrel Ct, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /99

    $599,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1073 Pebble Run Rd, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Rabino simpliHOM

    1073 Pebble Run Rd, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    189 Rebecca Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,512

    Last Listing Agent Tim Brewer Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    189 Rebecca Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /45

    $430,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    111 Neverbreak Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,439

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Evans RE/MAX Choice Properties

    111 Neverbreak Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /63

    $649,998 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    108 Championship Place, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,982

    Last Listing Agent Tina Cole Real Broker

    108 Championship Place, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /25

    $614,990 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    566 Gingerwood Ln, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,127

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Clark SDH Nashville, LLC

    566 Gingerwood Ln, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /8

    $569,070 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    223 Astoria Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Ramsey Meritage Homes of Tennessee, Inc.

    223 Astoria Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /2

    $972,594 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    166 Willow Bend Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Tetzel The MARKI Group

    166 Willow Bend Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    113 Chiroc Rd, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,259

    Last Listing Agent Amy Dorley EXIT Realty Refined

    113 Chiroc Rd, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /26

    $565,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    116 Monteview Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,333

    Last Listing Agent Jason Lee simpliHOM

    116 Monteview Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /40

    $415,900 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    134 Beignet Aly, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Coby Comer Parkside Realty, LLC

    134 Beignet Aly, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /16

    $820,000 Sold Jul 12, 2025

    1045 Dorset Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,020

    Last Listing Agent Hana Wilkerson William Wilson Homes

    1045 Dorset Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /90

    $699,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    102 Misty Way, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,537

    Last Listing Agent Mary Mulliken Keller Williams Realty

    102 Misty Way, Hendersonville, TN 37075

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home