13,266

Homes in ZIP Code 23233

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $657,550

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    12028 Flowering Lavender Loop, Henrico, VA 23233

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,333

    Main Street Homes Shire Walk

    12028 Flowering Lavender Loop, Henrico, VA 23233
    • /21

      Est $373,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      2206 Aspen Way, Henrico, VA 23233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2206 Aspen Way, Henrico, VA 23233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Connie Byers Joyner Fine Properties

  • /44

    $434,950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,509 Sq Ft

    4347 Saunders Station Loop Unit B, Henrico, VA 23233

    Tucked inside Saunders Station at Broad Hill Centre, this beautifully maintained townhome offers low-maintenance living in one of Short Pump’s most convenient and walkable locations. Thoughtfully designed with an open, light-filled layout, the home blends everyday comfort with a refined, modern feel. The spacious main living level centers around an impressive white kitchen featuring quartz

    Andrew Parham Hometown Realty

    4347 Saunders Station Loop Unit B, Henrico, VA 23233
  • /35

    $574,950

    Sold May 01, 2026

    12400 Courtyard Ln, Henrico, VA 23233

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,004

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Lustig Long & Foster REALTORS

    12400 Courtyard Ln, Henrico, VA 23233
    • /32

      Est $286,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      2631 Towngate Ct, Henrico, VA 23233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2631 Towngate Ct, Henrico, VA 23233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,950
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Zhang First Choice Realty

  • /48

    $999,950

    $125K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,533 Sq Ft

    3301 Haydenpark Ln, Henrico, VA 23233

    The best opportunity in GreenGate!! Welcome to the only available end unit Malvern in the community. This stunning, extensively upgraded townhome offers 3 bedrooms, each featuring its own ensuite full bath. Designed for effortless living, this home includes a private elevator servicing ALL floors and a street-level entrance, providing convenience and accessibility. The main living level showcases

    Paige Bryan Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    3301 Haydenpark Ln, Henrico, VA 23233
  • /30

    $604,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    13104 Chancery Place, Henrico, VA 23233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,332

    Last Listing Agent Robert Hager Fathom Realty Virginia

    13104 Chancery Place, Henrico, VA 23233
    • /33

      Est $537,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      2540 Hawkesbury Ct, Henrico, VA 23233

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2540 Hawkesbury Ct, Henrico, VA 23233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Carroll Compass

  • /24

    $530,130

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft

    12008 Afternoon Path, Henrico, VA 23233

    Welcome to the Richmond "C" by Main Street Homes! This Energy Advantage 3-story townhome blends modern design. This home is thoughtfully designed for comfort offering 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, oak stairs from 1st to 2nd level, rear entry 2-car garage, tankless water heater, rear covered deck, and Hardie-plank siding. The first floor includes a large bedroom with laminate flooring & a full bathroom.

    Kim Tierney Virginia Colony Realty Inc

    12008 Afternoon Path, Henrico, VA 23233
  • /2

    $727,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3700 Milbranch Place, Henrico, VA 23233

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,508

    Last Listing Agent Judi Baker ERA Woody Hogg & Assoc

    3700 Milbranch Place, Henrico, VA 23233
    • /34

      Est $377,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      2401 Bridgehaven Terrace, Henrico, VA 23233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2401 Bridgehaven Terrace, Henrico, VA 23233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Sanders Hometown Realty

  • /59

    $849,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,298 Sq Ft

    2553 Covey Run Dr, Henrico, VA 23233

    2553 Covey Run Drive offers the space, quality, and functionality that are becoming harder to find in the West End. Built by Youngblood Builders and tucked within the small Covey Run neighborhood, this well-maintained transitional home combines classic curb appeal with an easy, highly livable floor plan, including a first-floor primary suite, generous living spaces, and thoughtfully designed

    Jimmy Garcia Brick & Ivy Real Estate Collective

    2553 Covey Run Dr, Henrico, VA 23233
  • /45

    $1,070,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    3813 Hackamore Ln, Henrico, VA 23233

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,106,276

    Last Listing Agent Jeannette Mock Joyner Fine Properties

    3813 Hackamore Ln, Henrico, VA 23233
    • /50

      Est $325,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      12005 Shore View Dr, Henrico, VA 23233

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12005 Shore View Dr, Henrico, VA 23233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bernice Sim RE/MAX

  • /36

    $510,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft

    10108 Cedar Knoll Ln, Henrico, VA 23233

    Beautiful 2-story contemporary conveniently located between Godwin High School and Deep Run Park. Recently updated with all new carpet and paint throughout. This stunning open floor plan features a sunken living room with a 2-story cathedral ceiling & skylights, handsome laminate wood floors, open formal dining room with laminate wood floors, bright updated modern kitchen with newer cabinets,

    Dave Worrie RE/MAX Commonwealth

    10108 Cedar Knoll Ln, Henrico, VA 23233
  • /20

    $289,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2609 Chancer Dr, Henrico, VA 23233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,819

    Last Listing Agent Christy Carroll Compass

    2609 Chancer Dr, Henrico, VA 23233
    • /41

      Est $243,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      12303 Sir James Ct, Henrico, VA 23233

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      12303 Sir James Ct, Henrico, VA 23233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Hobbs Happy Hill Realty

  • /36

    $545,310

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft

    12004 Afternoon Path, Henrico, VA 23233

    Welcome to the Richmond "A" by Main Street Homes! This BRAND NEW Energy Advantage 3-story townhome blends modern design and exceptional craftsmanship. Thoughtfully designed for comfort, this home offers 3 bedrooms, a study/office, 3.5 bathrooms, oak stairs from the 1st to 2nd level, a rear-entry 2-car garage, a tankless water heater, a rear covered deck, Hardie-plank siding, and front columned

    Kim Tierney Virginia Colony Realty Inc

    12004 Afternoon Path, Henrico, VA 23233
  • /44

    $835,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    13412 Whispering Wood Dr, Henrico, VA 23233

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,823

    Last Listing Agent Katie Stiles Joyner Fine Properties

    13412 Whispering Wood Dr, Henrico, VA 23233
    • /36

      Est $628,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      2923 Stonebriar Place, Henrico, VA 23233

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2923 Stonebriar Place, Henrico, VA 23233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,900
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kapil Bhura Samson Properties

  • /30

    $435,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft

    4349 Saunders Station Loop Unit B, Henrico, VA 23233

    NEW PRICE!! Refined urban elegance in the heart of Short Pump! Why wait to build? This meticulously presented townhome offers a sophisticated lifestyle tailored for those who value both comfort and accessibility. The layout reveals a stunning open-concept design anchored by a chef’s kitchen crafted to inspire culinary creativity. This gourmet area is centered around a functional working island

    Tamara McGhee Real Broker LLC

    4349 Saunders Station Loop Unit B, Henrico, VA 23233
  • /45

    $565,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    2304 Summerwood Dr, Henrico, VA 23233

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,312

    Last Listing Agent Rich Sena Redfin Corporation

    2304 Summerwood Dr, Henrico, VA 23233
    • /27

      Est $271,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      2412 Grey Forge Place, Henrico, VA 23233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2412 Grey Forge Place, Henrico, VA 23233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Heare Providence Hill Real Estate

  • /16

    $409,735

    New Construction Open Sun 12PM - 5PM $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft

    3602 Daisy Field Walk Unit A, Richmond, VA 23233

    Stanley Martin welcomes you home to Gayton Village! Don’t miss this stylish interior Unit Tessa condo, estimated for completion in August/September 2026. With 2 spacious bedrooms, a versatile loft on the bedroom level, and the convenience of a 1-car garage, this home is designed for both comfort and functionality. Natural light fills the open main level, creating an inviting space for relaxing or

    Danielle Wallace SM Brokerage LLC

    3602 Daisy Field Walk Unit A, Richmond, VA 23233
  • /30

    $530,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    4413 Greybull Dr Unit B, Richmond, VA 23233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,129

    Last Listing Agent Ahsan Qureshi Joyner Fine Properties

    4413 Greybull Dr Unit B, Richmond, VA 23233
    • /50

      Est $678,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      2905 Stonebriar Place, Henrico, VA 23233

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2905 Stonebriar Place, Henrico, VA 23233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Wilson Fathom Realty Virginia

  • /36

    $433,085

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft

    3600 Daisy Field Walk Unit A, Henrico, VA 23233

    Welcome to the Tessa, a stunning lower-level condo nestled in the heart of Gayton Village, a vibrant community in Short Pump, Richmond, VA. This thoughtfully designed neighborhood features new townhome-style condos, offering a perfect blend of modern living and convenience. With easy access to W. Broad Street, residents enjoy proximity to an array of shopping and dining options, including the

    Stanley Martin Builder
    3600 Daisy Field Walk Unit A, Henrico, VA 23233
  • /30

    $525,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    10405 Silverbrook Dr, Henrico, VA 23233

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,640

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Baron Compass

    10405 Silverbrook Dr, Henrico, VA 23233
    • /44

      Est $516,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      10807 Westek Dr, Henrico, VA 23233

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10807 Westek Dr, Henrico, VA 23233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Peaslee Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

  • /16

    $411,235

    New Construction Open Sun 12PM - 5PM $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft

    3606 Daisy Field Walk Unit A, Henrico, VA 23233

Danielle Wallace SM Brokerage LLC

    3606 Daisy Field Walk Unit A, Henrico, VA 23233
  • /26

    $363,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    12916 Copperas Ln, Henrico, VA 23233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,604

    Last Listing Agent Marc Austin Highfill Exit First Realty

    12916 Copperas Ln, Henrico, VA 23233
    • /47

      Est $437,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      10509 Barbara Ln, Henrico, VA 23233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10509 Barbara Ln, Henrico, VA 23233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Hycner ERA Woody Hogg & Assoc

  • /42

    $475,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft

    12105 Bowerton Rd, Henrico, VA 23233

    Buyer's financing fell through, so back on the market! Cameras on property. Priced accordingly, needs TLC. Sold as-is. nestled against a serene tree-lined backdrop, offering both privacy and natural beauty. The fully fenced backyard provides the perfect space for relaxing, entertaining, or enjoying the outdoors. Inside, you’ll find a thoughtfully updated bathroom and a bright, open dining and

    Susan Caulfield Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    12105 Bowerton Rd, Henrico, VA 23233
  • /25

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3417 Bryson Dr, Henrico, VA 23233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,256

    Last Listing Agent Phil Russell Joyner Fine Properties

    3417 Bryson Dr, Henrico, VA 23233
    • /46

      Est $415,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      10502 Barbara Ln, Henrico, VA 23233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10502 Barbara Ln, Henrico, VA 23233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Bice Sarah Bice & Associates RE

  • /36

    $408,235

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft

    3604 Daisy Field Walk Unit A, Richmond, VA 23233

    Welcome to The Tessa, a stunning lower-level condo nestled in the heart of Gayton Village, a vibrant community in Short Pump, Richmond, VA. This thoughtfully designed neighborhood features new townhome-style condos, offering a perfect blend of modern living and convenience. With easy access to W. Broad Street, residents enjoy proximity to an array of shopping and dining options, including the

    Stanley Martin Builder
    3604 Daisy Field Walk Unit A, Richmond, VA 23233
  • /32

    $470,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    12530 Hidden Oaks Ct, Henrico, VA 23233

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,318

    Last Listing Agent Chris Nowlan Joyner Fine Properties

    12530 Hidden Oaks Ct, Henrico, VA 23233
    • /33

      Est $390,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      12425 Oakhampton Terrace, Henrico, VA 23233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12425 Oakhampton Terrace, Henrico, VA 23233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,950
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Stockwell CapCenter

  • /20

    $563,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft

    11900 Shire Ln, Richmond, VA 23233

    Welcome to the Richmond 22x44 townhome by Main Street Homes! The Richmond 22x44 offers curb appeal with its inviting front porches. The first level offers a flex room for entertaining, walk-in storage, and access to the two-car rear entry garage. The open concept second level is home to a gourmet kitchen with large island, dining room, great room, and a deck. Two huge bedrooms can be found on the

    Kim Tierney Virginia Colony Realty Inc

    11900 Shire Ln, Richmond, VA 23233
  • /2

    $435,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    4223 Saunders Tavern Trail Unit B, Henrico, VA 23233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,678

    Last Listing Agent Tamara McGhee Real Broker LLC

    4223 Saunders Tavern Trail Unit B, Henrico, VA 23233

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home