13,266

Homes in ZIP Code 23233

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $599,950

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft

    2910 Waterford Way W, Henrico, VA 23233

    Welcome Home! This beauty is completely renovated and ready for its new home owner in the amazing Waterford neighborhood. Walk into beautifully refinished natural hardwood floors throughout first floor that lead to very generous sized dining room, family room and living rooms all with dental molding. Kitchen is completely renovated with great cabinetry for storage and flow and ample pantry space

    Kim Tu North Point Realty

    2910 Waterford Way W, Henrico, VA 23233
  • /44

    $775,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3632 Milbury Run St, Henrico, VA 23233

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,605

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Saunders Long & Foster REALTORS

    3632 Milbury Run St, Henrico, VA 23233
    • /32

      Est $248,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      2102 Turtle Run Dr Unit 7, Henrico, VA 23233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2102 Turtle Run Dr Unit 7, Henrico, VA 23233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Pierce Premier Agent Network

  • /68

    $1,495,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,944 Sq Ft

    4017 Huntsteed Way, Henrico, VA 23233

    Grand and gracious, this exceptional home welcomes you with a circular drive and sits on nearly half an acre of beautifully landscaped grounds. From the moment you arrive, you’ll appreciate the thoughtful design and elegant details throughout.After a long day, unwind in the timeless designer kitchen boasting cherry wood, relax in the warm and inviting family room, or enjoy peaceful evenings

    Beth Lane Metropolitan Real Estate Inc

    4017 Huntsteed Way, Henrico, VA 23233
  • /32

    $472,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    10948 Parkshire Ln, Henrico, VA 23233

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,035

    Last Listing Agent Marc Austin Highfill Exit First Realty

    10948 Parkshire Ln, Henrico, VA 23233
    • /48

      Est $850,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      3804 French Horn Ct, Henrico, VA 23233

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3804 French Horn Ct, Henrico, VA 23233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $823,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Lane Metropolitan Real Estate Inc

  • /2

    $995,000

    Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,002 Sq Ft

    3804 Hackamore Ln, Henrico, VA 23233

    More info to come!

    Melissa Thornton Joyner Fine Properties

    3804 Hackamore Ln, Henrico, VA 23233
  • /2

    $419,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1716 Old Brick Rd Unit A, Glen Allen, VA 23060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,532

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Ham Keller Williams Realty

    1716 Old Brick Rd Unit A, Glen Allen, VA 23060
    • /37

      Est $502,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      3541 Graham Meadows Place, Henrico, VA 23233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3541 Graham Meadows Place, Henrico, VA 23233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Collins Long & Foster

  • /27

    $459,950

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft

    2531 Perch Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23060

    No fault of Sellers, that this home is back on the market. Beautiful townhome located in the heart of Short Pump. It is situated in a highly sought-after area with top-rated Henrico schools, including Deep Run High School, Short Pump Middle School, and Colonial Trail Elementary. The home is conveniently close to a variety of restaurants and shopping options. Enjoy maintenance-free living in this

    Woinshet Kassa Lee Conner Realty & Assoc. LLC

    2531 Perch Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23060
  • /45

    $781,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3613 Springsberry Place, Henrico, VA 23233

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,363

    Last Listing Agent David Seibert Real Broker LLC

    3613 Springsberry Place, Henrico, VA 23233
    • /33

      Est $624,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      2525 Cedar Cone Dr, Henrico, VA 23233

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2525 Cedar Cone Dr, Henrico, VA 23233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rafael Lugo Long & Foster

  • /50

    $999,950

    $200K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,998 Sq Ft

    334 Purbrook Ln, Henrico, VA 23233

    WOW ...This place is absolutely stunning ! Discover refined living in this exceptional four-bedroom, 4.5-bath end-unit luxury townhome in the highly sought-after Greengate community with ELEVATOR . Thoughtfully designed with both elegance and functionality in mind, this residence offers a seamless blend of sophisticated finishes and modern convenience across four beautifully appointed levels. The

    Marc Austin Highfill Exit First Realty

    334 Purbrook Ln, Henrico, VA 23233
  • /2

    $223,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2106 Turtle Run Dr Unit 4, Henrico, VA 23233

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,852

    Last Listing Agent Mark Cipolletti Keller Williams Realty

    2106 Turtle Run Dr Unit 4, Henrico, VA 23233
    • /23

      Est $376,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      12905 Copperas Ln, Henrico, VA 23233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12905 Copperas Ln, Henrico, VA 23233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Verria Hairston Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /52

    $633,990

    $22K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft

    586 W Hazel Dr, Richmond, VA 23233

    Welcome to modern luxury living in the heart of Short Pump. *Northeast* facing orientation of town home, that allows abundant natural light to flow in throughout the day. The Home blends style, comfort, and functionality with ease. This sought-after interior unit with a study features an open-concept layout and high-end finishes throughout, making it perfect for both everyday living and

    Neeraja Jadapalli Robinhood Real Estate & Mortgage

    586 W Hazel Dr, Richmond, VA 23233
  • /38

    $467,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    4304 Weaver Brook Rd Unit B, Richmond, VA 23233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,163

    Last Listing Agent Graham Johnson Coldwell Banker Avenues

    4304 Weaver Brook Rd Unit B, Richmond, VA 23233
    • /36

      Est $828,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      11104 Morgan Run Rd, Henrico, VA 23233

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      11104 Morgan Run Rd, Henrico, VA 23233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Pryor Long & Foster

  • /43

    $929,900

    New Construction $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,033 Sq Ft

    3321 Haydenpark Ln, Henrico, VA 23233

    BEST AND ONLY NEW CONSTRUCTION OPPORTUNITY IN GREENGATE! This stunning end-unit townhome is filled with natural light, featuring abundant windows. A personal elevator to all floors is included. The first floor offers a finished two-car garage and driveway providing additional parking. All three bedrooms feature private en-suite baths. The main living level showcases an open-concept layout with

    Scott Walker Eagle Realty of Virginia

    3321 Haydenpark Ln, Henrico, VA 23233
  • /50

    $786,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    11305 Markham Ct, Henrico, VA 23233

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,012

    Last Listing Agent John Daylor Joyner Fine Properties

    11305 Markham Ct, Henrico, VA 23233
    • /23

      Est $277,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      12328 Sir James Ct, Henrico, VA 23233

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12328 Sir James Ct, Henrico, VA 23233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellie Boyd Long & Foster

  • /36

    $699,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,656 Sq Ft

    2409 Loreines Landing Ln, Henrico, VA 23233

    Situated on a quiet street, this one-owner home is a hidden gem in a highly desirable location just minutes from Short Pump. This thoughtfully designed home offers 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms. A bright formal living room with hardwood floors, a fireplace, and vaulted ceiling opens to the dining room featuring a bay window. The eat-in kitchen with granite countertops and large pantry flows

    Alyson Stoakley Rashkind Saunders & Co.

    2409 Loreines Landing Ln, Henrico, VA 23233
  • /46

    $590,295

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    11937 Evening Loop, Henrico, VA 23233

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,381

    Main Street Homes Shire Walk

    11937 Evening Loop, Henrico, VA 23233
    • /33

      Est $507,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      2925 Layne Ct, Henrico, VA 23233

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2925 Layne Ct, Henrico, VA 23233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Johnson Long & Foster

  • /27

    $249,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft

    2121 Turtle Run Dr Unit 8, Henrico, VA 23233

    Walk out your front door and into the wooded trails of Deep Run Park! Here is the Turtle Creek listing you've been waiting for. This second floor unit faces the park and has undergone a gut renovation. It's all ready for you to enjoy now and in the years to come. There is all new luxury vinyl plank flooring, new painted ceilings, new appliances, new cabinetry, new toilets and a new water heater.

    Alison McCabe Samson Properties

    2121 Turtle Run Dr Unit 8, Henrico, VA 23233
  • /40

    $578,260

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    12046 Flowering Lavender Loop, Henrico, VA 23233

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,320

    Main Street Homes Shire Walk

    12046 Flowering Lavender Loop, Henrico, VA 23233
    • /35

      Est $790,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      2409 Narvik Ct, Henrico, VA 23233

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2409 Narvik Ct, Henrico, VA 23233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jewell Tunstall Keller Williams Realty

  • /24

    $399,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,617 Sq Ft

    8022 Lake Laurel Ln Unit B, Glen Allen, VA 23060

    Welcome home to the Picasso in Laurel Oaks! This one-car garage condo is designed to be both practical and stylish, with more than 2,600 square feet, this penthouse unit offers the space of a single-family home! The kitchen is a chef’s dream with a huge island and pantry. An amazing sky lanai with an outdoor gas fireplace brings the outdoors in. Upstairs is a truly magnificent owner’s suite

    John Thiel Long & Foster REALTORS

    8022 Lake Laurel Ln Unit B, Glen Allen, VA 23060
  • /44

    $326,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2619 Adamo Ct, Henrico, VA 23233

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,372

    Last Listing Agent Noah Tucker Hometown Realty

    2619 Adamo Ct, Henrico, VA 23233
    • /20

      Est $312,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      2607 Quarterpath Place, Henrico, VA 23233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2607 Quarterpath Place, Henrico, VA 23233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,500
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Collins Long & Foster

  • /51

    $479,950

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft

    10933 Parkshire Ln, Henrico, VA 23233

    Welcome to Shire Place, a beautifully established community located off John Rolfe Parkway, just minutes from Short Pump Town Center and West Broad Village. The first floor features an inviting foyer, 2-car garage access, and a lovely bedroom/office complete with an en-suite. The heart of the home is the open and inviting main living space, offering a living room, kitchen, spacious half-bath, and

    Elliott Gravitt Providence Hill Real Estate

    10933 Parkshire Ln, Henrico, VA 23233
  • /69

    $435,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2527 Lauderdale Dr, Henrico, VA 23233

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,824

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Rice ProFound Property Group LLC

    2527 Lauderdale Dr, Henrico, VA 23233
    • /47

      Est $610,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      12018 Carmon St, Henrico, VA 23233

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      12018 Carmon St, Henrico, VA 23233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anousheh Khalili River Fox Realty

  • /55

    $1,200,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,243 Sq Ft

    3817 Thamesford Way, Henrico, VA 23233

    Nestled in the highly sought-after Windsor Place West neighborhood, 3817 Thamesford Way blends elegance, comfort, and modern living. Set on a .41-acre lot, the home offers over 4,200 square feet of thoughtfully designed space, highlighted by a stunning in-ground pool perfect for summer enjoyment.Inside, freshly painted interiors and numerous upgrades elevate every room. At the heart of the

    Danny Welsch Compass

    3817 Thamesford Way, Henrico, VA 23233
  • /61

    $620,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    12524 Cutler Ridge Dr, Henrico, VA 23233

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,510

    Last Listing Agent Martha McClerkin Keeton & Co Real Estate

    12524 Cutler Ridge Dr, Henrico, VA 23233
    • /33

      Est $425,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      2909 Grand Oaks Place, Henrico, VA 23233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2909 Grand Oaks Place, Henrico, VA 23233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Fleisher M K Joyce Realty, Inc

  • /58

    $529,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft

    4407 Greybull Dr Unit B, Short Pump, VA 23233

    Beautifull, highly maintained as new, 3 Bed 2.5 Bath Condo next to The most desireable area of Richmond " Short Pump" . Original Owners.

    Ahsan Qureshi Joyner Fine Properties

    4407 Greybull Dr Unit B, Short Pump, VA 23233
  • /2

    $785,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    11917 Marnelan Dr, Henrico, VA 23233

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,291

    Last Listing Agent Tamara McGhee Real Broker LLC

    11917 Marnelan Dr, Henrico, VA 23233
    • /25

      Est $337,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      10928 Greenaire Place, Henrico, VA 23233

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10928 Greenaire Place, Henrico, VA 23233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Stone Long & Foster

  • /24

    $430,090

    New Construction Open Sun 12PM - 5PM $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft

    3618 Daisy Field Walk Unit A, Henrico, VA 23233

    Don’t miss this stylish Tessa condo, estimated for completion in August/September 2026. With 2 spacious bedrooms, a versatile loft on the bedroom level, and the convenience of a 1-car garage, this home is designed for both comfort and functionality. Natural light fills the open main level, creating an inviting space for relaxing or entertaining, while the upstairs loft offers flexible options as

    Danielle Wallace SM Brokerage LLC

    3618 Daisy Field Walk Unit A, Henrico, VA 23233

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home