10,598

Homes in ZIP Code 23238

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $540,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      2102 Stonequarter Ct, Henrico, VA 23238

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2102 Stonequarter Ct, Henrico, VA 23238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Dyer Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

  • /44

    $330,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2007 Rocky Creek Ln, Henrico, VA 23238

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,476

    Last Listing Agent Rick Cox The Rick Cox Realty Group

    2007 Rocky Creek Ln, Henrico, VA 23238
    • /50

      Est $621,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      11510 Fairfield Green Place, Henrico, VA 23238

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11510 Fairfield Green Place, Henrico, VA 23238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Cox The Rick Cox Realty Group

  • /49

    $1,475,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    9701 Old Country Trace, Henrico, VA 23238

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,498,725

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Cheely The Steele Group

    9701 Old Country Trace, Henrico, VA 23238
    • /50

      Est $422,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      2400 Old Coach Ln, Henrico, VA 23238

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2400 Old Coach Ln, Henrico, VA 23238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ray Ferguson Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

  • /27

    $420,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    2302 Pleasant Run Dr, Henrico, VA 23238

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,320

    Last Listing Agent Holly Fye EXP Realty, LLC

    2302 Pleasant Run Dr, Henrico, VA 23238
    • /27

      Est $274,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      1637 Congressional Ct, Henrico, VA 23238

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1637 Congressional Ct, Henrico, VA 23238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Woods Chris Woods Realty & Assoc LLC

  • /37

    $297,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    11612 Timberly Waye, Henrico, VA 23238

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,517

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Pannell Keeton & Co Real Estate

    11612 Timberly Waye, Henrico, VA 23238
    • /49

      Est $739,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      1613 Swansbury Dr, Henrico, VA 23238

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1613 Swansbury Dr, Henrico, VA 23238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Hicks Real Broker LLC

  • /48

    $1,805,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    307 Wickham Glen Dr, Richmond, VA 23238

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,822,769

    Last Listing Agent Tina Winn Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    307 Wickham Glen Dr, Richmond, VA 23238
    • /23

      Est $289,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      1694 Liberty Bell Ct, Henrico, VA 23238

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1694 Liberty Bell Ct, Henrico, VA 23238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Symeonides Fathom Realty Virginia

  • /14

    $739,400

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    9177 Bellini Crescent, Richmond, VA 23238

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    9177 Bellini Crescent, Richmond, VA 23238
    • /49

      Est $631,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Cedarbluff Dr, Henrico, VA 23238

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1400 Cedarbluff Dr, Henrico, VA 23238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Ruckart Real Broker LLC

  • /24

    $172,500

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1501 Regency Woods Rd Unit 303, Henrico, VA 23238

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,878

    Last Listing Agent Don Sledd Joyner Fine Properties

    1501 Regency Woods Rd Unit 303, Henrico, VA 23238
    • /8

      Est $310,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      2221 Rocky Point Pkwy, Henrico, VA 23238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2221 Rocky Point Pkwy, Henrico, VA 23238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Wilson 1st Dominion Realty, Inc

  • /32

    $565,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    9257 Cerulean Place, Richmond, VA 23238

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,390

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Sibiga Hometown Realty

    9257 Cerulean Place, Richmond, VA 23238
    • /37

      Est $640,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      1803 Idlebrook Ct, Henrico, VA 23238

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1803 Idlebrook Ct, Henrico, VA 23238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Maraghy Compass

  • /15

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    2003 Rollingrock Ct, Henrico, VA 23238

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,300

    Last Listing Agent Amy Robens Talley Oakstone Properties

    2003 Rollingrock Ct, Henrico, VA 23238
    • /25

      Est $406,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      1619 Logwood Cir, Henrico, VA 23238

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1619 Logwood Cir, Henrico, VA 23238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Thomas Long & Foster

  • /46

    $525,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1804 Glen Willow Cir Unit 24, Henrico, VA 23238

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,601

    Last Listing Agent Kim Sebrell Keller Williams Realty

    1804 Glen Willow Cir Unit 24, Henrico, VA 23238
    • /31

      Est $611,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      1608 Queens Point Dr, Henrico, VA 23238

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1608 Queens Point Dr, Henrico, VA 23238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Walker Long & Foster

  • /28

    $440,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1409 Wood Grove Cir, Henrico, VA 23238

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,657

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Thurman CapCenter

    1409 Wood Grove Cir, Henrico, VA 23238
    • /43

      Est $1,013,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Weston Way, Henrico, VA 23238

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      418 Weston Way, Henrico, VA 23238

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Ferguson Long & Foster

  • /3

    $672,605

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    9460 Tesserae Way, Richmond, VA 23238

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,839

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Wallace SM Brokerage LLC

    9460 Tesserae Way, Richmond, VA 23238
    • /25

      Est $280,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Dehaven Dr, Henrico, VA 23238

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      78 Dehaven Dr, Henrico, VA 23238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Byron Peterson Maison Real Estate Boutique

  • /22

    $290,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1591 Constitution Dr, Henrico, VA 23238

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,198

    Last Listing Agent Alan Puryear Coldwell Banker Elite

    1591 Constitution Dr, Henrico, VA 23238
    • /27

      Est $274,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Huneycutt Dr, Henrico, VA 23238

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      28 Huneycutt Dr, Henrico, VA 23238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Vaught The Steele Group

  • /15

    $717,425

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    9189 Bellini Crescent, Richmond, VA 23238

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Morris Long & Foster REALTORS

    9189 Bellini Crescent, Richmond, VA 23238
    • /4

      Est $505,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      9509 Nolte Dr, Henrico, VA 23238

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      9509 Nolte Dr, Henrico, VA 23238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,055
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Crawford Keller Williams Realty

  • /50

    $670,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    10800 Whitaker Woods Rd, Henrico, VA 23238

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,197

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Currie Hometown Realty

    10800 Whitaker Woods Rd, Henrico, VA 23238
    • /48

      Est $588,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      9506 Chatterleigh Dr, Henrico, VA 23238

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9506 Chatterleigh Dr, Henrico, VA 23238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,500
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Graham Rashkind Rashkind Saunders & Co.

  • /48

    $594,175

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    9330 Citrine Run, Richmond, VA 23238

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,723

    Last Listing Agent Jeri Copeland HHHunt Realty Inc

    9330 Citrine Run, Richmond, VA 23238
    • /50

      Est $711,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Delafayette Place, Henrico, VA 23238

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1700 Delafayette Place, Henrico, VA 23238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Simpson Hometown Realty

  • /34

    $620,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    525 Wild Life Trail, Richmond, VA 23238

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,800

    Last Listing Agent Mickey Amos Towne & Country Real Estate

    525 Wild Life Trail, Richmond, VA 23238
    • /37

      Est $555,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      9505 Heather Spring Dr, Henrico, VA 23238

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9505 Heather Spring Dr, Henrico, VA 23238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Saunders Long & Foster

  • /2

    $171,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1505 Largo Rd Unit T3, Henrico, VA 23238

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,534

    Last Listing Agent Mark Cipolletti Keller Williams Realty

    1505 Largo Rd Unit T3, Henrico, VA 23238
    • /40

      Est $464,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      9603 Della Dr, Henrico, VA 23238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9603 Della Dr, Henrico, VA 23238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,950
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Brooks Town & Country Sales and Mgmt

  • /35

    $455,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    10809 Gayton Rd, Henrico, VA 23238

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,264

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Webb The Steele Group

    10809 Gayton Rd, Henrico, VA 23238
    • /38

      Est $437,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      9619 Goneway Dr, Henrico, VA 23238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9619 Goneway Dr, Henrico, VA 23238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill LaFratta Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

  • /49

    $583,960

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    9461 Tesserae Way, Richmond, VA 23238

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,570

    Last Listing Agent Melony Fuller HHHunt Realty Inc

    9461 Tesserae Way, Richmond, VA 23238

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home