3,184

Properties in ZIP Code 14467

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $285,688 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Clooney Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      100 Clooney Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Below List Price
      • $60/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

      Last Listing Agent Susan Nerwin RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

    • /2

      Est $252,989 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Clooney Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      131 Clooney Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • Last Sold Price $119,000

      Last Listing Agent Lori McAlees McAlees Realty

    • /2

      Est $305,833 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Authors Ave, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      78 Authors Ave, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Below List Price
      • $67/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Sanderson Howard Hanna

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Prentiss Way, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      142 Prentiss Way, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      • $53/SF
      • Last Sold Price $72,000

      Last Listing Agent Debra Raup Raup Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $266,324 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Buckley Place, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      132 Buckley Place, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • Last Sold Price $121,000

      Last Listing Agent Alan Wood RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $247,406 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Buckley Place, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      126 Buckley Place, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • Last Sold Price $111,000

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Henderson RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

    • /2

      Est $239,395 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Connor Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      200 Connor Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $120,000

      Last Listing Agent John Watson Non MLS

    • /2

      Est $224,140 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Florendin Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      82 Florendin Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Below List Price
      • $68/SF
      • Last Sold Price $90,000

      Last Listing Agent Jean Thomas RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

    • /2

      Est $484,369 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Middle Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      74 Middle Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Moscov-Rapp Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $354,212 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Traditions Place, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      33 Traditions Place, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • Last Sold Price $183,000

      Last Listing Agent Carol Andrews Howard Hanna

  • /22

    Call for Price Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft

    41 High Manor Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467

    Henrietta Highlands Apartment Homes offers one- and two-bedroom apartments in Henrietta, just South of Rochester, NY near the NYS thruway (I-90). A dishwasher and air conditioning make your life easy and comfortable, and there are on-site laundry facilities for your convenience. Enjoy a swimming pool and picnic & BBQ areas for outdoor fun, and we welcome your cats and dogs to our pet friendly

    41 High Manor Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467
  • /23

    $2,100 Not Listed For Sale

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft

    4 Fall Creek Trail, Henrietta, NY 14467

    A ranch style community including all end unit townhomes. Located in a beautiful suburban setting just two miles from the scenic village of Rush and three miles from everything in Henrietta, yet still just minutes away from the Monroe County airport, the New York State Thruway, Wegmans and Marketplace Mall. The community will also have immediate access to the Lehigh Valley Walking Trail.

    4 Fall Creek Trail, Henrietta, NY 14467
  • /20

    Call for Price Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 - 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 748 Sq Ft

    1260 Lehigh Station Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467

    Come home to Lehigh Park Apartments, where you'll find a quiet setting and a layout choice that's perfect for you. Take advantage of our fully-equipped fitness center and outdoor heated swimming pool. Located in Henrietta, NY near shopping, the interstate, and entertainment, Lehigh Park Apartments is the perfect place to call home! Credit check fee $18.

    1260 Lehigh Station Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467
  • /20

    $1,675 Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 - 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 822 Sq Ft

    7 Town Cir, Rochester, NY 14623

    Fairview at Town Center Apartment Homes offers one, two, and three-bedroom apartments for rent in the Henrietta suburb of Rochester, NY. These exceptional apartments are conveniently located just steps from Wegmans and with easy access to I-390, Jefferson Road, and West Henrietta Road. Inside, you'll find beautiful finishes including granite or quartz countertops and stainless steel appliances.

    7 Town Cir, Rochester, NY 14623
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3156 E East Henrietta Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • Studio
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3156 E East Henrietta Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2725 E Henrietta Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • Studio
      • 9,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2725 E Henrietta Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Chatwood Ln, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      35 Chatwood Ln, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Chatwood Ln, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      100 Chatwood Ln, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 277 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Nowak Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Chatwood Ln, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      80 Chatwood Ln, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 459 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,254
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Nowak Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Chatwood Ln, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      60 Chatwood Ln, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 683 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,254
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Nowak Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Chatwood Ln, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      72 Chatwood Ln, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Chatwood Ln, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      99 Chatwood Ln, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Chatwood Ln, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      68 Chatwood Ln, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $522,503 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Chatwood Ln, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      31 Chatwood Ln, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $518,430 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Chatwood Ln, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      36 Chatwood Ln, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Chatwood Ln, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      108 Chatwood Ln, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,300
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Nowak Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Chatwood Ln, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      91 Chatwood Ln, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 284 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Nowak Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $335,864 Not Listed For Sale

      523 Pittsford Henrietta Tl Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      523 Pittsford Henrietta Tl Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Don Simonetti Jr. Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $320,849 Not Listed For Sale

      557 Pittsford Henrietta Tl Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      557 Pittsford Henrietta Tl Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,001
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karina Ribis Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $630,204 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Dixon Woods, Honeoye Falls, NY 14472

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      16 Dixon Woods, Honeoye Falls, NY 14472

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Wrobbel Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $664,162 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Portofino Cir, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8 Portofino Cir, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • Last Sold Price $650,000

      Last Listing Agent Carly Napier Elysian Homes by Mark Siwiec and Associates

    • /2

      Est $609,166 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Portofino Cir, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6 Portofino Cir, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $566,500
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Tavelaris Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $596,921 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Portofino Cir, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11 Portofino Cir, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Clement Listing by Tru Agent Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $738,294 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Portofino Cir, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      17 Portofino Cir, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Irene Bennett Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $426,363 Not Listed For Sale

      2137 Pinnacle Rd, Rush, NY 14543

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2137 Pinnacle Rd, Rush, NY 14543

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Schlaefer Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $624,223 Not Listed For Sale

      1997 Pinnacle Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1997 Pinnacle Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $628,000
      • Aug 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Leasure Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $330,770 Not Listed For Sale

      5076 E Henrietta Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5076 E Henrietta Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • Last Sold Price $294,900

      Last Listing Agent Julie Kazmierski Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $197,291 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Woodridge Trail, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      72 Woodridge Trail, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • Last Sold Price $170,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Goldschmidt-Ocorr Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $212,170 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Woodridge Trail, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      53 Woodridge Trail, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Rosati Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

    • /2

      Est $194,286 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Woodridge Trail, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      50 Woodridge Trail, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gordon Murphy Listing by Canalside Realty LLC

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home